2018 Aon Olympic Stick

Auckland

3 - 7 Sep 2018

Local Time 2018-11-14 10:03:51

LFLD
MasHS
11 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool B
TPUKE
HWICK
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
MRGS
PINE
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool C
SPSCam
JPC
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool D
LBC
SC
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool D
OSC
MasHS
8 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool B
CamHS
HWICK
7 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool A
KAMO
PINE
3 - 5 (3 - 5)
Pool C
SPSCam
SC
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool D
LBC
JPC
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool D
LFLD
OSC
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
TPUKE
CamHS
2 - 3 (1 - 3)
Pool A
MRGS
KAMO
6 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool C
JPC
SC
13 - 1 (7 - 0)
Pool D
SPSCam
LBC
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool D
HWICK
KAMO
1 - 3 (1 - 3)
Bottom 5 RR
MasHS
SC
0 - 1 (0 - 0) AET
Bottom 5 RR
LFLD
LBC
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
QF 3
OSC
JPC
0 - 7 (0 - 2)
QF 4
CamHS
PINE
1 - 1 (1 - 0) (0 - 2 SO)
QF 1
TPUKE
MRGS
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
QF 2
SPSCam
MasHS
9 - 0 (4 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
HWICK
SC
6 - 1 (3 - 1)
Bottom 5 RR
KAMO
SPSCam
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Bottom 5 RR
MasHS
HWICK
0 - 10 (0 - 5)
Bottom 5 RR
CamHS
OSC
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
Game D
TPUKE
LBC
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
Game C
MRGS
LFLD
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
SF B
PINE
JPC
2 - 8 (1 - 4)
SF A
SC
KAMO
1 - 8 (0 - 5)
Bottom 5 RR
SPSCam
HWICK
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
Bottom 5 RR
MasHS
KAMO
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
Bottom 5 RR
SPSCam
SC
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
TPUKE
OSC
2 - 2 (1 - 0) (2 - 0 SO)
7th & 8th
LBC
CamHS
2 - 3 (2 - 1)
5th & 6th
PINE
MRGS
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
3rd & 4th
JPC
LFLD
6 - 2 (2 - 1)
Final
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Kamo High School 4 4 0 0 13 12
2 St Peters School Cambridge 4 2 1 1 14 7
3 Howick College 4 2 1 1 13 7
4 Selwyn College 4 1 0 3 -17 3
5 Massey High School 4 0 0 4 -23 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Cambridge High School 2 2 0 0 7 6
2 Te Puke High School 2 1 0 1 0 3
3 Howick College 2 0 0 2 -7 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Lynfield College 2 2 0 0 12 6
2 Ormiston Senior College 2 1 0 1 7 3
3 Massey High School 2 0 0 2 -19 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Mount Roskill Grammar School 2 1 1 0 4 4
2 Pinehurst School 2 1 1 0 2 4
3 Kamo High School 2 0 0 2 -6 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 John Paul College 3 3 0 0 17 9
2 Long Bay College 3 2 0 1 2 6
3 St Peters School Cambridge 3 1 0 2 3 3
4 Selwyn College 3 0 0 3 -22 0
Matches
14 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
7 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
13:45 JPC - LFLD Final 6 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Turf 1
12:00 PINE - MRGS 3rd & 4th 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Turf 1
10:30 LBC - CamHS 5th & 6th 2 - 3 (2 - 1) Official Turf 2
10:15 TPUKE - OSC 7th & 8th 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (2 - 0 SO) Official Turf 1
08:45 SPSCam - SC Bottom 5 RR 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Turf 2
08:30 MasHS - KAMO Bottom 5 RR 0 - 3 (0 - 3) Official Turf 1
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
SANDHU Gurmaan JPC 16 1 0 17
CHHIBA Kieren LFLD 12 0 1 13
ROBERTS Julian KAMO 13 0 0 13
VAN DEN BERG Dean CamHS 12 0 0 12
ATA Reuben HWICK 8 0 0 8
SMALLBONE Samuel JPC 8 0 0 8
ADAMS Marcus SPSCam 7 0 0 7
JOHANSEN Dale MRGS 7 0 0 7
BENTLEY Liam MRGS 5 0 0 5
CLOVES Timothy HWICK 4 0 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
John Paul College JPC 39 1 0 40
St Peters School Cambridge SPSCam 26 0 0 26
Howick College HWICK 21 0 0 21
Kamo High School KAMO 21 0 0 21
Lynfield College LFLD 19 0 1 20
Cambridge High School CamHS 17 0 0 17
Mount Roskill Grammar School MRGS 15 0 0 15
Long Bay College LBC 12 0 0 12
Pinehurst School PINE 11 0 0 11
Ormiston Senior College OSC 10 0 0 10
Te Puke High School TPUKE 5 1 0 6
Selwyn College SC 4 0 0 4
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer SANDHU Gurmaan John Paul College

