2018 Aon North Island Mixed Tournament

Whanganui

3 - 7 Sep 2018

Local Time 2018-11-14 09:09:54

NAEC
PutC
11 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool B
HuaC
HCS
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
Pool A
Pomp
Camp
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool C
BBC
TARA
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
Keri
StratHS
3 - 2 (1 - 1) AET
Pool D
HHS
PutC
8 - 5 (4 - 0)
Pool B
RodC
HCS
1 - 8 (0 - 5)
Pool A
NEWL
Camp
0 - 0
Pool C
BBC
StratHS
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool D
Keri
TARA
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool D
NAEC
HHS
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
HuaC
RodC
13 - 0 (7 - 0)
Pool A
Pomp
NEWL
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool C
BBC
Keri
4 - 3 (2 - 1)
Pool D
TARA
StratHS
0 - 5 (0 - 1)
Pool D
RodC
NEWL
5 - 1 (2 - 1)
Bottom 5 RR
PutC
TARA
2 - 5 (1 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
NAEC
StratHS
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
QF 3
HHS
BBC
2 - 2 (2 - 2) (2 - 4 SO)
QF 4
HCS
Camp
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
QF 1
HuaC
Pomp
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
QF 2
Keri
PutC
7 - 5 (5 - 2)
Bottom 5 RR
RodC
TARA
4 - 2 (1 - 1)
Bottom 5 RR
NEWL
Keri
1 - 5 (0 - 2)
Bottom 5 RR
PutC
RodC
2 - 9 (0 - 5)
Bottom 5 RR
Camp
HHS
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Game D
Pomp
StratHS
2 - 1 (1 - 1) AET
Game C
HuaC
NAEC
2 - 2 (1 - 1) (3 - 4 SO)
SF B
HCS
BBC
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
SF A
TARA
NEWL
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
Keri
RodC
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
PutC
NEWL
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Bottom 5 RR
Keri
TARA
5 - 3 (3 - 0)
Bottom 5 RR
StratHS
Camp
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
7th & 8th
Pomp
HHS
1 - 6 (0 - 3)
5th & 6th
BBC
HuaC
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
3rd & 4th
HCS
NAEC
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
1st & 2nd
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Kerikeri High School 4 4 0 0 10 12
2 Rodney College 4 3 0 1 11 9
3 Taradale High School 4 2 0 2 0 6
4 Putaruru College 4 1 0 3 -11 3
5 Newlands College 4 0 0 4 -10 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Hamilton Christian School 2 2 0 0 10 6
2 Huanui College 2 1 0 1 10 3
3 Rodney College 2 0 0 2 -20 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Naenae College 2 2 0 0 15 6
2 Henderson High School 2 1 0 1 -1 3
3 Putaruru College 2 0 0 2 -14 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Pompallier Catholic College 2 2 0 0 2 6
2 Campion College 2 0 1 1 -1 1
3 Newlands College 2 0 1 1 -1 1
Campion won shootout 3-2
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Bream Bay College 3 2 1 0 7 7
2 Stratford High School 3 1 1 1 4 4
3 Kerikeri High School 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 Taradale High School 3 0 1 2 -11 1
Matches
14 Nov
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
7 Sep
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
15:00 HCS - NAEC 1st & 2nd 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Wanganui 1
13:30 BBC - HuaC 3rd & 4th 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Wanganui 1
12:00 Pomp - HHS 5th & 6th 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Official Wanganui 1
10:30 StratHS - Camp 7th & 8th 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Wanganui 1
09:15 Keri - TARA Bottom 5 RR 5 - 3 (3 - 0) Official Wanganui 1
08:00 PutC - NEWL Bottom 5 RR 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Wanganui 1
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
SHEPHERD Benjamin HCS 11 2 0 13
TANTRUM Jarod RodC 6 4 1 11
FRYER Daniel HHS 8 0 1 9
MORTIMER Campbell HuaC 3 5 1 9
CROSBIE Samuel PutC 6 2 0 8
CURRY Jacob NAEC 5 2 1 8
BATTEN Ethan RodC 6 0 0 6
MORALES Alejandro Keri 4 1 0 5
ANNAND Tyler TARA 1 3 0 4
BROSNAN Scott HCS 1 3 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Kerikeri High School Keri 18 9 0 27
Hamilton Christian School HCS 17 7 0 24
Huanui College HuaC 13 9 2 24
Naenae College NAEC 15 6 1 22
Rodney College RodC 15 4 1 20
Henderson High School HHS 14 3 1 18
Putaruru College PutC 13 3 0 16
Bream Bay College BBC 9 4 0 13
Taradale High School TARA 10 3 0 13
Stratford High School StratHS 5 6 0 11
Pompallier Catholic College Pomp 4 3 0 7
Newlands College NEWL 3 1 1 5
Campion College Camp 1 0 0 1
Awards
Award Player Team
Leading Goalscorer SHEPHERD Benjamin (C) Hamilton Christian School

