2018 Aon Woolaston Trophy

Levin

3 - 7 Sep 2018

Local Time 2018-09-21 08:35:53

WAIUKU
FDMC
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
SJCHast
MATA
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
GDWC
NCOTE
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
TCT
RangC
5 - 3 (4 - 1)
Pool D
CCS
FREY
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
SPCA
StPatWel
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
SJCHam
AOTEA
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
SJCHast
FDMC
2 - 5 (1 - 3)
Pool B
WAIUKU
MATA
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
GDWC
RangC
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool D
TCT
NCOTE
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
Pool D
GBHS
FREY
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
SPCA
AOTEA
9 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool C
SJCHam
StPatWel
1 - 7 (0 - 4)
Pool C
WAIUKU
SJCHast
0 - 0
Pool B
FDMC
MATA
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
NCOTE
RangC
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool D
GDWC
TCT
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
CCS
GBHS
9 - 1 (7 - 0)
Pool A
StPatWel
AOTEA
9 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool C
SPCA
SJCHam
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool C
FREY
RangC
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Game 7
MATA
AOTEA
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Game 6
SJCHam
NCOTE
0 - 7 (0 - 4)
Game 5
SJCHast
GDWC
1 - 2 (1 - 0) AET
QF 4
WAIUKU
TCT
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
QF 3
GBHS
SPCA
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
QF 2
CCS
StPatWel
7 - 3 (4 - 3)
QF 1
FREY
AOTEA
7 - 2 (6 - 0)
Game G
RangC
SJCHam
3 - 2 (2 - 2)
Game E
FDMC
NCOTE
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Game F
GBHS
WAIUKU
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Game D
StPatWel
SJCHast
6 - 2 (3 - 2)
Game C
SPCA
TCT
5 - 0 (5 - 0)
SF B
CCS
GDWC
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
SF A
FREY
MATA
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
13th & 14th
SJCHam
NCOTE
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
11th & 12th
RangC
FDMC
6 - 1 (4 - 1)
9th & 10th
SJCHast
GBHS
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
7th & 8th
StPatWel
WAIUKU
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
5th & 6th
GDWC
TCT
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
3rd & 4th
CCS
SPCA
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
1st & 2nd
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Cornerstone Christian School 2 2 0 0 10 6
2 Gisborne Boys High School 2 1 0 1 -5 3
3 Freyberg High School 2 0 0 2 -5 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Waiuku College 3 2 1 0 3 7
2 St Johns College, Hastings 3 1 1 1 -2 4
3 Francis Douglas Memorial College 3 1 0 2 1 3
4 Matamata College 3 1 0 2 -2 3
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 St Peters College Auckland 3 3 0 0 17 9
2 St Patricks College, Wellington 3 2 0 1 11 6
3 St Johns College, Hamilton 3 1 0 2 -4 3
4 Aotea College 3 0 0 3 -24 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Glendowie College 3 3 0 0 6 9
2 Tauhara College Taupo 3 2 0 1 1 6
3 Northcote College 3 0 1 2 -3 1
4 Rangitikei College 3 0 1 2 -4 1
Matches
21 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
7 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
14:00 CCS - SPCA 1st & 2nd 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf
12:30 GDWC - TCT 3rd & 4th 3 - 1 (3 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf
11:00 StPatWel - WAIUKU 5th & 6th 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf
09:30 SJCHast - GBHS 7th & 8th 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf
08:00 RangC - FDMC 9th & 10th 6 - 1 (4 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
WYPYCH Joshua StPatWel 13 0 0 13
GEORGESON William StPatWel 9 0 0 9
BELK Kian RangC 7 0 0 7
BURROWS Jarryd CCS 7 0 0 7
AMBROSE Marcus SJCHast 6 0 0 6
BUTTERWORTH-SNELL Hamish SPCA 6 0 0 6
LENOIR Marijn TCT 6 0 0 6
MALONE Shea NCOTE 5 0 0 5
MCDONALD Jonathan CCS 5 0 0 5
TUIMANA Opeti CCS 5 0 0 5
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
St Patricks College, Wellington StPatWel 31 0 0 31
St Peters College Auckland SPCA 25 0 0 25
Cornerstone Christian School CCS 22 0 0 22
Rangitikei College RangC 15 0 0 15
Tauhara College Taupo TCT 15 0 0 15
Glendowie College GDWC 12 0 0 12
Northcote College NCOTE 12 0 0 12
Francis Douglas Memorial College FDMC 10 0 0 10
St Johns College, Hamilton SJCHam 10 0 0 10
Freyberg High School FREY 9 0 0 9
Gisborne Boys High School GBHS 8 0 0 8
Waiuku College WAIUKU 8 0 0 8
St Johns College, Hastings SJCHast 7 0 0 7
Matamata College MATA 6 0 0 6
Aotea College AOTEA 2 0 0 2
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer WYPYCH Joshua (C) St Patricks College, Wellington

