2022 Vantage National U18 Women's Championship

Nelson

10 - 17 Jul 2022

Local Time 2022-06-25 22:01:57
Under 18 Womens Outdoor

CM
WKO
1 week from now
Pool D
OTG
STH
1 week from now
Pool D
CAN1
MCAN
2 weeks from now
Pool C
NTH
TGA
2 weeks from now
Pool C
AKL
NHR2
2 weeks from now
Pool B
WGN
SCY
2 weeks from now
Pool B
WKO
TAR
2 weeks from now
Pool D
HB
STH
2 weeks from now
Pool D
CM
OTG
2 weeks from now
Pool D
WAI
BOP
2 weeks from now
Pool A
NHR1
OTGC
2 weeks from now
Pool A
WGN
TAS
2 weeks from now
Pool B
AKL
SCY
2 weeks from now
Pool B
WKO
STH
2 weeks from now
Pool D
HB
OTG
2 weeks from now
Pool D
CM
TAR
2 weeks from now
Pool D
WAI
CAN2
2 weeks from now
Pool A
NHR1
BOP
2 weeks from now
Pool A
NTH
MAN
2 weeks from now
Pool C
CAN1
TGA
2 weeks from now
Pool C
NHR1
CAN2
2 weeks from now
Pool A
BOP
OTGC
2 weeks from now
Pool A
CAN1
MAN
2 weeks from now
Pool C
TGA
MCAN
2 weeks from now
Pool C
WKO
OTG
2 weeks from now
Pool D
HB
CM
2 weeks from now
Pool D
STH
TAR
2 weeks from now
Pool D
AKL
TAS
2 weeks from now
Pool B
SCY
NHR2
2 weeks from now
Pool B
WKO
HB
2 weeks from now
Pool D
CM
STH
2 weeks from now
Pool D
OTG
TAR
2 weeks from now
Pool D
TAS
SCY
2 weeks from now
Pool B
WGN
NHR2
2 weeks from now
Pool B
CAN2
BOP
2 weeks from now
Pool A
WAI
OTGC
2 weeks from now
Pool A
MAN
TGA
2 weeks from now
Pool C
NTH
MCAN
2 weeks from now
Pool C
HB
TAR
2 weeks from now
Pool D
CAN2
OTGC
2 weeks from now
Pool A
NHR1
WAI
2 weeks from now
Pool A
MAN
MCAN
2 weeks from now
Pool C
CAN1
NTH
2 weeks from now
Pool C
TAS
NHR2
2 weeks from now
Pool B
AKL
WGN
2 weeks from now
Pool B
5th Pool A
5th Pool C
2 weeks from now
(17-21) Game J
5th Pool B
5th Pool D
2 weeks from now
(17-21) Game I
4th Pool A
4th Pool C
2 weeks from now
(13-16) Game H
4th Pool B
4th Pool D
2 weeks from now
(13-16) Game G
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool C
2 weeks from now
(9-12) Game F
3rd Pool B
3rd Pool D
2 weeks from now
(9-12) Game E
1st Pool B
1st Pool D
2 weeks from now
(1-4) Game A
2nd Pool B
2nd Pool D
2 weeks from now
(5-8) Game C
1st Pool A
1st Pool C
2 weeks from now
(1-4) Game B
2nd Pool A
2nd Pool C
2 weeks from now
(5-8) Game D
Loser 46
6th Pool D
2 weeks from now
RR 19-21 (Game1)
Loser 47
Loser 46
2 weeks from now
RR 19-21 (Game2)
Winner 46
Winner 47
2 weeks from now
17th/18th
Loser 48
Loser 49
2 weeks from now
15th/16th
Winner 48
Winner 49
2 weeks from now
13th/14th
Loser 50
Loser 51
2 weeks from now
11th/12th
Winner 50
Winner 51
2 weeks from now
9th/10
Loser 55
Loser 53
2 weeks from now
7th/8th
Winner 55
Winner 53
2 weeks from now
5th/6th
Loser 54
Loser 52
2 weeks from now
3rd/4th
Loser 47
6th Pool D
2 weeks from now
RR 19-21 (Game3)
Winner 54
Winner 52
2 weeks from now
1st/2nd
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director DYSON Kerry NZL
Technical Officer TESSIER Paul NZL
Technical Officer STACKHOUSE Adrienne NZL HNZ
Technical Officer POTTER Dave NZL HNZ
Technical Officer MILLS Shelley NZL
Technical Officer ETHERINGTON John NZL
National Umpire CLAREY Kaitlyn NZL HNZ
National Umpire STEPHENSON Danielle NZL HNZ
National Umpire SHELVER Emily NZL HNZ
National Umpire PSALIA Amy NZL HNZ
National Umpire MCMANUS Aidan NZL HNZ
National Umpire HEPI Chelsea NZL HNZ
National Umpire BERBEN Georgia NZL HNZ
National Umpire HANRAHAN Jasmine NZL HNZ
National Umpire HANARAY Ashley NZL HNZ
National Umpire FENTON Charlotte NZL HNZ
National Umpire ETHERINGTON Alexandra NZL HNZ
National Umpire EAST Sabina NZL HNZ
National Umpire DUDLEY Tamara NZL HNZ
National Umpire DRAKE Kayla NZL HNZ
National Umpire DAVY Malikah NZL HNZ
National Umpire COX Sara NZL HNZ
National Umpire HANSEN Emily NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager O'GORMAN Nicole NZL
Umpire Manager STUCKEY Kirsten NZL
Appointments
2022-07-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 CM v WKO (Pool D)
15:00:00
 