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 3 Sep 2018 09:00 NAEC v PutC (Pool B) 11 - 0 (6 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup NAEC Lineup PutC Statistics
2 3 Sep 2018 10:15 HuaC v HCS (Pool A) 1 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HuaC Lineup HCS Statistics
3 3 Sep 2018 11:30 Pomp v Camp (Pool C) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Pomp Lineup Camp Statistics
4 3 Sep 2018 12:45 BBC v TARA (Pool D) 6 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup BBC Lineup TARA Statistics
5 3 Sep 2018 14:00 Keri v StratHS (Pool D) 3 - 2 (1 - 1) AET Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Keri Lineup StratHS Statistics
6 3 Sep 2018 15:15 HHS v PutC (Pool B) 8 - 5 (4 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HHS Lineup PutC Statistics
7 3 Sep 2018 16:30 RodC v HCS (Pool A) 1 - 8 (0 - 5) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup RodC Lineup HCS Statistics
8 3 Sep 2018 17:45 NEWL v Camp (Pool C) 0 - 0 Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup NEWL Lineup Camp Statistics
9 4 Sep 2018 09:00 BBC v StratHS (Pool D) 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup BBC Lineup StratHS Statistics
10 4 Sep 2018 10:15 Keri v TARA (Pool D) 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Keri Lineup TARA Statistics
11 4 Sep 2018 11:30 NAEC v HHS (Pool B) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup NAEC Lineup HHS Statistics
12 4 Sep 2018 12:45 HuaC v RodC (Pool A) 13 - 0 (7 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HuaC Lineup RodC Statistics
13 4 Sep 2018 14:00 Pomp v NEWL (Pool C) 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Pomp Lineup NEWL Statistics
15 4 Sep 2018 16:30 BBC v Keri (Pool D) 4 - 3 (2 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup BBC Lineup Keri Statistics
14 4 Sep 2018 17:45 TARA v StratHS (Pool D) 0 - 5 (0 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup TARA Lineup StratHS Statistics
16 5 Sep 2018 09:00 RodC v NEWL (Bottom 5 RR) 5 - 1 (2 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup RodC Lineup NEWL Statistics
17 5 Sep 2018 10:15 PutC v TARA (Bottom 5 RR) 2 - 5 (1 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup PutC Lineup TARA Statistics
18 5 Sep 2018 11:30 NAEC v StratHS (QF 3) 4 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup NAEC Lineup StratHS Statistics
19 5 Sep 2018 13:00 HHS v BBC (QF 4) 2 - 2 (2 - 2) (2 - 4 SO) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HHS Lineup BBC Statistics
20 5 Sep 2018 14:30 HCS v Camp (QF 1) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HCS Lineup Camp Statistics
21 5 Sep 2018 16:00 HuaC v Pomp (QF 2) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HuaC Lineup Pomp Statistics
22 5 Sep 2018 17:30 Keri v PutC (Bottom 5 RR) 7 - 5 (5 - 2) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Keri Lineup PutC Statistics
23 5 Sep 2018 18:45 RodC v TARA (Bottom 5 RR) 4 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup RodC Lineup TARA Statistics
24 6 Sep 2018 09:00 NEWL v Keri (Bottom 5 RR) 1 - 5 (0 - 2) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup NEWL Lineup Keri Statistics
25 6 Sep 2018 10:15 PutC v RodC (Bottom 5 RR) 2 - 9 (0 - 5) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup PutC Lineup RodC Statistics
26 6 Sep 2018 11:30 Camp v HHS (Game D) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Camp Lineup HHS Statistics