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 3 Sep 2018 08:00 WAIUKU v FDMC (Pool B) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup WAIUKU Lineup FDMC Statistics
2 3 Sep 2018 09:10 SJCHast v MATA (Pool B) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SJCHast Lineup MATA Statistics
3 3 Sep 2018 10:20 GDWC v NCOTE (Pool D) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup GDWC Lineup NCOTE Statistics
4 3 Sep 2018 11:30 TCT v RangC (Pool D) 5 - 3 (4 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup TCT Lineup RangC Statistics
5 3 Sep 2018 12:50 CCS v FREY (Pool A) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup CCS Lineup FREY Statistics
6 3 Sep 2018 14:00 SPCA v StPatWel (Pool C) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SPCA Lineup StPatWel Statistics
7 3 Sep 2018 15:10 SJCHam v AOTEA (Pool C) 6 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SJCHam Lineup AOTEA Statistics
8 3 Sep 2018 16:20 SJCHast v FDMC (Pool B) 2 - 5 (1 - 3) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SJCHast Lineup FDMC Statistics
9 3 Sep 2018 17:30 WAIUKU v MATA (Pool B) 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup WAIUKU Lineup MATA Statistics
10 3 Sep 2018 18:40 GDWC v RangC (Pool D) 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup GDWC Lineup RangC Statistics
11 3 Sep 2018 19:50 TCT v NCOTE (Pool D) 3 - 1 (3 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup TCT Lineup NCOTE Statistics
12 4 Sep 2018 08:00 GBHS v FREY (Pool A) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup GBHS Lineup FREY Statistics
13 4 Sep 2018 09:10 SPCA v AOTEA (Pool C) 9 - 0 (6 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SPCA Lineup AOTEA Statistics
14 4 Sep 2018 10:20 SJCHam v StPatWel (Pool C) 1 - 7 (0 - 4) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SJCHam Lineup StPatWel Statistics
15 4 Sep 2018 11:30 WAIUKU v SJCHast (Pool B) 0 - 0 Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup WAIUKU Lineup SJCHast Statistics
16 4 Sep 2018 12:50 FDMC v MATA (Pool B) 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup FDMC Lineup MATA Statistics
17 4 Sep 2018 14:00 NCOTE v RangC (Pool D) 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup NCOTE Lineup RangC Statistics
18 4 Sep 2018 15:10 GDWC v TCT (Pool D) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup GDWC Lineup TCT Statistics
19 4 Sep 2018 16:20 CCS v GBHS (Pool A) 9 - 1 (7 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup CCS Lineup GBHS Statistics
20 4 Sep 2018 17:30 StPatWel v AOTEA (Pool C) 9 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup StPatWel Lineup AOTEA Statistics
21 4 Sep 2018 18:40 SPCA v SJCHam (Pool C) 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SPCA Lineup SJCHam Statistics
22 5 Sep 2018 09:00 FREY v RangC (Game 7) 0 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup FREY Lineup RangC Statistics
23 5 Sep 2018 10:30 MATA v AOTEA (Game 6) 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup MATA Lineup AOTEA Statistics
24 5 Sep 2018 12:00 SJCHam v NCOTE (Game 5) 0 - 7 (0 - 4) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SJCHam Lineup NCOTE Statistics
25 5 Sep 2018 13:30 SJCHast v GDWC (QF 4) 1 - 2 (1 - 0) AET Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SJCHast Lineup GDWC Statistics
26 5 Sep 2018 15:00 WAIUKU v TCT (QF 3) 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup WAIUKU Lineup TCT Statistics
27 5 Sep 2018 16:30 GBHS v SPCA (QF 2) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup GBHS Lineup SPCA Statistics
28 5 Sep 2018 18:00 CCS v StPatWel (QF 1) 7 - 3 (4 - 3) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup CCS Lineup StPatWel Statistics
29 6 Sep 2018 08:00 FREY v AOTEA (Game G) 7 - 2 (6 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup FREY Lineup AOTEA Statistics