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 3 Sep 2018 09:30 LFLD v MasHS (Pool B) 11 - 0 (6 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup LFLD Lineup MasHS Statistics
2 3 Sep 2018 09:45 TPUKE v HWICK (Pool A) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup TPUKE Lineup HWICK Statistics
3 3 Sep 2018 11:00 MRGS v PINE (Pool C) 2 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup MRGS Lineup PINE Statistics
4 3 Sep 2018 11:15 SPSCam v JPC (Pool D) 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup SPSCam Lineup JPC Statistics
5 3 Sep 2018 12:30 LBC v SC (Pool D) 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup LBC Lineup SC Statistics
6 3 Sep 2018 15:00 OSC v MasHS (Pool B) 8 - 0 (6 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup OSC Lineup MasHS Statistics
7 3 Sep 2018 15:15 CamHS v HWICK (Pool A) 7 - 1 (4 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup CamHS Lineup HWICK Statistics
8 3 Sep 2018 16:30 KAMO v PINE (Pool C) 3 - 5 (3 - 5) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup KAMO Lineup PINE Statistics
9 4 Sep 2018 10:00 SPSCam v SC (Pool D) 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup SPSCam Lineup SC Statistics
10 4 Sep 2018 10:15 LBC v JPC (Pool D) 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup LBC Lineup JPC Statistics
11 4 Sep 2018 12:00 LFLD v OSC (Pool B) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup LFLD Lineup OSC Statistics
12 4 Sep 2018 13:15 TPUKE v CamHS (Pool A) 2 - 3 (1 - 3) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup TPUKE Lineup CamHS Statistics
13 4 Sep 2018 13:30 MRGS v KAMO (Pool C) 6 - 2 (3 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup MRGS Lineup KAMO Statistics
14 4 Sep 2018 15:30 JPC v SC (Pool D) 13 - 1 (7 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup JPC Lineup SC Statistics
15 4 Sep 2018 15:45 SPSCam v LBC (Pool D) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup SPSCam Lineup LBC Statistics
16 5 Sep 2018 10:00 HWICK v KAMO (Bottom 5 RR) 1 - 3 (1 - 3) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup HWICK Lineup KAMO Statistics
17 5 Sep 2018 10:15 MasHS v SC (Bottom 5 RR) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) AET Official Turf 2 Report Lineup MasHS Lineup SC Statistics
18 5 Sep 2018 11:45 LFLD v LBC (QF 3) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup LFLD Lineup LBC Statistics
19 5 Sep 2018 12:00 OSC v JPC (QF 4) 0 - 7 (0 - 2) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup OSC Lineup JPC Statistics
20 5 Sep 2018 13:15 CamHS v PINE (QF 1) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) (0 - 2 SO) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup CamHS Lineup PINE Statistics
21 5 Sep 2018 13:30 TPUKE v MRGS (QF 2) 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup TPUKE Lineup MRGS Statistics
22 5 Sep 2018 15:00 SPSCam v MasHS (Bottom 5 RR) 9 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup SPSCam Lineup MasHS Statistics
23 5 Sep 2018 15:15 HWICK v SC (Bottom 5 RR) 6 - 1 (3 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HWICK Lineup SC Statistics
24 6 Sep 2018 10:00 KAMO v SPSCam (Bottom 5 RR) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup KAMO Lineup SPSCam Statistics
