2018 Aon Eveline Hankers Memorial

Taupo

3 - 7 Sep 2018

Local Time 2019-04-19 16:56:36

ONSLW
ONEH
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool D
KAPITI
CamHS
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
MATA
OTHC
15 - 0 (9 - 0)
Pool B
MasHS
SC
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool B
KNGWY
MRGS
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool C
TAKAG
NCOTE
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
ONSLW
RTFD
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
AQUC
SPSCam
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool A
FHS
WAIUKU
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
MATA
SC
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
MasHS
OTHC
6 - 1 (5 - 1)
Pool B
ONEH
CamHS
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool D
KAPITI
RTFD
8 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool D
KNGWY
NCOTE
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool C
TAKAG
MRGS
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
AQUC
WAIUKU
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
FHS
SPSCam
0 - 0
Pool A
ONSLW
CamHS
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool D
KAPITI
ONEH
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool D
MATA
MasHS
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
SC
OTHC
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool B
NCOTE
MRGS
0 - 6 (0 - 4)
Pool C
KNGWY
TAKAG
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
Pool C
ONEH
RTFD
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool D
WAIUKU
SPSCam
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool A
AQUC
FHS
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
KAPITI
ONSLW
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool D
RTFD
CamHS
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool D
FHS
SC
0 - 0 (3 - 0 SO)
Game 8
WAIUKU
OTHC
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
Game 7
SPSCam
KNGWY
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Game 1
TAKAG
AQUC
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Game 2
NCOTE
ONEH
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Game 6
CamHS
MRGS
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Game 5
MATA
ONSLW
4 - 1 (3 - 1)
Game 3
KAPITI
MasHS
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Game 4
RTFD
NCOTE
1 - 1 (0 - 1) (3 - 1 SO)
Game H
ONEH
SC
4 - 3 (2 - 2)
Game G
FHS
MRGS
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Game F
CamHS
OTHC
7 - 0 (4 - 0)
Game E
AQUC
ONSLW
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game D
SPSCam
MasHS
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Game C
TAKAG
MATA
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
SF A
KNGWY
KAPITI
1 - 3 (0 - 3)
SF B
SC
RTFD
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
15th & 16th
ONEH
FHS
4 - 2 (3 - 1)
13th & 14th
MRGS
OTHC
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
11th & 12th
WAIUKU
CamHS
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
9th & 10th
MasHS
ONSLW
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
7th & 8th
SPSCam
AQUC
1 - 1 (0 - 0) (3 - 2 SO)
5th & 6th
MATA
KNGWY
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
3rd & 4th
TAKAG
KAPITI
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
1st & 2nd
Matches
19 Apr
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
7 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
16:00 TAKAG - KAPITI 1st & 2nd 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Great Lake Taupo
14:40 MATA - KNGWY 3rd & 4th 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Great Lake Taupo
13:20 SPSCam - AQUC 5th & 6th 1 - 1 (0 - 0) (3 - 2 SO) Official Great Lake Taupo
12:00 MasHS - ONSLW 7th & 8th 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Great Lake Taupo
10:40 WAIUKU - CamHS 9th & 10th 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Great Lake Taupo
09:20 MRGS - OTHC 11th & 12th 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Great Lake Taupo
08:00 ONEH - FHS 13th & 14th 4 - 2 (3 - 1) Official Great Lake Taupo
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
KAUR Sukhdeep ONEH 6 4 0 10
STONER Shawna MATA 8 0 0 8
HARPER Willow KAPITI 5 2 0 7
SCATCHARD Jessica SPSCam 4 3 0 7
DAVIS Molly CamHS 2 3 1 6
HAYWARD Grace MATA 6 0 0 6
HILL Ashleigh KAPITI 2 4 0 6
WORRALL Ruby TAKAG 5 1 0 6
HAWKINGS Lauren MATA 1 4 0 5
MORRISON Collette TAKAG 5 0 0 5
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Matamata College MATA 26 5 0 31
Kapiti College KAPITI 12 11 0 23
Cambridge High School CamHS 9 8 1 18
Onehunga High School ONEH 8 9 0 17
Takapuna Grammar School TAKAG 13 3 0 16
Kingsway School KNGWY 9 3 0 12
Mount Roskill Grammar School MRGS 8 4 0 12
Massey High School MasHS 9 2 0 11
St Peters School Cambridge SPSCam 6 5 0 11
Waiuku College WAIUKU 9 2 0 11
Onslow College ONSLW 7 3 0 10
Selwyn College SC 5 2 1 8
Aquinas College AQUC 5 2 0 7
Fraser High School FHS 3 0 0 3
One Tree Hill College OTHC 2 0 0 2
Rutherford College RTFD 1 1 0 2
Northcote College NCOTE 1 0 0 1
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer KAUR Sukhdeep (C) Onehunga High School