Login
Help
0
/ 3
How do Register my Team for a Competition?
How do I enter my Team Match Lineup?
What can I do on this page?
Help Centre
Search
Home
2016 Under 13 Boys Hatch Cup
Help for this page (3)
How do Register my Team for a Competition?
How do I enter my Team Match Lineup?
What can I do on this page?
Mark all as Read
Help Centre
2016 Under 13 Boys Hatch Cup
Christchurch
3 - 8 Oct 2016
Local Time 2024-03-29 18:28:58
Under 13 Mens Outdoor
HB
OTC
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
BOP
WGN
4 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool A
WGN
STH
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool A
NTH
NSN
11 - 1 (4 - 1)
Pool D
MAN
TAR
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool C
CM
MLB
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool B
NHR
NSN
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool D
WKO
SCY
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
Pool D
WG
HOR
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
MCAN
CANB
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
AKL
STH
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
WKO
NTH
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool D
SCY
TVY
6 - 2 (4 - 1)
Pool D
CAN
MLB
8 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
BOP
MCAN
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
HB
TAR
9 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool C
AKL
CANB
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
TGA
WAI
7 - 2 (4 - 1)
Pool C
TGA
MAN
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool C
WAI
OTC
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool C
NHR
TVY
8 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool D
OTG
CM
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool B
CAN
HOR
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
OTG
WG
0 - 4 (0 - 3)
Pool B
MAN
OTC
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool C
CAN
CM
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
WGN
CANB
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool A
WG
MLB
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
AKL
MCAN
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
TGA
TAR
5 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool C
WKO
TVY
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
SCY
NSN
5 - 3 (2 - 0)
Pool D
BOP
STH
4 - 2 (2 - 0)
Pool A
OTG
HOR
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
HB
WAI
7 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool C
NHR
NTH
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool D
SCY
NTH
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool D
OTG
MLB
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
WKO
NSN
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool D
CAN
OTG
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
SCY
NHR
2 - 7 (1 - 5)
Pool D
CM
HOR
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
STH
CANB
0 - 0
Pool A
MAN
WAI
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
Pool C
BOP
CANB