30 6 Sep 2018 09:30 RangC v SJCHam (Game E) 3 - 2 (2 - 2) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup RangC Lineup SJCHam Statistics
31 6 Sep 2018 11:00 FDMC v NCOTE (Game F) 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup FDMC Lineup NCOTE Statistics
32 6 Sep 2018 12:30 GBHS v WAIUKU (Game D) 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup GBHS Lineup WAIUKU Statistics
33 6 Sep 2018 14:00 StPatWel v SJCHast (Game C) 6 - 2 (3 - 2) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup StPatWel Lineup SJCHast Statistics
34 6 Sep 2018 15:30 SPCA v TCT (SF B) 5 - 0 (5 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SPCA Lineup TCT Statistics
35 6 Sep 2018 17:00 CCS v GDWC (SF A) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup CCS Lineup GDWC Statistics
36 6 Sep 2018 18:30 FREY v MATA (13th & 14th) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup FREY Lineup MATA Statistics
37 6 Sep 2018 20:00 SJCHam v NCOTE (11th & 12th) 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SJCHam Lineup NCOTE Statistics
38 7 Sep 2018 08:00 RangC v FDMC (9th & 10th) 6 - 1 (4 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup RangC Lineup FDMC Statistics
39 7 Sep 2018 09:30 SJCHast v GBHS (7th & 8th) 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup SJCHast Lineup GBHS Statistics
40 7 Sep 2018 11:00 StPatWel v WAIUKU (5th & 6th) 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup StPatWel Lineup WAIUKU Statistics
41 7 Sep 2018 12:30 GDWC v TCT (3rd & 4th) 3 - 1 (3 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup GDWC Lineup TCT Statistics
42 7 Sep 2018 14:00 CCS v SPCA (1st & 2nd) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Halliwell Turf Report Lineup CCS Lineup SPCA Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 5 after 42 games played - September 7
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
WYPYCH Joshua St Patricks College, Wellington 13 0 0 13
GEORGESON William St Patricks College, Wellington 9 0 0 9
BELK Kian Rangitikei College 7 0 0 7
BURROWS Jarryd Cornerstone Christian School 7 0 0 7
AMBROSE Marcus St Johns College, Hastings 6 0 0 6
BUTTERWORTH-SNELL Hamish St Peters College Auckland 6 0 0 6
LENOIR Marijn Tauhara College Taupo 6 0 0 6
MALONE Shea Northcote College 5 0 0 5
MCDONALD Jonathan Cornerstone Christian School 5 0 0 5
TUIMANA Opeti Cornerstone Christian School 5 0 0 5
ALLAN Harry Gisborne Boys High School 4 0 0 4
BLAIR Edward Glendowie College 4 0 0 4
CAMPBELL Jacob Francis Douglas Memorial College 4 0 0 4
HOLLINGS Jack St Peters College Auckland 4 0 0 4
KEMP Harrison Tauhara College Taupo 4 0 0 4
PEPPER Thomas St Peters College Auckland 4 0 0 4
CLARE Jacob St Johns College, Hamilton 3 0 0 3
LOWE Nathan Waiuku College 3 0 0 3
MACLEOD Connor St Peters College Auckland 3 0 0 3
MOUNTFORT Nicholas St Peters College Auckland 3 0 0 3
RUSH Joseph St Patricks College, Wellington 3 0 0 3
TE HUIA Method Francis Douglas Memorial College 3 0 0 3
TODD Jack Freyberg High School 3 0 0 3
WHALE Tait Rangitikei College 3 0 0 3
ANDREWS Xavier Rangitikei College 2 0 0 2
BOEHM Yannik Glendowie College 2 0 0 2
BRAMWELL Thomas Glendowie College 2 0 0 2
DE GROOT Regan Cornerstone Christian School 2 0 0 2
FOY Hayden Waiuku College 2 0 0 2
GOODMAN Kees St Johns College, Hamilton 2 0 0 2
HIGGISON Ollie Freyberg High School 2 0 0 2
JONES Reuben Matamata College 2 0 0 2
MANAGH Liam St Peters College Auckland 2 0 0 2
MCGRATH Finlay Francis Douglas Memorial College 2 0 0 2
MCGREGOR Rory St Johns College, Hamilton 2 0 0 2
PATEL Anuj Northcote College 2 0 0 2
RANGINUI Hawaiki Aotea College 2 0 0 2
REDDISH Mickey St Patricks College, Wellington 2 0 0 2
SHEARD Aiden Freyberg High School 2 0 0 2
STRETTON Andrew Tauhara College Taupo 2 0 0 2
SUTTON Charlie Rangitikei College 2 0 0 2
TURNBULL Joshua St Patricks College, Wellington 2 0 0 2
