2018 Aon Founders Cup

Palmerston North

3 - 7 Sep 2018

Local Time 2018-09-21 08:07:57

HERE
FAHS
0 - 6 (0 - 1)
Pool B
RTOTO
ONSLW
3 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool A
HPC
ROSE
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool C
HIBS
TKKMR
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool D
WCS
WHS
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool D
MCLN
FAHS
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
WPEHU
ONSLW
1 - 8 (1 - 1)
Pool A
StPatS
ROSE
5 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool C
HIBS
WHS
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool D
WCS
TKKMR
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool D
HERE
MCLN
2 - 7 (1 - 3)
Pool B
RTOTO
WPEHU
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool A
StPatS
HPC
2 - 6 (2 - 3)
Pool C
TKKMR
WHS
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Pool D
HIBS
WCS
7 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool D
WPEHU
ROSE
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool A, Bottom 5 RR
HERE
TKKMR
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool B, Bottom 5 RR
MCLN
WHS
1 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool B
FAHS
HIBS
1 - 2 (0 - 0) AET
Pool B
ONSLW
StPatS
9 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool A
RTOTO
HPC
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
WCS
HERE
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
WPEHU
TKKMR
3 - 4 (2 - 2)
Bottom 5 RR
ROSE
WCS
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Bottom 5 RR
HERE
WPEHU
4 - 5 (2 - 3)
Bottom 5 RR
StPatS
FAHS
3 - 4 (0 - 3)
Game D
HPC
MCLN
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
Game C
RTOTO
WHS
1 - 7 (0 - 2)
SF B
ONSLW
HIBS
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
SF A
TKKMR
ROSE
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
WCS
WPEHU
7 - 1 (6 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
HPC
StPatS
5 - 2 (2 - 1)
7th & 8th
MCLN
FAHS
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
5th & 6th
HERE
ROSE
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Bottom 5 RR
WCS
TKKMR
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
ONSLW
RTOTO
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
3rd & 4th
HIBS
WHS
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
1st & 2nd
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 4 4 0 0 9 12
2 Wanganui Collegiate School 4 3 0 1 10 9
3 Rosehill College 4 2 0 2 1 6
4 Waiopehu Colege 4 1 0 3 -7 3
5 Heretaunga College 4 0 0 4 -13 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Onslow College 3 2 1 0 15 7
2 Rangitoto College 3 2 1 0 7 7
3 Rosehill College 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Hauraki Plains College 1 0 0 1 -1 0
5 St Patrick's College Silverstream 1 0 0 1 -8 0
6 Waiopehu Colege 3 0 0 3 -14 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Macleans College 3 2 0 1 2 6
2 Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 1 1 0 0 5 3
3 Feilding High School 3 1 0 2 4 3
4 Whanganui High School 1 1 0 0 4 3
5 Hutt International Boys School 1 1 0 0 1 3
6 Heretaunga College 3 0 0 3 -16 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Hauraki Plains College 2 2 0 0 10 6
2 St Patrick's College Silverstream 2 1 0 1 -1 3
3 Rosehill College 2 0 0 2 -9 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Hutt International Boys School 3 2 1 0 7 7
2 Whanganui High School 3 2 1 0 6 7
3 Wanganui Collegiate School 3 1 0 2 -7 3
4 Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 3 0 0 3 -6 0
Matches
21 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
7 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
13:45 HIBS - WHS 1st & 2nd 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Turf 2
12:00 ONSLW - RTOTO 3rd & 4th 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Turf 2
10:30 WCS - TKKMR Bottom 5 RR 1 - 3 (1 - 0) Official Turf 1
10:15 HERE - ROSE Bottom 5 RR 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Turf 2
08:45 MCLN - FAHS 5th & 6th 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Turf 1
08:30 HPC - StPatS 7th & 8th 5 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Turf 2
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
MCNAUGHTAN William ONSLW 8 4 1 13
LEONARD Tom HPC 10 1 0 11
EDMONDS Mokonuiarangi TKKMR 7 1 0 8
COHEN Jordan WHS 5 2 0 7
HEMBROW Jim MCLN 2 5 0 7
MURRELL Graeme HIBS 2 5 0 7
CLEGG Joshua StPatS 5 0 0 5
CRAIG James WCS 5 0 0 5
ELLIS Geordie WCS 4 1 0 5
LAMBOURNE Michael RTOTO 2 3 0 5
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Onslow College ONSLW 14 8 1 23
Whanganui High School WHS 16 4 1 21
Hauraki Plains College HPC 16 4 0 20
Wanganui Collegiate School WCS 16 4 0 20
Hutt International Boys School HIBS 9 9 0 18
Feilding High School FAHS 12 4 1 17
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata TKKMR 13 4 0 17
Macleans College MCLN 9 5 0 14
Rangitoto College RTOTO 4 9 1 14
St Patrick's College Silverstream StPatS 12 0 1 13
Waiopehu Colege WPEHU 6 5 1 12
Rosehill College ROSE 4 5 0 9
Heretaunga College HERE 5 1 0 6
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer MCNAUGHTAN William (C) Onslow College

