2016 Under 13 Boys Hatch Cup

Christchurch

3 - 8 Oct 2016

Local Time 2017-11-25 03:32

 HB - OTC 
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
 WKO - NTH 
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool D
 AKL - CANB 
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
 TGA - WAI 
7 - 2 (4 - 1)
Pool C
 SCY - TVY 
6 - 2 (4 - 1)
Pool D
 NHR - NSN 
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool D
 WKO - SCY 
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
Pool D
 NTH - NSN 
11 - 1 (4 - 1)
Pool D
 CAN - HOR 
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
 WG - HOR 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
 OTG - CM 
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool B
 TGA - MAN 
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool C
 HB - TAR 
9 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool C
 WAI - OTC 
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool C
 MCAN - CANB 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
 AKL - STH 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
 NHR - TVY 
8 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool D
 CM - MLB 
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool B
 OTG - WG 
0 - 4 (0 - 3)
Pool B
 BOP - WGN 
4 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool A
 WGN - STH 
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool A
 MAN - TAR 
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool C
 BOP - MCAN 
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
 CAN - MLB 
8 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
 BOP - STH 
4 - 2 (2 - 0)
Pool A
 AKL - MCAN 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
 SCY - NSN 
5 - 3 (2 - 0)
Pool D
 WGN - CANB 
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool A
 CAN - CM 
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
 TGA - TAR 
5 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool C
 NHR - NTH 
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool D
 WKO - TVY 
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
 HB - WAI 
7 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool C
 MAN - OTC 
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool C
 WG - MLB 
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
 OTG - HOR 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
 CM - HOR 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
 TGA - OTC 
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool C
 STH - CANB 
0 - 0
Pool A
 NTH - TVY 
6 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool D
 MAN - HB 
1 - 5 (1 - 3)
Pool C
 TVY - NSN 
6 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool D
 WG - CM 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
 WKO - NSN 
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool D
 CAN - OTG 
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
 SCY - NHR 
2 - 7 (1 - 5)
Pool D
 TAR - OTC 
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool C
 WG - CAN 
1 - 5 (1 - 1)
Pool B
 OTG - MLB 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
 WAI - TAR 
5 - 1 (3 - 1)
Pool C
 HB - TGA 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
 SCY - NTH 
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool D
 BOP - CANB 
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
 NHR - WKO 
8 - 1 (6 - 1)
Pool D
 MCAN - STH 
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool A
 WGN - AKL 
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Pool A
 HOR - MLB 
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
 MAN - WAI 
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
Pool C
 AKL - BOP 
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
 WGN - MCAN 
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
 AKL - TGA 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 1
 CM - WKO 
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Game 7
 WGN - WAI 
6 - 2 (2 - 1)
Game 5
 CANB - TAR 
2 - 3 (0 - 0) AET
Game 9
 MLB - TVY 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Game 12
 OTG - SCY 
1 - 1 (0 - 1) (3 - 2 SO)
Game 8
 MCAN - OTC 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 10
 HOR - NSN 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 11
 BOP - HB 
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Game 2
 WG - NHR 
2 - 6 (1 - 4)
Game 4
 CAN - NTH 
