2023 Vantage National Masters Women 65+

Tauranga

26 Feb - 4 Mar 2023

Local Time 2024-02-26 01:33:32
Over 65 Womens Outdoor

AKL
TGA
0 - 3
RR
TGA
AKL
3 - 0
RR
AKL
TGA
0 - 2
RR
TGA
AKL
1 - 1
RR
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director RUTHERFORD Kit NZL HNZ
Technical Officer MICHELSEN Wendy NZL HNZ
Technical Officer MILLS Shelley NZL HNZ
Technical Officer BIGHAM Caroline NZL HNZ
Technical Officer COLENSO Helen NZL HNZ
Technical Officer SHORTER Richard NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager BINT Merv NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager OAKLEY David NZL HNZ
Appointments Manager HAIR Jenny NZL HNZ
Umpire ALLEN, Vicki NZL HNZ
Umpire PARKINSON Te Paea NZL HNZ
Umpire PARKINSON Deborah NZL HNZ
Umpire OAKLEY Tim NZL HNZ
Umpire NOLLER Rich NZL HNZ
Umpire O'CONNELL Daniel NZL HNZ
Umpire PHILLIPS Julena NZL HNZ
Umpire MOSS Michelle NZL HNZ
Umpire MOSS Charne NZL HNZ
Umpire MORRISSEY Di NZL HNZ
Umpire MILLS John HNZ HNZ
Umpire MILLAR Sophie NZL HNZ
Umpire PATEL Vandana NZL HNZ
Umpire POTGIETER Francois NZL HNZ
Umpire PINCOTT Andrew NZL HNZ
Umpire THOMS Joanna NZL HNZ
Umpire WILLIAMS Rachel ENG
Umpire WELLS Andrew NZL HNZ
Umpire VAN ROOYEN Lauren NZL HNZ
Umpire TURNER Peter NZL HNZ
Umpire TUNNICLIFF Nano NZL HNZ
Umpire TRAVERS Helen NZL
Umpire TAYLOR Jackson NZL HNZ
Umpire PORTER Jane NZL HNZ
Umpire TAYLOR Glen NZL HNZ
Umpire SMITH Kirsten NZL HNZ
Umpire RUGG Nicolette NZL HNZ
Umpire ROBINSON Mark NZL HNZ
Umpire REIMER Angela NZL HNZ
Umpire MARCHBANK John NZL HNZ
Umpire MEYER Elize NZL HNZ
Umpire LEWIS Paddy NZL HNZ
Umpire MARAIS Tammy NZL HNZ
Umpire BRYDON Andrew NZL HNZ
Umpire CUMMING Joanne NZL HNZ
Umpire CHURCH Amber NZL HNZ
Umpire CHAMBERS Merv NZL HNZ
Umpire CARRELL Mark NZL HNZ
Umpire CAREY Raewyn NZL HNZ
Umpire BURT Dan NZL
Umpire BROWN Jeff NZL HNZ
Umpire DEVEREUX Warren NZL HNZ
Umpire BROMELL Emma NZL HNZ
Umpire BRAMAH Jack NZL HNZ
Umpire BOOTH Bradley NZL HNZ
Umpire BAX Anthony NZL HNZ
Umpire BASCOMBE Nick NZL HNZ
Umpire BARNETT Mallory NZL HNZ
Umpire BALSOM Luisa NZL HNZ
Umpire de MONCHY Pim NZL HNZ
Umpire DUDLEY Tamara NZL HNZ
Umpire LUDBROOK Jolyon NZL HNZ
Umpire HAYTER Scott NZL HNZ
Umpire ANDERSON Sue NZL HNZ
Umpire LEE Grant NZL HNZ
Umpire LAWTON Stephen NZL HNZ
Umpire JONES Matt NZL HNZ
Umpire HURLEY Trish NZL HNZ
Umpire HOLMES Cindy NZL HNZ
Umpire HAYES Paul NZL HNZ
Umpire EMERSON Marie NZL HNZ
Umpire HARTNELL Toni NZL HNZ
Umpire HARTNELL Bill NZL HNZ
Umpire GOODMAN Dan NZL HNZ
Umpire GILLANDERS Phil NZL HNZ
Umpire FRENCH Colin NZL HNZ
Umpire FRASER Reuben NZL HNZ
Umpire FITZGERALD Mellinda NZL HNZ
Umpire WOODS Tim NZL
Appointments
2023-02-27
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
068 AKL v TGA (RR)
16:45:00
REIMER Angela (NZL) BOOTH Bradley (NZL) LUDBROOK Jolyon (NZL)
CAREY Raewyn (NZL)  
2023-02-28
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
101 TGA v AKL (RR)
14:40:00
PINCOTT Andrew (NZL) HURLEY Trish (NZL) HARTNELL Bill (NZL)
PARKINSON Deborah (NZL)  
2023-03-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
161 AKL v TGA (RR)
08:00:00
REIMER Angela (NZL) BALSOM Luisa (NZL) COLENSO Helen (NZL)
HURLEY Trish (NZL)  
2023-03-03
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
209 TGA v AKL (RR)
11:45:00
ROBINSON Mark (NZL) MILLAR Sophie (NZL) EMERSON Marie (NZL)
HURLEY Trish (NZL)