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
NHR
WKO
8 - 1 (6 - 1)
Pool D
MCAN
STH
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool A
WGN
AKL
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Pool A
HOR
MLB
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
TAR
OTC
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool C
AKL
BOP
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
WG
CAN
1 - 5 (1 - 1)
Pool B
HB
TGA
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
WAI
TAR
5 - 1 (3 - 1)
Pool C
WGN
MCAN
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
NTH
TVY
6 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool D
TVY
NSN
6 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool D
TGA
OTC
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool C
MAN
HB
1 - 5 (1 - 3)
Pool C
WG
CM
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
OTG
SCY
1 - 1 (0 - 1) (3 - 2 SO)
Game 8
MCAN
OTC
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 10
HOR
NSN
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 11
CANB
TAR
2 - 3 (0 - 0) AET
Game 9
WGN
WAI
6 - 2 (2 - 1)
Game 5
BOP
HB
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Game 2
MLB
TVY
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Game 12
CM
WKO
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Game 7
AKL
TGA
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 1
WG
NHR
2 - 6 (1 - 4)
Game 4
CAN
NTH
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Game 3
STH
MAN
2 - 3 (1 - 1) AET
Game 6
WGN
OTG
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Game E
WAI
SCY
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Game G
HB
NTH
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Game D
TAR
TVY
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Game I
MCAN
HOR
1 - 2 (0 - 1) AET
Game J
TGA
WG
1 - 1 (1 - 1) (3 - 1 SO)
Game C
CANB
MLB
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game K
AKL
NHR
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Game A
OTC
NSN
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Game L
STH
CM
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Game H
MAN
WKO
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Game F
BOP
CAN
1 - 7 (0 - 3)
Game B
WG
HB
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
7 & 8
WGN
WKO
2 - 3 (0 - 1) AET
9 & 10
OTG
MAN
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
11 & 12
WAI
STH
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
15 & 16
NHR
CAN
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
1 & 2
AKL
BOP
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
3 & 4
TGA
NTH
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
5 & 6
SCY
CM
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
13 & 14
CANB
OTC
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
21 & 22
MLB
NSN
5 - 0 (4 - 0)
23 & 24
TVY
HOR
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
17 & 18
TAR
MCAN
1 - 3 (0 - 3)
19 & 20
Summary
Matches
Statistics
Teams
Pool Standings
Officials
Locations
Reports
Goal Scorers
PDF
Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team
#
Player
FG
PC
PS
Goals
North Harbour
10
THOMAS Jordon
12
6
1
19
Northland
9
LINTS Sam
6
3
0
9
Tauranga
16
MCMANUS Benjamin
9
0
0
9
Hawke's Bay
9
ELMES Jonty
5
3
0
8
Bay of Plenty
12
HARVEY Vance
4
4
0
8
Canterbury
14
ABREY Noah
0
7
0
7
Waikato
33
BARTON Ethan
2
5
0
7
Thames Valley
51
GORDON Liam
4
3
0
7
Northland
16
MURRAY Ben
1
3
3
7
Manawatu
9
PRITCHARD Hael
6
0
0
6
Canterbury
13
WILSON Matthew
5
1
0
6
Hawke's Bay
10
CHAFFEY Kayden
5
0
0
5
Wairarapa
9
CLARK Alex
4
1
0
5
Hawke's Bay
21
DOWNS-WILLIAMS Amiri
5
0
0
5
South Canterbury
20
GIBSON Dougal
0
5
0
5
Canterbury
3
GRABOWSKI Ty
5
0
0
5
Thames Valley
46
HILL Korey
5
0
0
5
South Canterbury
30
MASON Cooper
5
0
0
5
Canterbury
5
MORRISON Charlie
3
2
0
5
South Canterbury
11
REID Kai
4
1
0
5
Canterbury
9
SWAN Charlie
4
1
0
5
Canterbury
18
CARTWRIGHT-KEAST Logan
3
1
0
4
Northland
10
CLARK Luka
3
1
0
4
Canterbury
12
DUTTON Josh
4
0
0
4
Bay of Plenty
9
LENOIR Marijn
4
0
0
4
Southland
21
MILNE Max
0
4
0
4
Manawatu
13
PORRITT Aden
3
1
0
4
Wairarapa
14
SCHWASS Ben
4
0
0
4
Canterbury
6
SHARP Flynn
4
0
0
4
Tauranga
9
SMALBERGER Jonathan
4
0
0
4
Wellington
13
STEVENS Daniel
1
3
0
4
Nelson
3
STEYN Sebastian
4
0
0
4
Wellington
16
WARD Rhys
4
0
0
4
North Harbour
8
WEI Kevin
4
0
0
4
Hawke's Bay
18
BOSHIER Brad
2
1
0
3
Canterbury B
12
BULLEN Johnny
3
0
0
3
North Harbour
33
CHAMBERS Edward
1
2
0
3
Taranaki
12
CHAPPLE Lukas
3
0
0
3
Northland
2
CLEMENTS Luke
2
1
0
3
Marlborough
14
HAMILTON Sam
2
1
0
3
Wanganui
7
HOSKIN Blake
3
0
0
3
Tauranga
5
HUTCHINSON Flynn
2
1
0
3
Tauranga
7
JONES Brady
3
0
0
3
Wanganui
13
MANAGH Connor
1
2
0
3
Otago
5
MATTHEWS Oliver
3
0
0
3
Mid Canterbury
49
MILNE Ned
3
0
0
3
Wellington
12
MORLEY-HALL Benson
1
2
0
3
Wellington
6
RANDALL Blake
1
2
0
3
Southland
7
SHARP Maclean
1
2
0
3
Central Otago
51
STEVENS Josh
1
2
0
3
Canterbury
4
SULLIVAN Finn
3
0
0
3
Auckland
16
SURENDRAN Satish
3
0
0
3
Auckland
21
TAIRUA-DOYLE Taylor
3
0
0
3
Horowhenua
16
TANGIIAU Charnce
3
0
0
3
Wanganui
16
TERREY Jack
3
0
0
3
Manawatu
18
VAN DER SPUY Daniel
0
3
0
3
Waikato
34
BOROS Sam
1
1
0
2
North Harbour
3
BOWDEN Joshua
0
2
0
2
Bay of Plenty
8
BUCKERIDGE Matt
2
0
0
2
Otago
9
CASEY Nick
2
0
0
2
Wanganui
9
COHEN Nathan
1
1
0
2
Wellington
10
CRAWFORD Timothy
1
0
1
2
Central Otago
54
CROWLE Lachie
1
1
0
2
Mid Canterbury
2
CURRIE Patrick
2
0
0
2
Auckland
10
DAJI Nikeel
1
1
0
2
Hawke's Bay
2
EAGLESTONE Alex
2
0
0
2
Nelson
5
GOBLE Billy
2
0
0
2
Tauranga
10
GORDON Ashton
1
1
0
2
Waikato
13
GRAHAM Jacob
1
1
0
2
Otago
16
JOHNSON Sammy
2
0
0
2
Northland
14
JONES Javahn
2
0
0
2
Taranaki
6
KEMPSON Flynn
1
1
0
2
North Harbour
11
LAWRENCE Seb
2
0
0
2
Counties-Manukau
19
LOWE Joshua
2
0
0
2
Counties-Manukau
15
MARCHANT Thomas
0
1
1
2
Wanganui
10
MATTHEWS Blake
2
0
0
2
Auckland
5
MAYERHOFLER Johnny
0
2
0
2
Canterbury B
23
MCINTYRE Jayden
2
0
0
2
Counties-Manukau
17
MOKO Baden
1
1
0
2
Bay of Plenty
5
NGAMOTU-RAKEI Damien
2
0
0
2
Auckland
11
PATEL Shay
1
1
0
2
South Canterbury
28
REITH Shaun
2
0
0
2
Manawatu
8
RHODES-ROBINSON Blake
1