ACKERMAN Jonah Freyberg High School 1 0 0 1
ARISTIZABAL Camilo Glendowie College 1 0 0 1
BAILEY Fraser St Patricks College, Wellington 1 0 0 1
BLACKBURNE Sam Gisborne Boys High School 1 0 0 1
BURROWS Trent Cornerstone Christian School 1 0 0 1
DUCKETT Joshua St Patricks College, Wellington 1 0 0 1
ESCOTT Tom Northcote College 1 0 0 1
GARDNER Cheylen Freyberg High School 1 0 0 1
GUNN Angus Rangitikei College 1 0 0 1
HANNAH Kyle Gisborne Boys High School 1 0 0 1
HARFORD Henry Glendowie College 1 0 0 1
HOCKEY Brett Gisborne Boys High School 1 0 0 1
KILBRIDE Daniel St Johns College, Hamilton 1 0 0 1
KRUGER Donovan Matamata College 1 0 0 1
LANSDAAL Matthew Matamata College 1 0 0 1
LATOA Dillon Northcote College 1 0 0 1
LAWTON Jack Northcote College 1 0 0 1
LIND Sam Glendowie College 1 0 0 1
MARTIN Jamie Glendowie College 1 0 0 1
MAYERHOFLER Johnny St Peters College Auckland 1 0 0 1
MCDONALD Riley Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 0 0 1
MELCHERS Caleb St Johns College, Hastings 1 0 0 1
MIDDLETON Alexander St Johns College, Hamilton 1 0 0 1
MOUNSEY Paul Tauhara College Taupo 1 0 0 1
PETTMAN James Tauhara College Taupo 1 0 0 1
PHILP Jordan St Peters College Auckland 1 0 0 1
PIENAAR Jaundre Tauhara College Taupo 1 0 0 1
PILMORE-EVANS Benjamin Matamata College 1 0 0 1
RATTRIE Finn Waiuku College 1 0 0 1
RODRIGUES Kallis St Peters College Auckland 1 0 0 1
SAUNDERS Finlay Waiuku College 1 0 0 1
SCOTT James Northcote College 1 0 0 1
SIMPSON Caleb Cornerstone Christian School 1 0 0 1
TAYLOR Eric Gisborne Boys High School 1 0 0 1
TORPEY Darien Waiuku College 1 0 0 1
VAN DER VEGTE Vincent Northcote College 1 0 0 1
van TIEL Devin St Johns College, Hamilton 1 0 0 1
VELTMAN Owen Matamata College 1 0 0 1
WONG Zack Cornerstone Christian School 1 0 0 1
    192 0 0 192
Cards
Day 5 after 42 games played - September 7
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Aotea College 10 BOOTH Cody 0 0 1
Aotea College 11 KIRKWOOD Takiwa 0 0 1
Aotea College 14 WAN Liam 0 0 1
Aotea College 15 WOODLEY Manaia 0 0 1
Cornerstone Christian School 2 MCDONALD Jonathan 0 1 0
Cornerstone Christian School 11 TUIMANA Opeti 0 0 1
Francis Douglas Memorial College 7 CAMPBELL Jacob 0 0 1
Francis Douglas Memorial College 11 TE HUIA Method 0 0 1
Freyberg High School 14 CHAMBERLAIN Joseph 0 0 1
Gisborne Boys High School 10 KAPENE Peter 0 0 1
Gisborne Boys High School 15 HANNAH Ethan 0 0 1
Glendowie College 7 COLLIER Patrick 0 0 1
Glendowie College 15 ARISTIZABAL Camilo 0 0 1
Matamata College 6 LANSDAAL Matthew 0 0 1
Northcote College 3 DE GROOT Kees 0 1 1
Northcote College 9 MALONE Shea 0 0 2
Northcote College 11 MALONE Tady 0 0 1
Northcote College 14 ESCOTT Tom 0 0 1
Rangitikei College 2 ANDREWS Xavier 0 0 2
Rangitikei College 5 DAINES Robert 0 0 1
Rangitikei College 10 SUTTON Charlie 0 0 1
St Johns College, Hamilton 13 GOODMAN Kees 0 1 2
St Johns College, Hastings 6 AMBROSE Marcus 0 0 1
St Johns College, Hastings 9 SINGH Jaspreet 0 0 1
St Peters College Auckland 6 BUTTERWORTH-SNELL Hamish 0 0 1
St Patricks College, Wellington 2 ASPELL Xavier 0 0 1
St Patricks College, Wellington 5 DUCKETT Joshua 0 1 0
St Patricks College, Wellington 7 GEORGESON William 0 0 1
St Patricks College, Wellington 11 WYPYCH Joshua 0 2 0
St Patricks College, Wellington 13 BAILEY Fraser 0 0 1
St Patricks College, Wellington 15 BEHRINGER Oscar 0 0 1
Tauhara College Taupo 4 MOUNSEY Paul 0 0 1
Tauhara College Taupo 10 MCCANN Scott 0 1 2
Waiuku College 2 LOWE Joshua 0 0 1
Waiuku College 12 BORRELL Mason 0 0 1
      0 7 36
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 5 after 42 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Cornerstone Christian School 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
2 Gisborne Boys High School 2 1 0 1 5 10 -5 3
3 Freyberg High School 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