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 3 Sep 2018 08:30 HERE v FAHS (Pool B) 0 - 6 (0 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup HERE Lineup FAHS Statistics
2 3 Sep 2018 08:45 RTOTO v ONSLW (Pool A) 3 - 3 (1 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup RTOTO Lineup ONSLW Statistics
3 3 Sep 2018 10:00 HPC v ROSE (Pool C) 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup HPC Lineup ROSE Statistics
4 3 Sep 2018 10:15 HIBS v TKKMR (Pool D) 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HIBS Lineup TKKMR Statistics
5 3 Sep 2018 12:30 WCS v WHS (Pool D) 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup WCS Lineup WHS Statistics
6 3 Sep 2018 15:00 MCLN v FAHS (Pool B) 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup MCLN Lineup FAHS Statistics
7 3 Sep 2018 15:15 WPEHU v ONSLW (Pool A) 1 - 8 (1 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup WPEHU Lineup ONSLW Statistics
8 3 Sep 2018 16:30 StPatS v ROSE (Pool C) 5 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup StPatS Lineup ROSE Statistics
9 4 Sep 2018 10:00 HIBS v WHS (Pool D) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HIBS Lineup WHS Statistics
10 4 Sep 2018 10:15 WCS v TKKMR (Pool D) 3 - 2 (3 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup WCS Lineup TKKMR Statistics
11 4 Sep 2018 12:00 HERE v MCLN (Pool B) 2 - 7 (1 - 3) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup HERE Lineup MCLN Statistics
12 4 Sep 2018 13:15 RTOTO v WPEHU (Pool A) 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup RTOTO Lineup WPEHU Statistics
13 4 Sep 2018 13:30 StPatS v HPC (Pool C) 2 - 6 (2 - 3) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup StPatS Lineup HPC Statistics
14 4 Sep 2018 15:30 TKKMR v WHS (Pool D) 0 - 3 (0 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup TKKMR Lineup WHS Statistics
15 4 Sep 2018 15:45 HIBS v WCS (Pool D) 7 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup HIBS Lineup WCS Statistics
16 5 Sep 2018 10:00 WPEHU v ROSE (Pool A, Bottom 5 RR) 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup WPEHU Lineup ROSE Statistics
17 5 Sep 2018 10:15 HERE v TKKMR (Pool B, Bottom 5 RR) 0 - 5 (0 - 3) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HERE Lineup TKKMR Statistics
18 5 Sep 2018 11:45 MCLN v WHS (Pool B) 1 - 5 (0 - 3) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup MCLN Lineup WHS Statistics
19 5 Sep 2018 12:00 FAHS v HIBS (Pool B) 1 - 2 (0 - 0) AET Official Turf 2 Report Lineup FAHS Lineup HIBS Statistics
20 5 Sep 2018 13:15 ONSLW v StPatS (Pool A) 9 - 1 (4 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup ONSLW Lineup StPatS Statistics
21 5 Sep 2018 13:30 RTOTO v HPC (Pool A) 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup RTOTO Lineup HPC Statistics
22 5 Sep 2018 15:00 WCS v HERE (Bottom 5 RR) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup WCS Lineup HERE Statistics
