Search
Bookmarks
Competition Listing
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division A Girls
7 - 9 Oct 2020 North Harbour Secondary School Womens Outdoor 20
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division B Girls
7 - 9 Oct 2020 North Harbour Secondary School Womens Outdoor 20
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division A Boys
7 - 9 Oct 2020 North Harbour Secondary School Mens Outdoor 13
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division B Boys
7 - 9 Oct 2020 North Harbour Secondary School Mens Outdoor 13
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Mixed
7 - 9 Oct 2020 North Harbour Secondary School Coed Outdoor 3
2020 Lower North Island Premiership Boys
31 Aug - 4 Sep 2020 Palmerston North Secondary School Mens Outdoor 30
2020 Lower North Island Premiership Girls
31 Aug - 4 Sep 2020 Palmerston North Secondary School Womens Outdoor 36
2020 South Island Premiership Boys
31 Aug - 4 Sep 2020 Christchurch Secondary School Mens Outdoor 36
2020 South Island Premiership Girls
31 Aug - 4 Sep 2020 Christchurch Secondary School Womens Outdoor 30
2020 Lower North Island Championship Boys - Hawkes Bay
31 Aug - 4 Sep 2020 Napier Secondary School Mens Outdoor 41
Competition Dates Location Type Matches
No results
All Matches
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division B Boys 9 Oct 2020 16:00 OREWA - ROSE Boys B 1st/2nd 4 - 1 Official Pitch 2
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division A Boys 9 Oct 2020 16:00 STKENT - KC Boys A 1st/2nd 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 1
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division A Boys 9 Oct 2020 14:45 WBHS - ROSM Boys A 3rd/4th 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division B Boys 9 Oct 2020 14:45 RTOTO - PakuC Boys B 3rd/4th 1 - 0 Official Pitch 2
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division A Girls 9 Oct 2020 13:30 StCuth - WGHS Girls A 1st/2nd 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Pitch 1
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division B Girls 9 Oct 2020 13:30 DIO 2nd XI - WestG 2nd XI Girls B 1st/2nd 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Pitch 2
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division B Girls 9 Oct 2020 12:15 StCuth 2nd XI - OREWA Girls B 3rd/4th 0 - 0 (2 - 1 SO) Official Pitch 1
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division A Girls 9 Oct 2020 12:15 WestG - DIO Girls A 3rd/4th 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 2
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division B Girls 9 Oct 2020 11:00 MARST - MAGS Girls B 7th/8th 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 1
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division A Girls 9 Oct 2020 11:00 STKENT - StMCP Girls A 5th/6th 8 - 1 (8 - 1) Official Pitch 4
Competition Date/Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Mixed

North Harbour

Local Time 2020-10-28 23:52:06

Matches
28 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
9 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
12:15 GREEN - OTHC - Upcoming Pitch 3
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Standings
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
No results
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division A Boys

North Harbour

Local Time 2020-10-28 23:52:07

Matches
28 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
9 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
16:00 STKENT - KC Boys A 1st/2nd 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Pitch 1
14:45 WBHS - ROSM Boys A 3rd/4th 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Pitch 1
14:45 MAGS - MAGS NON COMP 5th Place RR - Upcoming Pitch 3
09:00 STKENT - WBHS Round Robin 4 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 2
09:00 ROSM - KC Round Robin 2 - 3 (1 - 2) Official Pitch 1
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
MAUGHAM Tyler WBHS 6 0 0 6
FRASER Aiden KC 0 5 0 5
MUGGLESTON Dylan STKENT 0 3 1 4
ILLERBRUN Scott KC 3 0 0 3
SMITH Alex STKENT 3 0 0 3
BARRY Ned ROSM 2 0 0 2
LAL Nikheel STKENT 2 0 0 2
LINDBERG Tom KC 2 0 0 2
O'ROURKE Jonathan ROSM 2 0 0 2
PECK Brandon WBHS 2 0 0 2
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Saint Kentigern College STKENT 12 5 1 18
Kings College KC 8 5 0 13
Whangarei Boys High School WBHS 10 0 0 10
Rosmini College ROSM 7 2 0 9
Mt Albert Grammar School MAGS 2 1 0 3