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Game 3
 STH - MAN 
2 - 3 (1 - 1) AET
Game 6
 STH - CM 
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Game H
 HB - NTH 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Game D
 TAR - TVY 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Game I
 WGN - OTG 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Game E
 MCAN - HOR 
1 - 2 (0 - 1) AET
Game J
 AKL - NHR 
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Game A
 WAI - SCY 
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Game G
 TGA - WG 
1 - 1 (1 - 1) (3 - 1 SO)
Game C
 OTC - NSN 
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Game L
 CANB - MLB 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game K
 MAN - WKO 
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Game F
 BOP - CAN 
1 - 7 (0 - 3)
Game B
 TAR - MCAN 
1 - 3 (0 - 3)
19 & 20
 MLB - NSN 
5 - 0 (4 - 0)
23 & 24
 NHR - CAN 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
1 & 2
 CANB - OTC 
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
21 & 22
 WG - HB 
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
7 & 8
 OTG - MAN 
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
11 & 12
 TVY - HOR 
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
17 & 18
 SCY - CM 
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
13 & 14
 TGA - NTH 
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
5 & 6
 AKL - BOP 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
3 & 4
 WAI - STH 
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
15 & 16
 WGN - WKO 
2 - 3 (0 - 1) AET
9 & 10
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Auckland 5 5 0 0 12 15
2 Bay of Plenty 5 4 0 1 9 12
3 Wellington 5 2 1 2 -3 7
4 Southland 5 1 2 2 -2 5
5 Canterbury B 5 1 1 3 -5 4
6 Mid Canterbury 5 0 0 5 -11 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Canterbury 5 5 0 0 30 15
2 Wanganui 5 4 0 1 6 12
3 Counties-Manukau 5 3 0 2 -3 9
4 Otago 5 2 0 3 -8 6
5 Horowhenua 5 0 1 4 -10 1
6 Marlborough 5 0 1 4 -15 1
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Hawke's Bay 5 5 0 0 24 15
2 Tauranga 5 4 0 1 14 12
3 Manawatu 5 2 0 3 0 6
4 Wairarapa 5 2 0 3 -8 6
5 Central Otago 5 1 0 4 -8 3
6 Taranaki 5 1 0 4 -22 3
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 North Harbour 5 4 1 0 25 13
2 Northland 5 4 1 0 23 13
3 South Canterbury 5 3 0 2 -1 9
4 Waikato 5 2 0 3 -6 6
5 Thames Valley 5 1 0 4 -17 3
6 Nelson 5 0 0 5 -24 0
Matches
25 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
8 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
14:00 NHR - CAN 1 & 2 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official
12:45 AKL - BOP 3 & 4 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official
12:30 TGA - NTH 5 & 6 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Official
11:30 WG - HB 7 & 8 0 - 3 (0 - 0) Official
11:15 WGN - WKO 9 & 10 2 - 3 (0 - 1) AET Official
11:00 OTG - MAN 11 & 12 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Official
10:00 SCY - CM 13 & 14 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official
09:45 WAI - STH 15 & 16 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official
09:30 TVY - HOR 17 & 18 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Official
08:30 TAR - MCAN 19 & 20 1 - 3 (0 - 3) Official
08:15 CANB - OTC 21 & 22 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Official
08:00 MLB - NSN 23 & 24 5 - 0 (4 - 0) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
THOMAS Jordon NHR 12 6 1 19
LINTS Sam NTH 6 3 0 9
MCMANUS Benjamin TGA 9 0 0 9
ELMES Jonty HB 5 3 0 8
HARVEY Vance BOP 4 4 0 8
ABREY Noah CAN 0 7 0 7
BARTON Ethan WKO 2 5 0 7
GORDON Liam TVY 4 3 0 7
MURRAY Ben NTH 1 3 3 7
PRITCHARD Hael MAN 6 0 0 6
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Canterbury CAN 32 12 0 44
North Harbour NHR 26 11 1 38
Northland NTH 18 10 3 31
Hawke's Bay HB 24 5 0 29
South Canterbury SCY 15 9 0 24
Tauranga TGA 20 2 0 22
Bay of Plenty BOP 16 5 0 21
Wellington WGN 11 7 1 19
Manawatu MAN 12 6 0 18
Thames Valley TVY 13 3 0 16
Waikato WKO 8 8 0 16
Wanganui WG 10 5 0 15
Auckland AKL 9 5 0 14
Wairarapa WAI 11 3 0 14
Canterbury B CANB 9 2 0 11
Southland STH 4 7 0 11
Counties-Manukau CM 5 4 1 10
Nelson NSN 6 3 0 9
Otago OTG 9 0 0 9
Horowhenua HOR 7 1 0 8
Central Otago OTC 4 4 0 8
Taranaki TAR 5 3 0 8
Mid Canterbury MCAN 6 1 0 7
Marlborough MLB 4 3 0 7
Teams