25 6 Sep 2018 10:15 MasHS v HWICK (Bottom 5 RR) 0 - 10 (0 - 5) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup MasHS Lineup HWICK Statistics
26 6 Sep 2018 11:45 CamHS v OSC (Game D) 3 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup CamHS Lineup OSC Statistics
27 6 Sep 2018 12:00 TPUKE v LBC (Game C) 1 - 4 (1 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup TPUKE Lineup LBC Statistics
28 6 Sep 2018 13:15 MRGS v LFLD (SF B) 2 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup MRGS Lineup LFLD Statistics
29 6 Sep 2018 13:30 PINE v JPC (SF A) 2 - 8 (1 - 4) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup PINE Lineup JPC Statistics
30 6 Sep 2018 15:00 SC v KAMO (Bottom 5 RR) 1 - 8 (0 - 5) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup SC Lineup KAMO Statistics
31 6 Sep 2018 15:15 SPSCam v HWICK (Bottom 5 RR) 3 - 3 (1 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup SPSCam Lineup HWICK Statistics
32 7 Sep 2018 08:30 MasHS v KAMO (Bottom 5 RR) 0 - 3 (0 - 3) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup MasHS Lineup KAMO Statistics
33 7 Sep 2018 08:45 SPSCam v SC (Bottom 5 RR) 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup SPSCam Lineup SC Statistics
34 7 Sep 2018 10:15 TPUKE v OSC (7th & 8th) 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (2 - 0 SO) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup TPUKE Lineup OSC Statistics
35 7 Sep 2018 10:30 LBC v CamHS (5th & 6th) 2 - 3 (2 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup LBC Lineup CamHS Statistics
36 7 Sep 2018 12:00 PINE v MRGS (3rd & 4th) 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup PINE Lineup MRGS Statistics
37 7 Sep 2018 13:45 JPC v LFLD (Final) 6 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup JPC Lineup LFLD Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
SANDHU Gurmaan John Paul College 16 1 0 17
CHHIBA Kieren Lynfield College 12 0 1 13
ROBERTS Julian Kamo High School 13 0 0 13
VAN DEN BERG Dean Cambridge High School 12 0 0 12
ATA Reuben Howick College 8 0 0 8
SMALLBONE Samuel John Paul College 8 0 0 8
ADAMS Marcus St Peters School Cambridge 7 0 0 7
JOHANSEN Dale Mount Roskill Grammar School 7 0 0 7
BENTLEY Liam Mount Roskill Grammar School 5 0 0 5
CLOVES Timothy Howick College 4 0 0 4
DONNELL Mitchell Pinehurst School 4 0 0 4
LANE Duncan Ormiston Senior College 4 0 0 4
MONTGOMERIE Will St Peters School Cambridge 4 0 0 4
SMYTHE Luca St Peters School Cambridge 4 0 0 4
BOYD Cameron Te Puke High School 3 0 0 3
BURT Connor Long Bay College 3 0 0 3
COMBER Keegan John Paul College 3 0 0 3
LEHR Leonardo Howick College 3 0 0 3
NEAL-BROWN Hayden Pinehurst School 3 0 0 3
SCOTT Jack Kamo High School 3 0 0 3
TILLEMANS Dillion John Paul College 3 0 0 3
WYLENS Steven Lynfield College 3 0 0 3
ARORA Tanmay Lynfield College 2 0 0 2
AVEYARD Cullen Cambridge High School 2 0 0 2
BENSON Oliver Pinehurst School 2 0 0 2
BUYS Tiaan John Paul College 2 0 0 2
FUJIWARA Daisuke St Peters School Cambridge 2 0 0 2
GILL Andrew Howick College 2 0 0 2
GILL Manraj Ormiston Senior College 2 0 0 2
GOFTON Jean-Luc St Peters School Cambridge 2 0 0 2
JOHN Carlos Howick College 2 0 0 2
LUGO Kannet Ormiston Senior College 2 0 0 2
MACMILLAN Liam John Paul College 2 0 0 2
MCLEAN Jack St Peters School Cambridge 2 0 0 2
PADAYACHEE Keemeshen Ormiston Senior College 2 0 0 2
