2019 Chica Gilmer Trophy

North Harbour

2 - 6 Sep 2019

Local Time 2019-08-18 22:50:00

MARS
AVON
2 weeks from now
Pool D
StPaul
TAKAG
2 weeks from now
Pool D
RTOTO
MAGS
2 weeks from now
Pool B
ROSE
NTDS
2 weeks from now
Pool B
WCS
BDSC
2 weeks from now
Pool C
KAMO
MRGS
2 weeks from now
Pool A
CARM
WKTH
2 weeks from now
Pool A
EGGS
LBC
2 weeks from now
Pool C
AVON
TAKAG
2 weeks from now
Pool D
StPaul
KAPITI
2 weeks from now
Pool D
MARS
KAPITI
2 weeks from now
Pool D
StPaul
AVON
2 weeks from now
Pool D
EGGS
BDSC
2 weeks from now
Pool C
WCS
LBC
2 weeks from now
Pool C
KAMO
WKTH
2 weeks from now
Pool A
CARM
MRGS
2 weeks from now
Pool A
ROSE
MAGS
2 weeks from now
Pool B
RTOTO
NTDS
2 weeks from now
Pool B
MARS
TAKAG
2 weeks from now
Pool D
AVON
KAPITI
2 weeks from now
Pool D
BDSC
LBC
2 weeks from now
Pool C
EGGS
WCS
2 weeks from now
Pool C
WKTH
MRGS
2 weeks from now
Pool A
KAMO
CARM
2 weeks from now
Pool A
RTOTO
ROSE
2 weeks from now
Pool B
NTDS
MAGS
2 weeks from now
Pool B
StPaul
MARS
2 weeks from now
Pool D
KAPITI
TAKAG
2 weeks from now
Pool D
3rd Pool B
3rd Pool D
2 weeks from now
Game 5
3rd Pool A
3rd Pool C
2 weeks from now
Game 6
4th Pool B
4th Pool D
2 weeks from now
Game 7
1st Pool A
1st Pool C
2 weeks from now
SF 1
4th Pool A
4th Pool C
2 weeks from now
Game 8
1st Pool B
1st Pool D
2 weeks from now
SF2
2nd Pool A
2nd Pool C
2 weeks from now
Game 3
2nd Pool B
2nd Pool D
2 weeks from now
Game 4
5th Pool D
Loser 31
2 weeks from now
Game 9
Winner 37
Loser 33
2 weeks from now
15th & 16th
Winner 33
Winner 31
2 weeks from now
13th & 14th
Loser 30
Loser 29
2 weeks from now
11th & 12th
Winner 30
Winner 29
2 weeks from now
9th & 10th
Loser 35
Loser 36
2 weeks from now
7th & 8th
Loser 32
Loser 34
2 weeks from now
Bronze Medal
Winner 35
Winner 36
2 weeks from now
5th & 6th
Winner 32
Winner 34
2 weeks from now
Gold Medal
Standings
Matches
18 Aug
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
2 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
09:00 MARS - AVON Pool D - Upcoming Turf 1
09:15 StPaul - TAKAG Pool D - Upcoming Turf 2
10:30 RTOTO - MAGS Pool B - Upcoming Turf 1
10:45 ROSE - NTDS Pool B - Upcoming Turf 2
12:00 WCS - BDSC Pool C - Upcoming Turf 1
12:15 KAMO - MRGS Pool A - Upcoming Turf 2
13:30 CARM - WKTH Pool A - Upcoming Turf 1
13:45 EGGS - LBC Pool C - Upcoming Turf 2
14:30 AVON - TAKAG Pool D - Upcoming Turf 1
14:45 StPaul - KAPITI Pool D - Upcoming Turf 2