Team Code World Ranking Final Standing
Canterbury CAN 1
North Harbour NHR 2
Bay of Plenty BOP 3
Auckland AKL 4
Northland NTH 5
Tauranga TGA 6
Hawke's Bay HB 7
Wanganui WG 8
Waikato WKO 9
Wellington WGN 10
Otago OTG 11
Manawatu MAN 12
South Canterbury SCY 13
Counties-Manukau CM 14
Southland STH 15
Wairarapa WAI 16
Horowhenua HOR 17
Thames Valley TVY 18
Mid Canterbury MCAN 19
Taranaki TAR 20
Canterbury B CANB 21
Central Otago OTC 22
Marlborough MLB 23
Nelson NSN 24
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
1 3 Oct 2016 08:00 WGN v STH (Pool A) Nunweek 1 Official 2 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup STH Statistics
2 3 Oct 2016 08:15 BOP v MCAN (Pool A) Nunweek 2 Official 3 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup MCAN Statistics
3 3 Oct 2016 08:30 AKL v CANB (Pool A) Nunweek 3 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup CANB Statistics
4 3 Oct 2016 09:15 WG v HOR (Pool B) Nunweek 1 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WG Lineup HOR Statistics
5 3 Oct 2016 09:30 OTG v CM (Pool B) Nunweek 2 Official 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup CM Statistics
6 3 Oct 2016 09:45 CAN v MLB (Pool B) Nunweek 3 Official 8 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup MLB Statistics
7 3 Oct 2016 10:30 MAN v TAR (Pool C) Nunweek 1 Official 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup TAR Statistics
8 3 Oct 2016 10:45 TGA v WAI (Pool C) Nunweek 2 Official 7 - 2 (4 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup WAI Statistics
9 3 Oct 2016 11:00 HB v OTC (Pool C) Nunweek 3 Official 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup OTC Statistics
10 3 Oct 2016 11:45 SCY v TVY (Pool D) Nunweek 1 Official 6 - 2 (4 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SCY Lineup TVY Statistics
11 3 Oct 2016 12:00 WKO v NTH (Pool D) Nunweek 2 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup NTH Statistics
12 3 Oct 2016 12:15 NHR v NSN (Pool D) Nunweek 3 Official 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup NSN Statistics
13 3 Oct 2016 14:00 BOP v WGN (Pool A) Nunweek 1 Official 4 - 2 (2 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup WGN Statistics
14 3 Oct 2016 14:15 MCAN v CANB (Pool A) Nunweek 2 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MCAN Lineup CANB Statistics
15 3 Oct 2016 14:30 AKL v STH (Pool A) Nunweek 3 Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup STH Statistics
16 3 Oct 2016 15:15 OTG v WG (Pool B) Nunweek 1 Official 0 - 4 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup WG Statistics
17 3 Oct 2016 15:30 CM v MLB (Pool B) Nunweek 2 Official 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CM Lineup MLB Statistics
18 3 Oct 2016 15:45 CAN v HOR (Pool B) Nunweek 3 Official 7 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup HOR Statistics
19 3 Oct 2016 16:40 TGA v MAN (Pool C) Nunweek 1 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup MAN Statistics
20 3 Oct 2016 16:45 WAI v OTC (Pool C) Nunweek 2 Official 1 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup OTC Statistics
21 3 Oct 2016 17:00 HB v TAR (Pool C) Nunweek 3 Official 9 - 0 (5 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup TAR Statistics
22 3 Oct 2016 17:45 WKO v SCY (Pool D) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 4 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup SCY Statistics
23 3 Oct 2016 18:00 NTH v NSN (Pool D) Nunweek 2 Official 11 - 1 (4 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup NTH Lineup NSN Statistics
24 3 Oct 2016 18:15 NHR v TVY (Pool D) Nunweek 3 Official 8 - 1 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup TVY Statistics
25 4 Oct 2016 11:00 MAN v OTC (Pool C) Nunweek 1 Official 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup OTC Statistics
26 4 Oct 2016 11:15 HB v WAI (Pool C) Nunweek 2 Official 7 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup WAI Statistics
27 4 Oct 2016 11:30 TGA v TAR (Pool C) Nunweek 3 Official 5 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup TAR Statistics
28 4 Oct 2016 12:15 WKO v TVY (Pool D) Nunweek 1 Official 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup TVY Statistics
29 4 Oct 2016 12:30 NHR v NTH (Pool D) Nunweek 2 Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup NTH Statistics