23 5 Sep 2018 15:15 WPEHU v TKKMR (Bottom 5 RR) 3 - 4 (2 - 2) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup WPEHU Lineup TKKMR Statistics
24 6 Sep 2018 10:00 ROSE v WCS (Bottom 5 RR) 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup ROSE Lineup WCS Statistics
25 6 Sep 2018 10:15 HERE v WPEHU (Bottom 5 RR) 4 - 5 (2 - 3) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HERE Lineup WPEHU Statistics
26 6 Sep 2018 11:45 StPatS v FAHS (Game D) 3 - 4 (0 - 3) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup StPatS Lineup FAHS Statistics
27 6 Sep 2018 12:00 HPC v MCLN (Game C) 2 - 3 (1 - 2) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HPC Lineup MCLN Statistics
28 6 Sep 2018 13:15 RTOTO v WHS (SF B) 1 - 7 (0 - 2) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup RTOTO Lineup WHS Statistics
29 6 Sep 2018 13:30 ONSLW v HIBS (SF A) 2 - 3 (0 - 2) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup ONSLW Lineup HIBS Statistics
30 6 Sep 2018 15:00 TKKMR v ROSE (Bottom 5 RR) 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup TKKMR Lineup ROSE Statistics
31 6 Sep 2018 15:15 WCS v WPEHU (Bottom 5 RR) 7 - 1 (6 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup WCS Lineup WPEHU Statistics
32 7 Sep 2018 08:30 HPC v StPatS (7th & 8th) 5 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HPC Lineup StPatS Statistics
33 7 Sep 2018 08:45 MCLN v FAHS (5th & 6th) 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup MCLN Lineup FAHS Statistics
34 7 Sep 2018 10:15 HERE v ROSE (Bottom 5 RR) 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HERE Lineup ROSE Statistics
35 7 Sep 2018 10:30 WCS v TKKMR (Bottom 5 RR) 1 - 3 (1 - 0) Official Turf 1 Report Lineup WCS Lineup TKKMR Statistics
36 7 Sep 2018 12:00 ONSLW v RTOTO (3rd & 4th) 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup ONSLW Lineup RTOTO Statistics
37 7 Sep 2018 13:45 HIBS v WHS (1st & 2nd) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Turf 2 Report Lineup HIBS Lineup WHS Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
MCNAUGHTAN William Onslow College 8 4 1 13
LEONARD Tom Hauraki Plains College 10 1 0 11
EDMONDS Mokonuiarangi Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 7 1 0 8
COHEN Jordan Whanganui High School 5 2 0 7
HEMBROW Jim Macleans College 2 5 0 7
MURRELL Graeme Hutt International Boys School 2 5 0 7
CLEGG Joshua St Patrick's College Silverstream 5 0 0 5
CRAIG James Wanganui Collegiate School 5 0 0 5
ELLIS Geordie Wanganui Collegiate School 4 1 0 5
LAMBOURNE Michael Rangitoto College 2 3 0 5
MCKAY Joshua Waiopehu Colege 3 2 0 5
BERRIDGE Mitchell Hauraki Plains College 3 1 0 4
GILBERTSON Tony Wanganui Collegiate School 1 3 0 4
GOODMAN Charlie Feilding High School 4 0 0 4
LENNOX Adam Wanganui Collegiate School 4 0 0 4
PAULIN Isaac Waiopehu Colege 1 2 1 4
TAYLOR Haeata Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 2 2 0 4
van GRAAN Danco St Patrick's College Silverstream 3 0 1 4
BURRACK Max Whanganui High School 3 0 0 3