PATEL Kunj Mount Roskill Grammar School 2 0 0 2
RING George Long Bay College 2 0 0 2
ROE Sam Long Bay College 2 0 0 2
SCOTT Leo Kamo High School 2 0 0 2
SHEPHERD Dylan Te Puke High School 2 0 0 2
VAN DRUTEN Leo Selwyn College 2 0 0 2
VEITCH Angus John Paul College 2 0 0 2
WATSON James Long Bay College 2 0 0 2
WISNEWSKI Ryan St Peters School Cambridge 2 0 0 2
BOYLE Harry St Peters School Cambridge 1 0 0 1
BRISCO Brandon St Peters School Cambridge 1 0 0 1
BUTLER Alex Cambridge High School 1 0 0 1
DENT Sam Kamo High School 1 0 0 1
DOWSON Max Long Bay College 1 0 0 1
ENGELBRECHT Codey Long Bay College 1 0 0 1
EWING Callum Cambridge High School 1 0 0 1
FIFIELD-SIONEMALE Blaine Selwyn College 1 0 0 1
FOWLER Jamie Lynfield College 1 0 0 1
GAPES Nathan John Paul College 1 0 0 1
GORDON Charlie Howick College 1 0 0 1
HENSHAW Kurt Long Bay College 1 0 0 1
KENNEDY Logan Howick College 1 0 0 1
LALL Kuljyot John Paul College 1 0 0 1
LAWRENCE Nathaneil Kamo High School 1 0 0 1
LUDOLPH Rocco Pinehurst School 1 0 0 1
MOHAMED Asem Mount Roskill Grammar School 1 0 0 1
NATALI Amir Lynfield College 1 0 0 1
SANTY Jordan Cambridge High School 1 0 0 1
SINGH Bhavdeep Te Puke High School 0 1 0 1
TILLEMANS Daniel John Paul College 1 0 0 1
TOWNSEND Harry Pinehurst School 1 0 0 1
VAN DRUTEN Oscar Selwyn College 1 0 0 1
WAKELIN James St Peters School Cambridge 1 0 0 1
WALLACE Ben Kamo High School 1 0 0 1
    200 2 1 203
Cards
Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Cambridge High School 2 ROSE Trent 0 0 1
Cambridge High School 4 SANTY Jordan 0 0 1
Cambridge High School 6 VAN DEN BERG Dean 0 0 1
Cambridge High School 14 CAMERON David 1 0 0
Cambridge High School 15 HILL Harry 0 0 1
Howick College 4 HAYWARD Matthew 0 0 1
Howick College 6 KENNEDY Logan 0 0 1
Howick College 7 MASSON Daniel 0 0 1
Howick College 16 JOHN Carlos 0 0 1
John Paul College 3 SANDHU Gurmaan 0 0 2
John Paul College 4 LALL Kuljyot 0 0 1
John Paul College 6 BUYS Tiaan 0 0 2
John Paul College 8 SMALLBONE Samuel 0 0 1
John Paul College 17 GAPES Nathan 0 0 1
Kamo High School 12 ATTWOOD Jacob 0 0 1
Kamo High School 18 ROBERTS Julian 0 1 0
Long Bay College 8 BURT Connor 0 0 3
Long Bay College 10 DOWSON Max 0 0 1
Long Bay College 11 RING George 0 0 2
Long Bay College 12 HAWKINS Josh 0 0 2
Long Bay College 13 ENGELBRECHT Codey 0 1 0
Lynfield College 7 CHHIBA Kieren 0 0 1
Lynfield College 8 BOASMAN Joshua 0 0 1
Lynfield College 12 TAYLOR Reuben 0 0 1
Massey High School 12 KALOPA Josiah 0 0 1
Mount Roskill Grammar School 4 PATEL Kunj 0 0 1
Mount Roskill Grammar School 9 NOLLER Max 0 0 1
Mount Roskill Grammar School 10 HAVEA Douglas 0 0 1
Ormiston Senior College 4 STRONG Daniel 0 0 1
Pinehurst School 2 NEAL-BROWN Hayden 1 1 4
Pinehurst School 6 DONNELL Mitchell 0 1 1
Pinehurst School 8 DONNELL Nathan 0 1 2
Pinehurst School 9 TOWNSEND Harry 0 1 0
Pinehurst School 14 GLOVER-CLARK Felix 0 0 1
Selwyn College 14 CHRISTIE Marc 0 0 2
St Peters School Cambridge 2 WISNEWSKI Ryan 0 0 1
St Peters School Cambridge 8 FUJIWARA Daisuke 0 0 1
St Peters School Cambridge 14 ADAMS Marcus 0 0 1
St Peters School Cambridge 16 WAKELIN James 0 0 1
St Peters School Cambridge 19 BRISCO Brandon 0 0 1
Te Puke High School 4 BOYD Cameron 0 1 0
Te Puke High School 9 SHEPHERD Dylan 0 0 1
Te Puke High School 12 THOMAS James 0 0 1
      2 7 49
Pool Standings