30 4 Oct 2016 12:45 SCY v NSN (Pool D) Nunweek 3 Official 5 - 3 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SCY Lineup NSN Statistics
31 4 Oct 2016 13:30 OTG v HOR (Pool B) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup HOR Statistics
32 4 Oct 2016 13:45 CAN v CM (Pool B) Nunweek 2 Official 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup CM Statistics
33 4 Oct 2016 14:00 WG v MLB (Pool B) Nunweek 3 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WG Lineup MLB Statistics
34 4 Oct 2016 14:45 BOP v STH (Pool A) Nunweek 1 Official 4 - 2 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup STH Statistics
35 4 Oct 2016 15:00 AKL v MCAN (Pool A) Nunweek 2 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup MCAN Statistics
36 4 Oct 2016 15:15 WGN v CANB (Pool A) Nunweek 3 Official 3 - 2 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup CANB Statistics
37 5 Oct 2016 08:00 SCY v NHR (Pool D) Nunweek 1 Official 2 - 7 (1 - 5) Report Calendar Lineup SCY Lineup NHR Statistics
38 5 Oct 2016 08:15 WKO v NSN (Pool D) Nunweek 2 Official 4 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup NSN Statistics
39 5 Oct 2016 08:30 NTH v TVY (Pool D) Nunweek 3 Official 6 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NTH Lineup TVY Statistics
40 5 Oct 2016 09:15 WG v CAN (Pool B) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 5 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WG Lineup CAN Statistics
41 5 Oct 2016 09:30 OTG v MLB (Pool B) Nunweek 2 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup MLB Statistics
42 5 Oct 2016 09:45 CM v HOR (Pool B) Nunweek 3 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CM Lineup HOR Statistics
43 5 Oct 2016 10:30 MAN v HB (Pool C) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 5 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup HB Statistics
44 5 Oct 2016 10:45 TGA v OTC (Pool C) Nunweek 2 Official 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup OTC Statistics
45 5 Oct 2016 11:00 WAI v TAR (Pool C) Nunweek 3 Official 5 - 1 (3 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup TAR Statistics
46 5 Oct 2016 11:45 WGN v AKL (Pool A) Nunweek 1 Official 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup AKL Statistics
47 5 Oct 2016 12:00 BOP v CANB (Pool A) Nunweek 2 Official 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup CANB Statistics
48 5 Oct 2016 12:15 MCAN v STH (Pool A) Nunweek 3 Official 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MCAN Lineup STH Statistics
49 5 Oct 2016 14:00 TVY v NSN (Pool D) Nunweek 1 Official 6 - 4 (1 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup TVY Lineup NSN Statistics
50 5 Oct 2016 14:15 NHR v WKO (Pool D) Nunweek 2 Official 8 - 1 (6 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup WKO Statistics
51 5 Oct 2016 14:30 SCY v NTH (Pool D) Nunweek 3 Official 0 - 5 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup SCY Lineup NTH Statistics
52 5 Oct 2016 15:15 WG v CM (Pool B) Nunweek 1 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WG Lineup CM Statistics
53 5 Oct 2016 15:30 HOR v MLB (Pool B) Nunweek 2 Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HOR Lineup MLB Statistics
54 5 Oct 2016 15:45 CAN v OTG (Pool B) Nunweek 3 Official 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup OTG Statistics
55 5 Oct 2016 16:30 HB v TGA (Pool C) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup TGA Statistics
56 5 Oct 2016 16:45 MAN v WAI (Pool C) Nunweek 2 Official 2 - 3 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup WAI Statistics
57 5 Oct 2016 17:00 TAR v OTC (Pool C) Nunweek 3 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TAR Lineup OTC Statistics
58 5 Oct 2016 17:45 STH v CANB (Pool A) Nunweek 1 Official 0 - 0 Report Calendar Lineup STH Lineup CANB Statistics
59 5 Oct 2016 18:00 AKL v BOP (Pool A) Nunweek 2 Official 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup BOP Statistics
60 5 Oct 2016 18:15 WGN v MCAN (Pool A) Nunweek 3 Official 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup MCAN Statistics
61 6 Oct 2016 11:00 HOR v NSN (Game 11) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HOR Lineup NSN Statistics
62 6 Oct 2016 11:15 MLB v TVY (Game 12) Nunweek 2 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MLB Lineup TVY Statistics
63 6 Oct 2016 11:30 CM v WKO (Game 7) Nunweek 3 Official 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CM Lineup WKO Statistics