HOSKIN Blake Whanganui High School 3 0 0 3
KOWALEWSKI Flynn Feilding High School 2 1 0 3
MULLER Wilhelm Macleans College 3 0 0 3
RAMA Anish Hutt International Boys School 2 1 0 3
STEVENS Daniel Onslow College 0 3 0 3
BAYLER Travis Whanganui High School 2 0 0 2
BOWDEN Joshua Rangitoto College 0 2 0 2
BOWRON Max Onslow College 2 0 0 2
CAHILL Jonty Feilding High School 2 0 0 2
CAMERON Hapai-i-te-rangi Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 2 0 0 2
COHEN Ethan Whanganui High School 0 2 0 2
CORBETT Tamahou Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 2 0 0 2
COWX Jacob Feilding High School 1 1 0 2
DICK Jackson Onslow College 2 0 0 2
FEHLAUER Christian Heretaunga College 1 1 0 2
FERRIER Liam Hutt International Boys School 1 1 0 2
GAINFORT Connor Feilding High School 2 0 0 2
KIESER Kyle Rangitoto College 0 2 0 2
MADDER Patrick Whanganui High School 2 0 0 2
MEAD Jacob Rosehill College 2 0 0 2
PATEL Eshaan Rosehill College 1 1 0 2
SLEE Hunter Hutt International Boys School 2 0 0 2
SMITH Taylor Rosehill College 1 1 0 2
WATTS Blake Hauraki Plains College 2 0 0 2
WHITE Kasey Waiopehu Colege 1 1 0 2
BAILEY Sam Rangitoto College 0 1 0 1
BEATTIE Dylan Rangitoto College 0 1 0 1
BISHOP Sam Onslow College 0 1 0 1
BUSH Xavier St Patrick's College Silverstream 1 0 0 1
CAMPBELL Max Feilding High School 0 1 0 1
COWX Shayden Feilding High School 0 0 1 1
CRAVEN Lachie Feilding High School 1 0 0 1
DAWSON Grayson Hutt International Boys School 1 0 0 1
DAWSON Jaedyn Waiopehu Colege 1 0 0 1
DONALD Bruce Wanganui Collegiate School 1 0 0 1
DRAPER Cameron Hutt International Boys School 0 1 0 1
FAHEY Oliver Onslow College 1 0 0 1
GASSEL Justus Rangitoto College 1 0 0 1
GEORGE Karan St Patrick's College Silverstream 1 0 0 1
GILLHAM Terence Heretaunga College 1 0 0 1
GORDON Liam Hauraki Plains College 0 1 0 1
GORDON Robert Hauraki Plains College 0 1 0 1
HARDMAN Gordon Heretaunga College 1 0 0 1
HOHEPA Nopera Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 0 1 0 1
HOOD-EDWARDS Owen Macleans College 1 0 0 1
HOSKIN Connor Whanganui High School 0 0 1 1
MOORHOUSE Jakob Whanganui High School 1 0 0 1
MULIAINA Sio Feilding High School 0 1 0 1
NOAKES Callum Rosehill College 0 1 0 1
PATEL Jarred Rosehill College 0 1 0 1
PATEL Shaneel Rosehill College 0 1 0 1
PENNEY Dylan Rangitoto College 0 0 1 1
PETTER Jack Hutt International Boys School 0 1 0 1
PRASAD Aaryan Macleans College 1 0 0 1
PRICE Jamie Rangitoto College 1 0 0 1
QUIN Xavier St Patrick's College Silverstream 1 0 0 1
RANDLE Cody Heretaunga College 1 0 0 1
SIM James Macleans College 1 0 0 1
SINGH Mansimrit Macleans College 1 0 0 1
SUTTON Alex Heretaunga College 1 0 0 1
van GRAAN Hanro St Patrick's College Silverstream 1 0 0 1
WELGEMOED Tian Onslow College 1 0 0 1
WILLIAMS Mitchell Hauraki Plains College 1 0 0 1
WILSON Fraser Hutt International Boys School 1 0 0 1
WULFF Jacob Wanganui Collegiate School 1 0 0 1
    136 62 6 204
Pool Standings