Pool B

Day 5 after 42 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Waiuku College 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
2 St Johns College, Hastings 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
3 Francis Douglas Memorial College 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
4 Matamata College 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3

Pool C

Day 5 after 42 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 St Peters College Auckland 3 3 0 0 17 0 17 9
2 St Patricks College, Wellington 3 2 0 1 16 5 11 6
3 St Johns College, Hamilton 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
4 Aotea College 3 0 0 3 0 24 -24 0

Pool D

Day 5 after 42 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Glendowie College 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 9
2 Tauhara College Taupo 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 6
3 Northcote College 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
4 Rangitikei College 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
1 WAIUKU v FDMC (Pool B)
08:00:00
 
2 SJCHast v MATA (Pool B)
09:10:00
 
3 GDWC v NCOTE (Pool D)
10:20:00
 
4 TCT v RangC (Pool D)
11:30:00
 
5 CCS v FREY (Pool A)
12:50:00
 
6 SPCA v StPatWel (Pool C)
14:00:00
 
7 SJCHam v AOTEA (Pool C)
15:10:00
 
8 SJCHast v FDMC (Pool B)
16:20:00
 
9 WAIUKU v MATA (Pool B)
17:30:00
 
10 GDWC v RangC (Pool D)
18:40:00
 
11 TCT v NCOTE (Pool D)
19:50:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
12 GBHS v FREY (Pool A)
08:00:00
 
13 SPCA v AOTEA (Pool C)
09:10:00
 
14 SJCHam v StPatWel (Pool C)
10:20:00
 
15 WAIUKU v SJCHast (Pool B)
11:30:00
 
16 FDMC v MATA (Pool B)
12:50:00
 
17 NCOTE v RangC (Pool D)
14:00:00
 
18 GDWC v TCT (Pool D)
15:10:00
 
19 CCS v GBHS (Pool A)
16:20:00
 
20 StPatWel v AOTEA (Pool C)
17:30:00
 
21 SPCA v SJCHam (Pool C)
18:40:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
22 FREY v RangC (Game 7)
09:00:00
 
23 MATA v AOTEA (Game 6)
10:30:00
 
24 SJCHam v NCOTE (Game 5)
12:00:00
 
25 SJCHast v GDWC (QF 4)
13:30:00
 
26 WAIUKU v TCT (QF 3)
15:00:00
 
27 GBHS v SPCA (QF 2)
16:30:00
 
28 CCS v StPatWel (QF 1)
18:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
29 FREY v AOTEA (Game G)
08:00:00
 
30 RangC v SJCHam (Game E)
09:30:00
 
31 FDMC v NCOTE (Game F)
11:00:00
 
32 GBHS v WAIUKU (Game D)
12:30:00
 
33 StPatWel v SJCHast (Game C)
14:00:00
 
34 SPCA v TCT (SF B)
15:30:00
 
35 CCS v GDWC (SF A)
17:00:00
 
36 FREY v MATA (13th & 14th)
18:30:00
 
37 SJCHam v NCOTE (11th & 12th)
20:00:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
38 RangC v FDMC (9th & 10th)
08:00:00
 
39 SJCHast v GBHS (7th & 8th)
09:30:00
 
40 StPatWel v WAIUKU (5th & 6th)
11:00:00
 
41 GDWC v TCT (3rd & 4th)
12:30:00
 
42 CCS v SPCA (1st & 2nd)
14:00:00
 
Locations

Halliwell Hockey Turf, Levin

41 Adkin Avenue, Levin 5510, New Zealand
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2018-09-03 11 11 / 11 / 11
2018-09-04 10 8 / 8 / 8
2018-09-05 7 7 / 7 / 7
2018-09-06 9 9 / 9 / 9
2018-09-07 5 5 / 5 / 5