2019 Woolaston Trophy

Rotorua

2 - 6 Sep 2019

Local Time 2019-08-18 22:51:32

KATI
FREY
2 weeks from now
Pool D
TCT
AOTEA
2 weeks from now
Pool D
CCS
NCOTE
2 weeks from now
Pool B
WAIUKU
MtMC
2 weeks from now
Pool B
JPC
SJCHast
2 weeks from now
Pool C
CamHS
KURA
2 weeks from now
Pool C
AQUIN
SJCHam
2 weeks from now
Pool A
GBHS
RLHS
2 weeks from now
Pool A
KATI
AOTEA
2 weeks from now
Pool D
TCT
FREY
2 weeks from now
Pool D
WAIUKU
NCOTE
2 weeks from now
Pool B
CCS
MtMC
2 weeks from now
Pool B
AQUIN
RLHS
2 weeks from now
Pool A
GBHS
SJCHam
2 weeks from now
Pool A
JPC
KURA
2 weeks from now
Pool C
CamHS
SJCHast
2 weeks from now
Pool C
FREY
AOTEA
2 weeks from now
Pool D
KATI
TCT
2 weeks from now
Pool D
CCS
WAIUKU
2 weeks from now
Pool B
NCOTE
MtMC
2 weeks from now
Pool B
SJCHam
RLHS
2 weeks from now
Pool A
AQUIN
GBHS
2 weeks from now
Pool A
SJCHast
KURA
2 weeks from now
Pool C
JPC
CamHS
2 weeks from now
Pool C
1st Pool A
2nd Pool C
2 weeks from now
QF 1
3rd Pool D
4th Pool B
2 weeks from now
Game 8
2nd Pool A
1st Pool C
2 weeks from now
QF 2
3rd Pool B
4th Pool D
2 weeks from now
Game 6
1st Pool B
2nd Pool D
2 weeks from now
QF 3
3rd Pool C
4th Pool A
2 weeks from now
Game 7
2nd Pool B
1st Pool D
2 weeks from now
QF 4
3rd Pool A
4th Pool C
2 weeks from now
Game 5
Loser 32
Loser 26
2 weeks from now
Game H
Loser 28
Loser 30
2 weeks from now
Game G
Winner 32
Winner 26
2 weeks from now
Game F
Winner 28
Winner 30
2 weeks from now
Game E
Winner 27
Winner 29
2 weeks from now
SF B
Loser 27
Loser 29
2 weeks from now
Game D
Winner 25
Winner 31
2 weeks from now
SF A
Loser 25
Loser 31
2 weeks from now
Game C
Loser 34
Loser 33
2 weeks from now
15th & 16th
Winner 34
Winner 33
2 weeks from now
13th & 14th
Loser 36
Loser 35
2 weeks from now
11th & 12th
Winner 36
Winner 35
2 weeks from now
9th & 10th
Loser 40
Loser 38
2 weeks from now
7th & 8th
Loser 39
Loser 37
2 weeks from now
5th & 6th
Winner 40
Winner 38
2 weeks from now
Bronze Medal
Winner 39
Winner 37
2 weeks from now
Gold Medal
Standings
Matches
18 Aug
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
2 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
09:00 KATI - FREY Pool D - Upcoming Turf 1
09:15 TCT - AOTEA Pool D - Upcoming Turf 2
10:30 CCS - NCOTE Pool B - Upcoming Turf 1
10:45 WAIUKU - MtMC Pool B - Upcoming Turf 2
12:00 JPC - SJCHast Pool C - Upcoming Turf 1
12:15 CamHS - KURA Pool C - Upcoming Turf 2
13:00 AQUIN - SJCHam Pool A - Upcoming Turf 1
14:30 GBHS - RLHS Pool A - Upcoming Turf 2
14:45 KATI - AOTEA Pool D - Upcoming Turf 1
16:00 TCT - FREY Pool D - Upcoming Turf 2
16:15 WAIUKU - NCOTE Pool B - Upcoming Turf 1
17:30 CCS - MtMC Pool B - Upcoming Turf 2