Bottom 5 RR

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 4 4 0 0 13 4 9 12
2 Wanganui Collegiate School 4 3 0 1 15 5 10 9
3 Rosehill College 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
4 Waiopehu Colege 4 1 0 3 11 18 -7 3
5 Heretaunga College 4 0 0 4 4 17 -13 0

Pool A

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Onslow College 3 2 1 0 20 5 15 7
2 Rangitoto College 3 2 1 0 11 4 7 7
3 Rosehill College 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
4 Hauraki Plains College 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
5 St Patrick's College Silverstream 1 0 0 1 1 9 -8 0
6 Waiopehu Colege 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14 0

Pool B

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Macleans College 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
2 Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
3 Feilding High School 3 1 0 2 9 5 4 3
4 Whanganui High School 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
5 Hutt International Boys School 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
6 Heretaunga College 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16 0

Pool C

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Hauraki Plains College 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
2 St Patrick's College Silverstream 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
3 Rosehill College 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 0

Pool D

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Hutt International Boys School 3 2 1 0 12 5 7 7
2 Whanganui High School 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
3 Wanganui Collegiate School 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7 3
4 Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o Ruamata 3 0 0 3 4 10 -6 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Umpire Manager OLENDZKI-SCHULZ Bronya NZL
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
1 HERE v FAHS (Pool B)
08:30:00
 
2 RTOTO v ONSLW (Pool A)
08:45:00
 
3 HPC v ROSE (Pool C)
10:00:00
 
4 HIBS v TKKMR (Pool D)
10:15:00
 
5 WCS v WHS (Pool D)
12:30:00
 
6 MCLN v FAHS (Pool B)
15:00:00
 
7 WPEHU v ONSLW (Pool A)
15:15:00
 
8 StPatS v ROSE (Pool C)
16:30:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
9 HIBS v WHS (Pool D)
10:00:00
 
10 WCS v TKKMR (Pool D)
10:15:00
 
11 HERE v MCLN (Pool B)
12:00:00
 
12 RTOTO v WPEHU (Pool A)
13:15:00
 
13 StPatS v HPC (Pool C)
13:30:00
 
14 TKKMR v WHS (Pool D)
15:30:00
 
15 HIBS v WCS (Pool D)
15:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
16 WPEHU v ROSE (Pool A, Bottom 5 RR)
10:00:00
 
17 HERE v TKKMR (Pool B, Bottom 5 RR)
10:15:00
 
18 MCLN v WHS (Pool B)
11:45:00
 
19 FAHS v HIBS (Pool B)
12:00:00
 
20 ONSLW v StPatS (Pool A)
13:15:00
 
21 RTOTO v HPC (Pool A)
13:30:00
 
22 WCS v HERE (Bottom 5 RR)
15:00:00
 
23 WPEHU v TKKMR (Bottom 5 RR)
15:15:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
24 ROSE v WCS (Bottom 5 RR)
10:00:00
 
25 HERE v WPEHU (Bottom 5 RR)
10:15:00
 
26 StPatS v FAHS (Game D)
11:45:00
 
27 HPC v MCLN (Game C)
12:00:00
 
28 RTOTO v WHS (SF B)
13:15:00
 
29 ONSLW v HIBS (SF A)
13:30:00
 
30 TKKMR v ROSE (Bottom 5 RR)
15:00:00
 
31 WCS v WPEHU (Bottom 5 RR)
15:15:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
32 HPC v StPatS (7th & 8th)
08:30:00
 
33 MCLN v FAHS (5th & 6th)
08:45:00
 
34 HERE v ROSE (Bottom 5 RR)
10:15:00
 
35 WCS v TKKMR (Bottom 5 RR)
10:30:00
 
36 ONSLW v RTOTO (3rd & 4th)
12:00:00
 
37 HIBS v WHS (1st & 2nd)
13:45:00
 
Locations

Twin Turfs, Manawatu Hockey Association

6a Manawaroa Street, West End, Palmerston North 4410, New Zealand
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2018-09-03 8 8 / 8 / 8
2018-09-04 7 7 / 7 / 7
2018-09-05 8 8 / 8 / 8
2018-09-06 8 8 / 8 / 8
2018-09-07 6 6 / 6 / 6