1
0
2
North Harbour
9
RUMNEY Oliver
2
0
0
2
Wairarapa
3
SEARS Isaac
1
1
0
2
Canterbury B
13
SEETO Tim
1
1
0
2
Wairarapa
17
SILVESTER Joel
1
1
0
2
Northland
17
SINGH Nimish
1
1
0
2
Nelson
11
SMITH Maclaren
0
2
0
2
Hawke's Bay
3
STEPHENSON Ben
2
0
0
2
Bay of Plenty
11
STRETTON Andrew
2
0
0
2
South Canterbury
3
SUDDABY Mitchell
2
0
0
2
Wanganui
11
TAYLOR Daniel
0
2
0
2
Marlborough
23
VARNEY Gus
0
2
0
2
North Harbour
21
WALLACE Karl
2
0
0
2
Horowhenua
9
WAN Liam
2
0
0
2
Manawatu
4
WOODMASS Liam
2
0
0
2
Wellington
7
ADAMSON Judd
1
0
0
1
Canterbury B
9
ALI Shahid
1
0
0
1
Waikato
4
ALLEN Benjamin
1
0
0
1
South Canterbury
19
ANDREWS Liam
0
1
0
1
Nelson
2
AUSTIN Jonti
0
1
0
1
Southland
2
AYNSLEY Ben
0
1
0
1
South Canterbury
14
BATCHELOR Archie
1
0
0
1
North Harbour
23
BEGGS Rio
0
1
0
1
North Harbour
26
BHIKHA Keenan
1
0
0
1
Waikato
16
BIRD Cameron
0
1
0
1
Horowhenua
3
BOAL-RABONE Brock
0
1
0
1
Central Otago
43
BREEN Charlie
1
0
0
1
Marlborough
5
BROSNAN Harrison
1
0
0
1
Thames Valley
37
BURGE Harrison
1
0
0
1
Otago
10
CASEY Liam
1
0
0
1
Hawke's Bay
4
CORNWALL Timothy
1
0
0
1
Counties-Manukau
14
COURT Mitchell
1
0
0
1
Wairarapa
15
CURNOW Bryn
1
0
0
1
Wellington
8
DAVISON Mitchell
1
0
0
1
Hawke's Bay
5
DIPHORN Finn
1
0
0
1
Counties-Manukau
8
DISSMEYER Ethan
1
0
0
1
Canterbury B
4
EDWARDS Tom
0
1
0
1
Mid Canterbury
14
FARR Blake
0
1
0
1
Horowhenua
8
GARDNER Cheylen
1
0
0
1
Bay of Plenty
4
GATENBY Liam
1
0
0
1
Otago
13
GLOSSOP Samuel
1
0
0
1
Northland
5
GOING Isaac
1
0
0
1
Waikato
14
GORDON Oliver
1
0
0
1
Counties-Manukau
11
HARI Akash
0
1
0
1
Counties-Manukau
10
HARI Devon
0
1
0
1
Hawke's Bay
14
HICKS Lachlan
1
0
0
1
Canterbury B
7
HILL-CATTERMOLE Max
1
0
0
1
Waikato
12
HOPPING Cameron
1
0
0
1
Southland
3
HUMPHREY Blake
1
0
0
1
Central Otago
52
JARVIS Theo
0
1
0
1
Hawke's Bay
15
JEFFARES Alex
0
1
0
1
Thames Valley
35
JENNINGS Kade
1
0
0
1
Thames Valley
6
JOHNSTON Heath
1
0
0
1
Marlborough
6
LE SUEUR Leighton
1
0
0
1
Taranaki
7
LUKE Jody
0
1
0
1
North Harbour
24
LYDIARD Steven
1
0
0
1
Auckland
7
MATTHEW Caleb
0
1
0
1
South Canterbury
23
MCKERROW Harper
0
1
0
1
Wellington
2
MORAR Akaash
1
0
0
1
North Harbour
25
O'ROURKE Jonathan
1
0
0
1
Canterbury
8
PATEL Eshaan
1
0
0
1
Tauranga
3
PATEL Raanik
1
0
0
1
Northland
4
PEARSON Regan
1
0
0
1
Taranaki
32
RATU Jaxon
1
0
0
1
Horowhenua
13
READ Caleb
1
0
0
1
Canterbury B
5
ROBERTS-HUBERS George
1
0
0
1
South Canterbury
7
ROLLINSON Jonathon
0
1
0
1
Bay of Plenty
3
ROTHWELL Bradley
1
0
0
1
Waikato
10
SCANLON Thomas
1
0
0
1
Mid Canterbury
7
SCHMACK Harry
1
0
0
1
Manawatu
12
SIMPSON Liam
0
1
0
1
Thames Valley
45
SINGH Hunter
1
0
0
1
South Canterbury
22
SLEE Cameron
1
0
0
1
Central Otago
45
SMALL Jack
1
0
0
1
Southland
38
SMITH Jacob
1
0
0
1
Bay of Plenty
13
TE KAKAU Manaakiatia
0
1
0
1
Northland
11
TRIGG Joe
1
0
0
1
Southland
34
TUTTY Ryan
1
0
0
1
Northland
12
VAN ZYL Zander
0
1
0
1
Auckland
8
VAUGHAN Mathew
1
0
0
1
Taranaki
4
WHITTLESTON Jordan
0
1
0
1
284
119
6
409
Cards
PDF
Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Team
#
Player
Red
Yellow
Green
0
0
0