27 6 Sep 2018 13:00 Pomp v StratHS (Game C) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) AET Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Pomp Lineup StratHS Statistics
28 6 Sep 2018 14:30 HuaC v NAEC (SF B) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) (3 - 4 SO) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HuaC Lineup NAEC Statistics
29 6 Sep 2018 16:00 HCS v BBC (SF A) 7 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HCS Lineup BBC Statistics
30 6 Sep 2018 17:30 TARA v NEWL (Bottom 5 RR) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup TARA Lineup NEWL Statistics
31 6 Sep 2018 18:45 Keri v RodC (Bottom 5 RR) 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Keri Lineup RodC Statistics
32 7 Sep 2018 08:00 PutC v NEWL (Bottom 5 RR) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup PutC Lineup NEWL Statistics
33 7 Sep 2018 09:15 Keri v TARA (Bottom 5 RR) 5 - 3 (3 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Keri Lineup TARA Statistics
34 7 Sep 2018 10:30 StratHS v Camp (7th & 8th) 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup StratHS Lineup Camp Statistics
35 7 Sep 2018 12:00 Pomp v HHS (5th & 6th) 1 - 6 (0 - 3) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup Pomp Lineup HHS Statistics
36 7 Sep 2018 13:30 BBC v HuaC (3rd & 4th) 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup BBC Lineup HuaC Statistics
37 7 Sep 2018 15:00 HCS v NAEC (1st & 2nd) 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Wanganui 1 Report Lineup HCS Lineup NAEC Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
SHEPHERD Benjamin Hamilton Christian School 11 2 0 13
TANTRUM Jarod Rodney College 6 4 1 11
FRYER Daniel Henderson High School 8 0 1 9
MORTIMER Campbell Huanui College 3 5 1 9
CROSBIE Samuel Putaruru College 6 2 0 8
CURRY Jacob Naenae College 5 2 1 8
BATTEN Ethan Rodney College 6 0 0 6
MORALES Alejandro Kerikeri High School 4 1 0 5
ANNAND Tyler Taradale High School 1 3 0 4
BROSNAN Scott Hamilton Christian School 1 3 0 4
GEERKENS Chris Kerikeri High School 2 2 0 4
HEIWARI Trey Bream Bay College 2 2 0 4
HURLSTONE Samuel Taradale High School 4 0 0 4
MATTHEW Corbin Putaruru College 3 1 0 4
SHEPHERD Joel Hamilton Christian School 4 0 0 4
SINGH Nimish Kerikeri High School 3 1 0 4
WHITE John Henderson High School 4 0 0 4
BAILLIE Kayla Taradale High School 3 0 0 3
BULL Robert Huanui College 1 2 0 3
HALLIGAN Luke Kerikeri High School 1 2 0 3
HART Max Kerikeri High School 3 0 0 3
MUNFORD Holly Bream Bay College 3 0 0 3
PATON Jack Bream Bay College 3 0 0 3
ADAMS Isla Huanui College 2 0 0 2
ADAMS Tayla Pompallier Catholic College 1 1 0 2
ANDERSEN Laura Naenae College 2 0 0 2
BENNETT Tom Stratford High School 1 1 0 2
BLAKE Zamian-Ray Naenae College 1 1 0 2
CAMPBELL Tyla Pompallier Catholic College 1 1 0 2
COLLINS Ryan Newlands College 2 0 0 2
COOK Angus Huanui College 1 1 0 2
GOODMON Rochelle Bream Bay College 1 1 0 2
HEISTAND Ryan Stratford High School 0 2 0 2
HEY Janika Stratford High School 0 2 0 2
HEY Kobie Stratford High School 1 1 0 2
HOWARD Ben Kerikeri High School 1 1 0 2
JULIAN Erich Henderson High School 1 1 0 2
LE CREN Jakeb Henderson High School 0 2 0 2
LUXFORD Emily Pompallier Catholic College 1 1 0 2
MACDONALD Lachlan Naenae College 1 1 0 2
MITCHELL Charlotte Stratford High School 2 0 0 2
MURRAY Kayla Kerikeri High School 2 0 0 2
NORMAN Bailey Newlands College 1 1 0 2
PHAM Jesaiah Naenae College 2 0 0 2
STEWART Ethan Naenae College 1 1 0 2
STOREY Henry Huanui College 2 0 0 2
WHYTE Ethan Rodney College 2 0 0 2
YARRALL Anna Kerikeri High School 1 1 0 2