64 6 Oct 2016 12:30 OTG v SCY (Game 8) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 1 (0 - 1) (3 - 2 SO) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup SCY Statistics
65 6 Oct 2016 12:45 CANB v TAR (Game 9) Nunweek 2 Official 2 - 3 (0 - 0) AET Report Calendar Lineup CANB Lineup TAR Statistics
66 6 Oct 2016 13:00 MCAN v OTC (Game 10) Nunweek 3 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MCAN Lineup OTC Statistics
67 6 Oct 2016 14:00 WGN v WAI (Game 5) Nunweek 1 Official 6 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup WAI Statistics
68 6 Oct 2016 14:15 WG v NHR (Game 4) Nunweek 2 Official 2 - 6 (1 - 4) Report Calendar Lineup WG Lineup NHR Statistics
69 6 Oct 2016 14:30 CAN v NTH (Game 3) Nunweek 3 Official 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup NTH Statistics
70 6 Oct 2016 15:30 STH v MAN (Game 6) Nunweek 1 Official 2 - 3 (1 - 1) AET Report Calendar Lineup STH Lineup MAN Statistics
71 6 Oct 2016 15:45 BOP v HB (Game 2) Nunweek 2 Official 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup HB Statistics
72 6 Oct 2016 16:00 AKL v TGA (Game 1) Nunweek 3 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup TGA Statistics
73 7 Oct 2016 10:00 CANB v MLB (Game K) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CANB Lineup MLB Statistics
74 7 Oct 2016 10:15 OTC v NSN (Game L) Nunweek 2 Official 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup OTC Lineup NSN Statistics
75 7 Oct 2016 10:30 TAR v TVY (Game I) Nunweek 3 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TAR Lineup TVY Statistics
76 7 Oct 2016 11:30 MCAN v HOR (Game J) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 2 (0 - 1) AET Report Calendar Lineup MCAN Lineup HOR Statistics
77 7 Oct 2016 11:45 WAI v SCY (Game G) Nunweek 2 Official 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup SCY Statistics
78 7 Oct 2016 12:00 STH v CM (Game H) Nunweek 3 Official 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup STH Lineup CM Statistics
79 7 Oct 2016 13:00 WGN v OTG (Game E) Nunweek 1 Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup OTG Statistics
81 7 Oct 2016 13:15 BOP v CAN (Game B) Nunweek 2 Official 1 - 7 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup CAN Statistics
80 7 Oct 2016 13:30 MAN v WKO (Game F) Nunweek 3 Official 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup WKO Statistics
82 7 Oct 2016 14:30 TGA v WG (Game C) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) (3 - 1 SO) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup WG Statistics
83 7 Oct 2016 14:45 AKL v NHR (Game A) Nunweek 2 Official 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup NHR Statistics
84 7 Oct 2016 15:00 HB v NTH (Game D) Nunweek 3 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup NTH Statistics
85 8 Oct 2016 08:00 MLB v NSN (23 & 24) Nunweek 1 Official 5 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MLB Lineup NSN Statistics
86 8 Oct 2016 08:15 CANB v OTC (21 & 22) Nunweek 3 Official 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CANB Lineup OTC Statistics
87 8 Oct 2016 08:30 TAR v MCAN (19 & 20) Nunweek 2 Official 1 - 3 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup TAR Lineup MCAN Statistics
88 8 Oct 2016 09:30 TVY v HOR (17 & 18) Nunweek 1 Official 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TVY Lineup HOR Statistics
89 8 Oct 2016 09:45 WAI v STH (15 & 16) Nunweek 3 Official 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup STH Statistics
90 8 Oct 2016 10:00 SCY v CM (13 & 14) Nunweek 2 Official 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup SCY Lineup CM Statistics
91 8 Oct 2016 11:00 OTG v MAN (11 & 12) Nunweek 1 Official 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup MAN Statistics
92 8 Oct 2016 11:15 WGN v WKO (9 & 10) Nunweek 3 Official 2 - 3 (0 - 1) AET Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup WKO Statistics
93 8 Oct 2016 11:30 WG v HB (7 & 8) Nunweek 2 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WG Lineup HB Statistics
94 8 Oct 2016 12:30 TGA v NTH (5 & 6) Nunweek 1 Official 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup NTH Statistics
95 8 Oct 2016 12:45 AKL v BOP (3 & 4) Nunweek 3 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup BOP Statistics