2022-07-09
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
2 OTG v STH (Pool D)
18:30:00
 
2022-07-10 2022-07-10 2022-07-10 2022-07-10 2022-07-10 2022-07-10 2022-07-10 2022-07-10 2022-07-10
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
3 CAN1 v MCAN (Pool C)
09:00:00
 
4 NTH v TGA (Pool C)
09:15:00
 
5 AKL v NHR2 (Pool B)
10:45:00
 
6 WGN v SCY (Pool B)
11:00:00
 
7 WKO v TAR (Pool D)
12:30:00
 
8 HB v STH (Pool D)
12:45:00
 
9 CM v OTG (Pool D)
14:15:00
 
10 WAI v BOP (Pool A)
14:30:00
 
11 NHR1 v OTGC (Pool A)
16:00:00
 
2022-07-11 2022-07-11 2022-07-11 2022-07-11 2022-07-11 2022-07-11 2022-07-11 2022-07-11 2022-07-11
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
12 WGN v TAS (Pool B)
09:00:00
 
13 AKL v SCY (Pool B)
09:15:00
 
14 WKO v STH (Pool D)
10:45:00
 
15 HB v OTG (Pool D)
11:00:00
 
16 CM v TAR (Pool D)
12:30:00
 
17 WAI v CAN2 (Pool A)
12:45:00
 
18 NHR1 v BOP (Pool A)
14:15:00
 
19 NTH v MAN (Pool C)
14:30:00
 
20 CAN1 v TGA (Pool C)
16:00:00
 
2022-07-12 2022-07-12 2022-07-12 2022-07-12 2022-07-12 2022-07-12 2022-07-12 2022-07-12 2022-07-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
21 NHR1 v CAN2 (Pool A)
09:00:00
 
22 BOP v OTGC (Pool A)
09:15:00
 
23 CAN1 v MAN (Pool C)
10:45:00
 
24 TGA v MCAN (Pool C)
11:00:00
 
25 WKO v OTG (Pool D)
12:30:00
 
26 HB v CM (Pool D)
12:45:00
 
27 STH v TAR (Pool D)
14:15:00
 
28 AKL v TAS (Pool B)
14:30:00
 
29 SCY v NHR2 (Pool B)
16:00:00
 
2022-07-13 2022-07-13 2022-07-13 2022-07-13 2022-07-13 2022-07-13 2022-07-13 2022-07-13 2022-07-13
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
30 WKO v HB (Pool D)
09:00:00
 
31 CM v STH (Pool D)
09:15:00
 
32 OTG v TAR (Pool D)
10:45:00
 
33 TAS v SCY (Pool B)
11:00:00
 
34 WGN v NHR2 (Pool B)
12:30:00
 
35 CAN2 v BOP (Pool A)
12:45:00
 
36 WAI v OTGC (Pool A)
14:15:00
 
37 MAN v TGA (Pool C)
14:30:00
 
38 NTH v MCAN (Pool C)
16:00:00
 
2022-07-14 2022-07-14 2022-07-14 2022-07-14 2022-07-14 2022-07-14 2022-07-14
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
39 HB v TAR (Pool D)
11:00:00
 
40 CAN2 v OTGC (Pool A)
11:15:00
 
41 NHR1 v WAI (Pool A)
12:45:00
 
42 MAN v MCAN (Pool C)
13:00:00
 
43 CAN1 v NTH (Pool C)
14:30:00
 
44 TAS v NHR2 (Pool B)
14:45:00
 
45 AKL v WGN (Pool B)
16:15:00
 
2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15 2022-07-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
46 5th Pool A v 5th Pool C ((17-21) Game J)
08:00:00
 
47 5th Pool B v 5th Pool D ((17-21) Game I)
08:15:00
 
48 4th Pool A v 4th Pool C ((13-16) Game H)
09:45:00
 
49 4th Pool B v 4th Pool D ((13-16) Game G)
10:00:00
 
50 3rd Pool A v 3rd Pool C ((9-12) Game F)
11:30:00
 
51 3rd Pool B v 3rd Pool D ((9-12) Game E)
11:45:00
 
52 1st Pool B v 1st Pool D ((1-4) Game A)
13:15:00
 
53 2nd Pool B v 2nd Pool D ((5-8) Game C)
13:30:00
 
54 1st Pool A v 1st Pool C ((1-4) Game B)
15:00:00
 
55 2nd Pool A v 2nd Pool C ((5-8) Game D)
15:15:00
 
56 Loser 46 v 6th Pool D (RR 19-21 (Game1))
16:45:00
 
2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16 2022-07-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
57 Loser 47 v Loser 46 (RR 19-21 (Game2))
08:00:00
 
58 Winner 46 v Winner 47 (17th/18th)
08:15:00
 
59 Loser 48 v Loser 49 (15th/16th)
09:30:00
 
60 Winner 48 v Winner 49 (13th/14th)
09:45:00
 
61 Loser 50 v Loser 51 (11th/12th)
11:00:00
 
62 Winner 50 v Winner 51 (9th/10)
11:15:00
 
63 Loser 55 v Loser 53 (7th/8th)
12:30:00
 
64 Winner 55 v Winner 53 (5th/6th)
12:45:00
 
65 Loser 54 v Loser 52 (3rd/4th)
14:00:00
 
66 Loser 47 v 6th Pool D (RR 19-21 (Game3))
14:15:00
 
67 Winner 54 v Winner 52 (1st/2nd)
15:30:00