2022 Lower North Island Tier 4 Boys

Stratford

29 Aug - 2 Sep 2022

Local Time 2024-02-25 05:41:51
Secondary School Mens Outdoor

StPatWel
StratHS
4 - 0
Round Robin
PINE
SJCHast
1 - 6
Round Robin
KURA
FDMC
2 - 0
Round Robin
StPatWel
SJCHast
2 - 0
Round Robin
KURA
StratHS
12 - 0
Round Robin
PINE
FDMC
1 - 8
Round Robin
StPatWel
FDMC
0 - 4
Round Robin
SJCHast
StratHS
8 - 0
Round Robin
PINE
KURA
0 - 3
Round Robin
FDMC
SJCHast
8 - 0
Round Robin
PINE
StratHS
6 - 0
Round Robin
StPatWel
KURA
0 - 3
Round Robin
StPatWel
PINE
2 - 0
Round Robin
KURA
SJCHast
4 - 2
Round Robin
FDMC
StratHS
12 - 0
Round Robin
PINE
StratHS
3 - 1
5th/6th
StPatWel
SJCHast
2 - 0
3rd/4th
KURA
FDMC
1 - 3
1st/2nd
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director BENTON Leonie NZL HNZ
Tournament Director HILL Denise NZL
Umpire BUCKLEY Jayla HNZ School
Umpire PRATT Owen HNZ School
Umpire VICKERS Marty HNZ School
Appointments
2022-08-29 2022-08-29 2022-08-29 2022-08-29 2022-08-29 2022-08-29
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 StPatWel v StratHS (Round Robin)
08:00:00
 
2 PINE v SJCHast (Round Robin)
09:15:00
 
3 KURA v FDMC (Round Robin)
10:30:00
 
7 StPatWel v SJCHast (Round Robin)
15:30:00
 
9 KURA v StratHS (Round Robin)
18:00:00
 
10 PINE v FDMC (Round Robin)
19:15:00
 
2022-08-30 2022-08-30 2022-08-30
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
14 StPatWel v FDMC (Round Robin)
13:00:00
 
15 SJCHast v StratHS (Round Robin)
14:20:00
 
16 PINE v KURA (Round Robin)
15:40:00
 
2022-08-31 2022-08-31 2022-08-31
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
18 FDMC v SJCHast (Round Robin)
09:00:00
 
19 PINE v StratHS (Round Robin)
10:20:00
 
20 StPatWel v KURA (Round Robin)
11:40:00
 
2022-09-01 2022-09-01 2022-09-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
27 StPatWel v PINE (Round Robin)
11:00:00
 
28 KURA v SJCHast (Round Robin)
12:30:00
 
29 FDMC v StratHS (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
2022-09-02 2022-09-02 2022-09-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
32 PINE v StratHS (5th/6th)
08:00:00
 
35 StPatWel v SJCHast (3rd/4th)
12:00:00
 
37 KURA v FDMC (1st/2nd)
14:40:00