96 8 Oct 2016 14:00 NHR v CAN (1 & 2) Nunweek 2 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Statistics Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup CAN Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
THOMAS Jordon North Harbour 12 6 1 19
LINTS Sam Northland 6 3 0 9
MCMANUS Benjamin Tauranga 9 0 0 9
ELMES Jonty Hawke's Bay 5 3 0 8
HARVEY Vance Bay of Plenty 4 4 0 8
ABREY Noah Canterbury 0 7 0 7
BARTON Ethan Waikato 2 5 0 7
GORDON Liam Thames Valley 4 3 0 7
MURRAY Ben Northland 1 3 3 7
PRITCHARD Hael Manawatu 6 0 0 6
WILSON Mathew Canterbury 5 1 0 6
CHAFFEY Kayden Hawke's Bay 5 0 0 5
CLARK Alex Wairarapa 4 1 0 5
DOWNS-WILLIAMS Amiri Hawke's Bay 5 0 0 5
GIBSON Dougal South Canterbury 0 5 0 5
GRABOWSKI Ty Canterbury 5 0 0 5
HILL Korey Thames Valley 5 0 0 5
MASON Cooper South Canterbury 5 0 0 5
MORRISON Charlie Canterbury 3 2 0 5
REID Kai South Canterbury 4 1 0 5
SWAN Charlie Canterbury 4 1 0 5
CARTWRIGHT-KEAST Logan Canterbury 3 1 0 4
CLARK Luka Northland 3 1 0 4
DUTTON Josh Canterbury 4 0 0 4
LENOIR Marijn Bay of Plenty 4 0 0 4
MILNE Max Southland 0 4 0 4
PORRITT Aden Manawatu 3 1 0 4
SCHWASS Ben Wairarapa 4 0 0 4
SHARP Flynn Canterbury 4 0 0 4
SMALBERGER Jonathan Tauranga 4 0 0 4
STEVENS Daniel Wellington 1 3 0 4
STEYN Sebastian Nelson 4 0 0 4
WARD Rhys Wellington 4 0 0 4
WEI Kevin North Harbour 4 0 0 4
BOSHIER Brad Hawke's Bay 2 1 0 3
BULLEN Johnny Canterbury B 3 0 0 3
CHAMBERS Edward North Harbour 1 2 0 3
CHAPPLE Lukas Taranaki 3 0 0 3
CLEMENTS Luke Northland 2 1 0 3
HAMILTON Sam Marlborough 2 1 0 3
HOSKIN Blake Wanganui 3 0 0 3
HUTCHINSON Flynn Tauranga 2 1 0 3
JONES Brady Tauranga 3 0 0 3
MANAGH Connor Wanganui 1 2 0 3
MATTHEWS Oliver Otago 3 0 0 3
MILNE Ned Mid Canterbury 3 0 0 3
MORLEY-HALL Benson Wellington 1 2 0 3
RANDALL Blake Wellington 1 2 0 3
SHARP Maclean Southland 1 2 0 3
STEVENS Josh Central Otago 1 2 0 3
SULLIVAN Finn Canterbury 3 0 0 3
SURENDRAN Satish Auckland 3 0 0 3
TAIRUA-DOYLE Taylor Auckland 3 0 0 3
TANGIIAU Charnce Horowhenua 3 0 0 3
TERREY Jack Wanganui 3 0 0 3
VAN DER SPUY Daniel Manawatu 0 3 0 3
BOROS Sam Waikato 1 1 0 2
BOWDEN Joshua North Harbour 0 2 0 2
BUCKERIDGE Matt Bay of Plenty 2 0 0 2
CASEY Nick Otago 2 0 0 2
COHEN Nathan Wanganui 1 1 0 2
CRAWFORD Timothy Wellington 1 0 1 2
CROWLE Lachie Central Otago 1 1 0 2
CURRIE Patrick Mid Canterbury 2 0 0 2
DAJI Nikeel Auckland 1 1 0 2
EAGLESTONE Alex Hawke's Bay 2 0 0 2
GOBLE Billy Nelson 2 0 0 2
GORDON Ashton Tauranga 1 1 0 2
GRAHAM Jacob Waikato 1 1 0 2
JOHNSON Sammy Otago 2 0 0 2
JONES Javahn Northland 2 0 0 2
KEMPSON Flynn Taranaki 1 1 0 2
LAWRENCE Sabastian North Harbour 2 0 0 2
LOWE Joshua Counties-Manukau 2 0 0 2
MARCHANT Thomas Counties-Manukau 0 1 1 2
MATTHEWS Blake Wanganui 2 0 0 2
MAYERHOFLER Johnny Auckland 0 2 0 2
MCINTYRE Jayden Canterbury B 2 0 0 2
MOKO Baden Counties-Manukau 1 1 0 2
NGAMOTU-RAKEI Damien Bay of Plenty 2 0 0 2
PATEL Shay Auckland 1 1 0 2
REITH Shaun South Canterbury 2 0 0 2
RHODES-ROBINSON Blake Manawatu 1 1 0 2
RUMNEY Oliver North Harbour 2 0 0 2
SEARS Isaac Wairarapa 1 1 0 2
SEETO Tim Canterbury B 1 1 0 2
SILVESTER Joel Wairarapa 1 1 0 2
SINGH Nimish Northland 1 1 0 2
SMITH Maclaren Nelson 0 2 0 2
STEPHENSON Ben Hawke's Bay 2 0 0 2
STRETTON Andrew Bay of Plenty 2 0 0 2
SUDDABY Mitchell South Canterbury 2 0 0 2
TAYLOR Daniel Wanganui 0 2 0 2
VARNEY Gus Marlborough 0 2 0 2
WALLACE Karl North Harbour 2 0 0 2
WAN Liam Horowhenua 2 0 0 2
WOODMASS Liam Manawatu 2 0 0 2
ADAMSON Judd Wellington 1 0 0 1
ALI Shahid Canterbury B 1 0 0 1
ALLEN Benjamin Waikato 1 0 0 1
ANDREWS Liam South Canterbury 0 1 0 1
AUSTIN Jonti Nelson 0 1 0 1
AYNSLEY Ben Southland 0 1 0 1
BATCHELOR Archie South Canterbury 1 0 0 1
BEGGS Rio North Harbour 0 1 0 1
BHIKHA Keenan North Harbour 1 0 0 1
BIRD Cameron Waikato 0 1 0 1
BOAL-RABONE Brock Horowhenua 0 1 0 1
BREEN Charlie Central Otago 1 0 0 1
BROSNAN Harrison Marlborough 1 0 0 1
BURGE Harrison Thames Valley 1 0 0 1
CASEY Liam Otago 1 0 0 1
CORNWALL Timothy Hawke's Bay 1 0 0 1
COURT Mitchell Counties-Manukau 1 0 0 1
CURNOW Bryn Wairarapa 1 0 0 1
DAVISON Mitchell Wellington 1 0 0 1
DIPHORN Finn Hawke's Bay 1 0 0 1
DISSMEYER Ethan Counties-Manukau 1 0 0 1
EDWARDS Tom Canterbury B 0 1 0 1
FARR Blake Mid Canterbury 0 1 0 1
GARDNER Cheylen Horowhenua 1 0 0 1
GATENBY Liam Bay of Plenty 1 0 0 1
GLOSSOP Samuel Otago 1 0 0 1
GOING Isaac Northland 1 0 0 1
GORDON Oliver Waikato 1 0 0 1
HARI Akash Counties-Manukau 0 1 0 1
