2018 Under 13 Girls Collier Trophy

North Harbour

8 - 13 Oct 2018

Local Time 2019-04-19 17:23:23

TAR
MAN
2 - 3 (2 - 3)
Pool B
SCY
OTG
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
Pool B
CM
MLB
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool D
WGN
HB
1 - 4 (0 - 3)
Pool D
NHR
MCAN
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool D
WAI
INV
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
TGA
WKO
0 - 0
Pool C
NTH
HOR
9 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool C
OTC
NSN
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
BOP
ESO
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool A
SCY
TAR
1 - 4 (1 - 0)
Pool B
AKL
MAN
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
WGN
CM
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool D
HB
MCAN
7 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool D
NHR
MLB
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
TGA
WAI
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool C
WKO
HOR
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool C
NTH
INV
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
BOP
OTC
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
Pool A
CAN
NSN
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
WGN
MLB
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool D
NHR
HB
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool D
CM
MCAN
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
SCY
MAN
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool B
AKL
OTG
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool B
WAI
HOR
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
NTH
WKO
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool C
TGA
INV
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool C
BOP
NSN
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
CAN
ESO
5 - 1 (4 - 1)
Pool A
CM
NHR
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool D
WGN
MCAN
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool D
HB
MLB
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool D
TAR
AKL
2 - 5 (1 - 2)
Pool B
OTG
MAN
0 - 0
Pool B
OTC
CAN
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Pool A
ESO
NSN
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
WAI
NTH
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool C
TGA
HOR
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
WKO
INV
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool C
MLB
MCAN
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
Pool D
NHR
WGN
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool D
CM
HB
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool D
TAR
OTG
5 - 6 (4 - 3)
Pool B
AKL
SCY
7 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
CAN
BOP
6 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool A
OTC
ESO
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool A
NTH
TGA
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
WAI
WKO
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool C
INV
HOR
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool C
SCY
MCAN
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Game 10
HOR
MLB
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Game 11
MAN
NHR
2 - 3 (1 - 1) AET
Game 7
TAR
WGN
5 - 0 (0 - 0)
Game 8
BOP
INV
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Game 9
NSN
WAI
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 5
OTG
HB
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Game 4
AKL
CM
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 3
ESO
TGA
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game 6
OTC
NTH
0 - 0 (3 - 2 SO)
Game 2
CAN
WKO
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Game 1
INV
HOR
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Game K
BOP
SCY
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Game I
MCAN
MLB
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Game J
WAI
WGN
0 - 0 (3 - 1 SO)
Game G
TGA
MAN
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Game H
NSN
TAR
6 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game E
OTC
AKL
2 - 1 (1 - 0) AET
Game B
ESO
NHR
0 - 0 (3 - 1 SO)
Game F
WKO
OTG
0 - 0 (0 - 2 SO)
Game C
CAN
HB
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Game A
NTH
CM
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
Game D
HOR
MCAN
3 - 2 (0 - 1)
21 & 22
SCY
INV
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
19 & 20
BOP
MLB
0 - 0
17 & 18
WGN
TGA
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
15 & 16
WAI
MAN
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
13 & 14
TAR
NHR
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
11 & 12
NSN
ESO
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
9 & 10
WKO
CM
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
7 & 8
OTG
NTH
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
5 & 6
HB
AKL
2 - 4 (0 - 1)
3 & 4
CAN
OTC
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
1 & 2
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Canterbury 4 4 0 0 15 12
2 Central Otago 4 3 0 1 7 9
3 Nelson 4 2 0 2 -4 6
4 Eastern Southland 4 1 0 3 -2 3
5 Bay of Plenty 4 0 0 4 -16 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Auckland 4 4 0 0 14 12
2 Otago 4 2 1 1 3 7
3 Manawatu 4 2 1 1 0 7
4 Taranaki 4 1 0 3 -2 3
5 South Canterbury 4 0 0 4 -15 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Pak n Save Northland 5 4 1 0 17 13
2 Waikato 5 3 2 0 11 11
3 Tauranga 5 3 1 1 2 10
4 Wairarapa 5 2 0 3 0 6
5 Horowhenua 5 1 0 4 -17 3
6 Invercargill 5 0 0 5 -13 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Hawke's Bay 5 5 0 0 14 15
2 Counties-Manukau 5 3 0 2 1 9
3 Wellington 5 2 2 1 2 8
4 North Harbour 5 2 0 3 -2 6
5 Marlborough 5 0 2 3 -5 2
6 Mid Canterbury 5 0 2 3 -10 2
Matches
19 Apr
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
13 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
15:30 CAN - OTC 1 & 2 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Harbour 1
13:45 HB - AKL 3 & 4 2 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Harbour 1
13:30 OTG - NTH 5 & 6 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Harbour 2
12:30 WKO - CM 7 & 8 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Official Harbour 3
12:15 NSN - ESO 9 & 10 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Harbour 1
12:00 TAR - NHR 11 & 12 1 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Harbour 2
11:00 WAI - MAN 13 & 14 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Harbour 3
10:45 WGN - TGA 15 & 16 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Harbour 1
10:30 BOP - MLB 17 & 18 0 - 0 Official Harbour 2
09:30 SCY - INV 19 & 20 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Harbour 3
09:15 HOR - MCAN 21 & 22 3 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Harbour 1
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
NATION Hennrietta HB 7 3 0 10
POLLOCK Ashley CM 5 4 0 9
HUGHES Keeley CAN 5 1 1 7
MCCALLUM Kylah NTH 5 1 1 7
TAULAFO Pene NSN 1 6 0 7
GILRAY Holly CAN 5 1 0 6
IRWIN Kate AKL 3 3 0 6
KOWALEWSKI Nicole TAR 5 1 0 6
CASELEY Harriet CAN 5 0 0 5
LANE Victoria NHR 5 0 0 5
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Canterbury CAN 22 6 1 29
Auckland AKL 16 11 0 27
Pak n Save Northland NTH 17 8 1 26
Hawke's Bay HB 16 5 0 21
Taranaki TAR 13 6 0 19
Waikato WKO 9 4 1 14
North Harbour NHR 11 1 1 13
Nelson NSN 4 9 0 13
Central Otago OTC 12 1 0 13
Counties-Manukau CM 6 5 0 11
Manawatu MAN 5 6 0 11
Mid Canterbury MCAN 9 2 0 11
Otago OTG 10 0 0 10
Wellington WGN 8 2 0 10
Marlborough MLB 5 3 0 8
Bay of Plenty BOP 6 1 0 7
Eastern Southland ESO 5 2 0 7
South Canterbury SCY 5 2 0 7
Wairarapa WAI 6 1 0 7
Tauranga TGA 5 1 0 6
Horowhenua HOR 3 2 0 5
Invercargill INV 3 1 0 4
Teams
Team Code World Ranking Final Standing
Canterbury CAN 1
Central Otago OTC 2
Auckland AKL 3
Hawke's Bay HB 4
Pak n Save Northland NTH 5
Otago OTG 6
Waikato WKO 7
Counties-Manukau CM 7
Nelson NSN 9
Eastern Southland ESO 10
North Harbour NHR 11
Taranaki TAR 12
Manawatu MAN 13
Wairarapa WAI 14
Tauranga TGA 15
Wellington WGN 15
Marlborough MLB 17
Bay of Plenty BOP 17
South Canterbury SCY 19
Invercargill INV 20
Horowhenua HOR 21
Mid Canterbury MCAN 22
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer NATION Hennrietta Hawke's Bay