2020 Upper North Island Secondary School Festival Division B Girls

North Harbour

7 - 9 Oct 2020

Local Time 2024-06-23 09:37:07
Secondary School Womens Outdoor

DIO 2nd XI
PakuC
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
StCuth 2nd XI
MAGS
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
KRIST
OREWA
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Pool A
WestG 2nd XI
MARST
7 - 0 (7 - 0)
Pool B
DIO 2nd XI
MARST
5 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B
WestG 2nd XI
PakuC
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
KRIST
MAGS
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
StCuth 2nd XI
OREWA
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
WestG 2nd XI
DIO 2nd XI
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
PakuC
MARST
10 - 0 (10 - 0)
Pool B
OREWA
MAGS
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
StCuth 2nd XI
KRIST
7 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool A
KRIST
MARST
4 - 0 (4 - 0)
Girls B 5-8 (H)
MAGS
PakuC
2 - 2 (2 - 0) (3 - 4 SO)
Girls B 5-8 (G)
OREWA
WestG 2nd XI
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Girls B 1-4 (C)
StCuth 2nd XI
DIO 2nd XI
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Girls B 1-4 (D)
KRIST
PakuC
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Girls B 5th/6th
MARST
MAGS
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Girls B 7th/8th
StCuth 2nd XI
OREWA
0 - 0 (2 - 1 SO)
Girls B 3rd/4th
DIO 2nd XI
WestG 2nd XI
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Girls B 1st/2nd
Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Reports Actions
9 7 Oct 2020 11:30 StCuth 2nd XI v MAGS (Pool A) 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Cello 1 Report Lineup StCuth 2nd XI Lineup MAGS Stats Entry
10 7 Oct 2020 11:30 KRIST v OREWA (Pool A) 0 - 3 (0 - 0) Official Tiger Turf 2 Report Lineup KRIST Lineup OREWA Stats Entry
11 7 Oct 2020 11:30 WestG 2nd XI v MARST (Pool B) 7 - 0 (7 - 0) Official Miller 3 Report Lineup WestG 2nd XI Lineup MARST Stats Entry
12 7 Oct 2020 11:30 DIO 2nd XI v PakuC (Pool B) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Harbour 4 Report Lineup DIO 2nd XI Lineup PakuC Stats Entry
22 7 Oct 2020 16:30 DIO 2nd XI v MARST (Pool B) 5 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Cello 1 Report Lineup DIO 2nd XI Lineup MARST Stats Entry
23 7 Oct 2020 16:30 WestG 2nd XI v PakuC (Pool B) 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Tiger Turf 2 Report Lineup WestG 2nd XI Lineup PakuC Stats Entry
24 7 Oct 2020 16:30 KRIST v MAGS (Pool A) 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Miller 3 Report Lineup KRIST Lineup MAGS Stats Entry
25 7 Oct 2020 16:30 StCuth 2nd XI v OREWA (Pool A) 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Official Harbour 4 Report Lineup StCuth 2nd XI Lineup OREWA Stats Entry
26 8 Oct 2020 09:00 StCuth 2nd XI v KRIST (Pool A) 7 - 1 (4 - 0) Official Cello 1 Report Lineup StCuth 2nd XI Lineup KRIST Stats Entry
27 8 Oct 2020 09:00 OREWA v MAGS (Pool A) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Tiger Turf 2 Report Lineup OREWA Lineup MAGS Stats Entry
28 8 Oct 2020 09:00 WestG 2nd XI v DIO 2nd XI (Pool B) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Miller 3 Report Lineup WestG 2nd XI Lineup DIO 2nd XI Stats Entry
29 8 Oct 2020 09:00 PakuC v MARST (Pool B) 10 - 0 (10 - 0) Official Harbour 4 Report Lineup PakuC Lineup MARST Stats Entry
39 8 Oct 2020 14:00 KRIST v MARST (Girls B 5-8 (H)) 4 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Harbour 4 Report Lineup KRIST Lineup MARST Stats Entry
40 8 Oct 2020 14:00 MAGS v PakuC (Girls B 5-8 (G)) 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (3 - 4 SO) Official Miller 3 Report Lineup MAGS Lineup PakuC Stats Entry
43 8 Oct 2020 15:15 StCuth 2nd XI v DIO 2nd XI (Girls B 1-4 (D)) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Harbour 4 Report Lineup StCuth 2nd XI Lineup DIO 2nd XI Stats Entry
44 8 Oct 2020 15:15 OREWA v WestG 2nd XI (Girls B 1-4 (C)) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Miller 3 Report Lineup OREWA Lineup WestG 2nd XI Stats Entry
55 9 Oct 2020 11:00 MARST v MAGS (Girls B 7th/8th) 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Cello 1 Report Lineup MARST Lineup MAGS Stats Entry
57 9 Oct 2020 11:00 KRIST v PakuC (Girls B 5th/6th) 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Miller 3 Report Lineup KRIST Lineup PakuC Stats Entry
60 9 Oct 2020 12:15 StCuth 2nd XI v OREWA (Girls B 3rd/4th) 0 - 0 (2 - 1 SO) Official Cello 1 Report Lineup StCuth 2nd XI Lineup OREWA Stats Entry
62 9 Oct 2020 13:30 DIO 2nd XI v WestG 2nd XI (Girls B 1st/2nd) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Tiger Turf 2 Report Lineup DIO 2nd XI Lineup WestG 2nd XI Stats Entry