HARI Devon Counties-Manukau 0 1 0 1
HICKS Lachlan Hawke's Bay 1 0 0 1
HILL-CATTERMOLE Max Canterbury B 1 0 0 1
HOPPING Cameron Waikato 1 0 0 1
HUMPHREY Blake Southland 1 0 0 1
JARVIS Theo Central Otago 0 1 0 1
JEFFARES Alex Hawke's Bay 0 1 0 1
JENNINGS Kade Thames Valley 1 0 0 1
JOHNSTON Heath Thames Valley 1 0 0 1
LE SUEUR Leighton Marlborough 1 0 0 1
LUKE Jody Taranaki 0 1 0 1
LYDIARD Steven North Harbour 1 0 0 1
MATTHEW Caleb Auckland 0 1 0 1
MCKERROW Harper South Canterbury 0 1 0 1
MORAR Akaash Wellington 1 0 0 1
O'ROURKE Jonathan North Harbour 1 0 0 1
PATEL Eshaan Canterbury 1 0 0 1
PATEL Raanik Tauranga 1 0 0 1
PEARSON Regan Northland 1 0 0 1
RATU Jaxon Taranaki 1 0 0 1
READ Caleb Horowhenua 1 0 0 1
ROBERTS-HUBERS George Canterbury B 1 0 0 1
ROLLINSON Jonathon South Canterbury 0 1 0 1
ROTHWELL Bradley Bay of Plenty 1 0 0 1
SCANLON Thomas Waikato 1 0 0 1
SCHMACK Harry Mid Canterbury 1 0 0 1
SIMPSON Liam Manawatu 0 1 0 1
SINGH Hunter Thames Valley 1 0 0 1
SLEE Cameron South Canterbury 1 0 0 1
SMALL Jack Central Otago 1 0 0 1
SMITH Jacob Southland 1 0 0 1
TE KAKAU Manaakiatia Bay of Plenty 0 1 0 1
TRIGG Joe Northland 1 0 0 1
TUTTY Ryan Southland 1 0 0 1
VAN ZYL Zander Northland 0 1 0 1
VAUGHAN Mathew Auckland 1 0 0 1
WHITTLESTON Jordan Taranaki 0 1 0 1
    284 119 6 409
Cards
Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
      0 0 0
Teams
Team Code World Ranking Final Standing
Canterbury CAN 1
North Harbour NHR 2
Bay of Plenty BOP 3
Auckland AKL 4
Northland NTH 5
Tauranga TGA 6
Hawke's Bay HB 7
Wanganui WG 8
Waikato WKO 9
Wellington WGN 10
Otago OTG 11
Manawatu MAN 12
South Canterbury SCY 13
Counties-Manukau CM 14
Southland STH 15
Wairarapa WAI 16
Horowhenua HOR 17
Thames Valley TVY 18
Mid Canterbury MCAN 19
Taranaki TAR 20
Canterbury B CANB 21
Central Otago OTC 22
Marlborough MLB 23
Nelson NSN 24
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Auckland 5 5 0 0 12 0 12 15
2 Bay of Plenty 5 4 0 1 15 6 9 12
3 Wellington 5 2 1 2 9 12 -3 7
4 Southland 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2 5
5 Canterbury B 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
6 Mid Canterbury 5 0 0 5 1 12 -11 0

Pool B

Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Canterbury 5 5 0 0 31 1 30 15
2 Wanganui 5 4 0 1 12 6 6 12
3 Counties-Manukau 5 3 0 2 7 10 -3 9
4 Otago 5 2 0 3 4 12 -8 6
5 Horowhenua 5 0 1 4 2 12 -10 1
6 Marlborough 5 0 1 4 2 17 -15 1

Pool C

Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Hawke's Bay 5 5 0 0 25 1 24 15
2 Tauranga 5 4 0 1 20 6 14 12
3 Manawatu 5 2 0 3 13 13 0 6
4 Wairarapa 5 2 0 3 11 19 -8 6
5 Central Otago 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 3
6 Taranaki 5 1 0 4 4 26 -22 3

Pool D

Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 North Harbour 5 4 1 0 30 5 25 13
2 Northland 5 4 1 0 26 3 23 13
3 South Canterbury 5 3 0 2 17 18 -1 9
4 Waikato 5 2 0 3 9 15 -6 6
5 Thames Valley 5 1 0 4 10 27 -17 3
6 Nelson 5 0 0 5 8 32 -24 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director EMIRALI Phil NZL HNZ
Assistant Tournament Director JONES Lyndsey NZL HNZ
Technical Officer GREENFIELD Brodie NZL
Umpire BOOTH Ethan NZL HNZ
Umpire FARRELL Sean NZL HNZ
Umpire FOX Grierson NZL HNZ
Umpire FROELING Wouter NZL HNZ
Umpire GARDNER Alexis NZL HNZ
Umpire GARDNER Lucas NZL HNZ
Umpire GORDON Robert NZL HNZ
Umpire GRAY Jacob NZL HNZ
Umpire HANSER Lachlan NZL HNZ
Umpire HAWKE Liam NZL HNZ
Umpire HILL Christopher NZL HNZ
Umpire KELEGHAN Alastair NZL HNZ
Umpire LAURENT Caleb NZL HNZ
Umpire MACHEN Brady NZL HNZ
Umpire MCDOUGALL Joshua NZL HNZ
Umpire NALTER Henry NZL HNZ
Umpire PAULIN Isaac NZL HNZ
Umpire SCHWARTFEGER Logan NZL HNZ
Umpire SMITH Liam NZL HNZ
Umpire STENNING Joshua NZL HNZ
Umpire SUTHERLAND Joshua NZL HNZ
Umpire VARNEY George NZL HNZ
Umpire WARD Finn NZL HNZ
Umpire WILSON Joshua NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager BLEWETT Alan NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager DORAN Sam NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager MURPHY Rachel NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager OLENDZKI-SHULZ Kahu NZL HNZ
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
1 WGN v STH (Pool A)
08:00:00
KELEGHAN Alastair GARDNER Alexis EMIRALI Phil
VARNEY George  
2 BOP v MCAN (Pool A)
08:15:00
PAULIN Isaac HILL Christopher EMIRALI Phil
HAWKE Liam  
3 AKL v CANB (Pool A)