Bottom 5 RR

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Kamo High School 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 12
2 St Peters School Cambridge 4 2 1 1 19 5 14 7
3 Howick College 4 2 1 1 20 7 13 7
4 Selwyn College 4 1 0 3 3 20 -17 3
5 Massey High School 4 0 0 4 0 23 -23 0

Pool A

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Cambridge High School 2 2 0 0 10 3 7 6
2 Te Puke High School 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 Howick College 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0

Pool B

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Lynfield College 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 6
2 Ormiston Senior College 2 1 0 1 8 1 7 3
3 Massey High School 2 0 0 2 0 19 -19 0

Pool C

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Mount Roskill Grammar School 2 1 1 0 8 4 4 4
2 Pinehurst School 2 1 1 0 7 5 2 4
3 Kamo High School 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0

Pool D

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 John Paul College 3 3 0 0 19 2 17 9
2 Long Bay College 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
3 St Peters School Cambridge 3 1 0 2 7 4 3 3
4 Selwyn College 3 0 0 3 1 23 -22 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
1 LFLD v MasHS (Pool B)
09:30:00
 
2 TPUKE v HWICK (Pool A)
09:45:00
 
3 MRGS v PINE (Pool C)
11:00:00
 
4 SPSCam v JPC (Pool D)
11:15:00
 
5 LBC v SC (Pool D)
12:30:00
 
6 OSC v MasHS (Pool B)
15:00:00
 
7 CamHS v HWICK (Pool A)
15:15:00
 
8 KAMO v PINE (Pool C)
16:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
9 SPSCam v SC (Pool D)
10:00:00
 
10 LBC v JPC (Pool D)
10:15:00
 
11 LFLD v OSC (Pool B)
12:00:00
 
12 TPUKE v CamHS (Pool A)
13:15:00
 
13 MRGS v KAMO (Pool C)
13:30:00
 
14 JPC v SC (Pool D)
15:30:00
 
15 SPSCam v LBC (Pool D)
15:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
16 HWICK v KAMO (Bottom 5 RR)
10:00:00
 
17 MasHS v SC (Bottom 5 RR)
10:15:00
 
18 LFLD v LBC (QF 3)
11:45:00
 
19 OSC v JPC (QF 4)
12:00:00
 
20 CamHS v PINE (QF 1)
13:15:00
 
21 TPUKE v MRGS (QF 2)
13:30:00
 
22 SPSCam v MasHS (Bottom 5 RR)
15:00:00
 
23 HWICK v SC (Bottom 5 RR)
15:15:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
24 KAMO v SPSCam (Bottom 5 RR)
10:00:00
 
25 MasHS v HWICK (Bottom 5 RR)
10:15:00
 
26 CamHS v OSC (Game D)
11:45:00
 
27 TPUKE v LBC (Game C)
12:00:00
 
28 MRGS v LFLD (SF B)
13:15:00
 
29 PINE v JPC (SF A)
13:30:00
 
30 SC v KAMO (Bottom 5 RR)
15:00:00
 
31 SPSCam v HWICK (Bottom 5 RR)
15:15:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
32 MasHS v KAMO (Bottom 5 RR)
08:30:00
 
33 SPSCam v SC (Bottom 5 RR)
08:45:00
 
34 TPUKE v OSC (7th & 8th)
10:15:00
 
35 LBC v CamHS (5th & 6th)
10:30:00
 
36 PINE v MRGS (3rd & 4th)
12:00:00
 
37 JPC v LFLD (Final)
13:45:00
 
Locations

Lloyd Elsmore Park

Lady Marie Drive, Pakuranga Heights, Auckland 2010, New Zealand
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2018-09-03 8 8 / 8 / 8
2018-09-04 7 7 / 7 / 7
2018-09-05 8 8 / 8 / 8
2018-09-06 8 8 / 8 / 8
2018-09-07 6 6 / 6 / 6