08:30:00
LAURENT Caleb FROELING Wouter EMIRALI Phil
HANSER Lachlan  
4 WG v HOR (Pool B)
09:15:00
FARRELL Sean NALTER Henry EMIRALI Phil
GRAY Jacob  
5 OTG v CM (Pool B)
09:30:00
MACHEN Brady SCHWARTFEGER Logan EMIRALI Phil
WILSON Joshua  
6 CAN v MLB (Pool B)
09:45:00
MCDOUGALL Joshua WARD Finn EMIRALI Phil
GARDNER Lucas  
7 MAN v TAR (Pool C)
10:30:00
FOX Grierson KELEGHAN Alastair EMIRALI Phil
SUTHERLAND Joshua  
8 TGA v WAI (Pool C)
10:45:00
PAULIN Isaac HAWKE Liam EMIRALI Phil
BOOTH Ethan  
9 HB v OTC (Pool C)
11:00:00
SMITH Liam HANSER Lachlan EMIRALI Phil
GORDON Robert  
10 SCY v TVY (Pool D)
11:45:00
FROELING Wouter VARNEY George EMIRALI Phil
NALTER Henry  
11 WKO v NTH (Pool D)
12:00:00
HILL Christopher WILSON Joshua EMIRALI Phil
WARD Finn  
12 NHR v NSN (Pool D)
12:15:00
SCHWARTFEGER Logan LAURENT Caleb EMIRALI Phil
GARDNER Alexis  
13 BOP v WGN (Pool A)
14:00:00
FARRELL Sean MACHEN Brady EMIRALI Phil
WILSON Joshua  
14 MCAN v CANB (Pool A)
14:15:00
SMITH Liam PAULIN Isaac EMIRALI Phil
MCDOUGALL Joshua  
15 AKL v STH (Pool A)
14:30:00
SUTHERLAND Joshua HAWKE Liam EMIRALI Phil
GORDON Robert  
16 OTG v WG (Pool B)
15:15:00
FOX Grierson GARDNER Lucas EMIRALI Phil
VARNEY George  
17 CM v MLB (Pool B)
15:30:00
GRAY Jacob BOOTH Ethan EMIRALI Phil
NALTER Henry  
18 CAN v HOR (Pool B)
15:45:00
LAURENT Caleb FARRELL Sean EMIRALI Phil
FROELING Wouter  
19 TGA v MAN (Pool C)
16:40:00
HILL Christopher STENNING Joshua EMIRALI Phil
PAULIN Isaac  
20 WAI v OTC (Pool C)
16:45:00
HANSER Lachlan MCDOUGALL Joshua EMIRALI Phil
GARDNER Alexis  
21 HB v TAR (Pool C)
17:00:00
MACHEN Brady GORDON Robert EMIRALI Phil
HAWKE Liam  
22 WKO v SCY (Pool D)
17:45:00
KELEGHAN Alastair SUTHERLAND Joshua EMIRALI Phil
SCHWARTFEGER Logan  
23 NTH v NSN (Pool D)
18:00:00
SMITH Liam FOX Grierson EMIRALI Phil
BOOTH Ethan  
24 NHR v TVY (Pool D)
18:15:00
WARD Finn GRAY Jacob EMIRALI Phil
GARDNER Lucas  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
37 SCY v NHR (Pool D)
08:00:00
LAURENT Caleb FROELING Wouter EMIRALI Phil
SUTHERLAND Joshua  
38 WKO v NSN (Pool D)
08:15:00
BOOTH Ethan GORDON Robert EMIRALI Phil
GRAY Jacob  
39 NTH v TVY (Pool D)
08:30:00
SCHWARTFEGER Logan WARD Finn EMIRALI Phil
GARDNER Alexis  
40 WG v CAN (Pool B)
09:15:00
HAWKE Liam VARNEY George EMIRALI Phil
FOX Grierson  
41 OTG v MLB (Pool B)
09:30:00
MCDOUGALL Joshua KELEGHAN Alastair EMIRALI Phil
STENNING Joshua  
42 CM v HOR (Pool B)
09:45:00
GARDNER Lucas MACHEN Brady EMIRALI Phil
SMITH Liam  
43 MAN v HB (Pool C)
10:30:00
FARRELL Sean SUTHERLAND Joshua EMIRALI Phil
HILL Christopher  
44 TGA v OTC (Pool C)
10:45:00
WILSON Joshua GRAY Jacob EMIRALI Phil
GORDON Robert  
45 WAI v TAR (Pool C)
11:00:00
NALTER Henry SCHWARTFEGER Logan EMIRALI Phil
FROELING Wouter  
46 WGN v AKL (Pool A)
11:45:00
PAULIN Isaac LAURENT Caleb EMIRALI Phil
KELEGHAN Alastair  
47 BOP v CANB (Pool A)
12:00:00
MACHEN Brady FOX Grierson EMIRALI Phil
WARD Finn  
48 MCAN v STH (Pool A)
12:15:00
HANSER Lachlan MCDOUGALL Joshua EMIRALI Phil
VARNEY George  
49 TVY v NSN (Pool D)
14:00:00
STENNING Joshua SMITH Liam EMIRALI Phil
BOOTH Ethan  
50 NHR v WKO (Pool D)
14:15:00
SCHWARTFEGER Logan WILSON Joshua EMIRALI Phil
MACHEN Brady  
51 SCY v NTH (Pool D)
14:30:00
FROELING Wouter NALTER Henry EMIRALI Phil
SUTHERLAND Joshua  
52 WG v CM (Pool B)
15:15:00
WARD Finn HILL Christopher EMIRALI Phil
KELEGHAN Alastair  
53 HOR v MLB (Pool B)
15:30:00
GORDON Robert HANSER Lachlan EMIRALI Phil
HAWKE Liam  
54 CAN v OTG (Pool B)
15:45:00
GRAY Jacob GARDNER Alexis EMIRALI Phil
GARDNER Lucas  
55 HB v TGA (Pool C)
16:30:00
FOX Grierson PAULIN Isaac EMIRALI Phil
NALTER Henry  
56 MAN v WAI (Pool C)
16:45:00
VARNEY George GARDNER Lucas EMIRALI Phil
FARRELL Sean  
57 TAR v OTC (Pool C)
17:00:00
LAURENT Caleb STENNING Joshua EMIRALI Phil
SMITH Liam  
58 STH v CANB (Pool A)
17:45:00
GARDNER Alexis HAWKE Liam EMIRALI Phil
HANSER Lachlan  
59 AKL v BOP (Pool A)
18:00:00
HILL Christopher BOOTH Ethan EMIRALI Phil
WILSON Joshua  
60 WGN v MCAN (Pool A)
18:15:00
PAULIN Isaac FARRELL Sean EMIRALI Phil
MCDOUGALL Joshua  
Locations

Nunweek Park

240 Wooldridge Rd, Harewood, Christchurch 8051, New Zealand
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2016-10-03 24 24 / 24 / 24
2016-10-04 12 12 / 12 / 12
2016-10-05 24 24 / 24 / 24
2016-10-06 12 12 / 12 / 12
2016-10-07 12 12 / 12 / 12
2016-10-08 12 12 / 12 / 12