ARNOLD Chrissie Kerikeri High School 1 0 0 1
BALDOCK Emma Stratford High School 1 0 0 1
BENNETT Jack Rodney College 1 0 0 1
BLAKEMAN Ben Campion College 1 0 0 1
BUCHANAN Finlay Pompallier Catholic College 1 0 0 1
BUCKLE Jacob Huanui College 1 0 0 1
CARRAN Scott Bream Bay College 0 1 0 1
CARSWELL Jessica Huanui College 0 0 1 1
CHURCHES Aidan Newlands College 0 0 1 1
CLARK Luka Huanui College 1 0 0 1
FABRIE Daniel Putaruru College 1 0 0 1
GOVER Laura Huanui College 0 1 0 1
HALL Daniel Henderson High School 1 0 0 1
HANDLEY Joshua Putaruru College 1 0 0 1
KEEN Natasha Taradale High School 1 0 0 1
LAKE Natalie Naenae College 0 1 0 1
LYTTLE Ethan Putaruru College 1 0 0 1
LYTTLE Thomas Putaruru College 1 0 0 1
MEADOWS Nakeisha Naenae College 1 0 0 1
MORLEY Chloe Naenae College 1 0 0 1
PHAM Taliah Naenae College 1 0 0 1
POTTER Will Huanui College 1 0 0 1
REID Levi Hamilton Christian School 1 0 0 1
SABAHER Eva Kerikeri High School 0 1 0 1
SAUNDERS Elena Hamilton Christian School 0 1 0 1
SMITH Anna Hamilton Christian School 0 1 0 1
TRUBSHAW Will Huanui College 1 0 0 1
WAIN Nikita Taradale High School 1 0 0 1
    137 58 6 201
Cards
Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Bream Bay College 3 GREATOREX Maddison 0 1 0
Bream Bay College 4 BAYER Lucy 0 0 1
Bream Bay College 6 GOODMON Rochelle 0 0 2
Bream Bay College 8 MUNFORD Holly 0 0 1
Bream Bay College 13 PATON Jack 0 1 0
Bream Bay College 15 SMART Trey 0 0 1
Bream Bay College 16 PALMER Nathan 0 0 1
Campion College 18 MIDDLETON Sam 0 0 1
Hamilton Christian School 13 NICOLL Cam 0 1 0
Henderson High School 6 HALL Daniel 0 0 2
Henderson High School 7 LE CREN Jakeb 0 0 1
Henderson High School 13 MEAD Kael 0 1 0
Henderson High School 21 FRYER Daniel 0 0 1
Henderson High School 29 JULIAN Erich 0 0 1
Huanui College 4 CARSWELL Jordan 0 0 1
Huanui College 5 SANDERS Emma 0 0 1
Huanui College 8 TRUBSHAW Will 0 0 1
Huanui College 10 CARSWELL Jessica 0 0 1
Huanui College 13 ADAMS Isla 0 0 1
Huanui College 16 POTTER Will 0 1 0
Huanui College 21 STOREY Henry 0 0 1
Kerikeri High School 8 FORRESTER Morgan 0 1 0
Kerikeri High School 13 MORALES Alejandro 0 0 2
Kerikeri High School 26 HALLIGAN Luke 0 1 0
Kerikeri High School 43 PILAPIL Theo 0 1 0
Kerikeri High School 47 GEERKENS Chris 0 0 2
Naenae College 7 LAKE Natalie 0 0 1
Naenae College 13 MACDONALD Lachlan 0 1 0
Naenae College 15 ULA Michael 0 1 0
Newlands College 8 LICENCE Demi 0 0 1
Newlands College 12 FAGAN-GARWOOD Mckenzie 0 0 1
Pompallier Catholic College 3 CAMPBELL Tyla 0 1 1
Pompallier Catholic College 8 BUCHANAN Finlay 0 0 1
Pompallier Catholic College 21 WALKER Bailey 0 0 1
Pompallier Catholic College 22 LUXFORD Emily 0 1 1
Putaruru College 5 HANDLEY Joshua 0 0 1
Putaruru College 11 CROSBIE Samuel 0 0 2
Putaruru College 14 FABRIE Daniel 0 0 2
Rodney College 8 HENARE Aiden 0 0 1
Rodney College 17 TANTRUM Jarod 0 0 1
Rodney College 33 WHYTE Callum 0 0 1
Rodney College 45 BENNETT Jack 0 0 1
Stratford High School 2 HEY Kobie 0 1 2
Stratford High School 8 BENNETT Tom 0 1 0
Stratford High School 9 van der WESTHUIZEN Nicola 0 1 0
Stratford High School 71 BOOKER Finn 0 0 1
Taradale High School 2 KEEN Natasha 0 0 1
Taradale High School 4 SIAOSI Jacob 0 0 2
Taradale High School 6 DOONEY Grace 0 0 1
Taradale High School 11 HURLSTONE Samuel 0 0 1
Taradale High School 13 MITCHELL Fletcher 0 1 2
Taradale High School 15 KING Devlin 0 0 1
      0 16 49
Pool Standings

Bottom 5 RR

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Kerikeri High School 4 4 0 0 20 10 10 12
2 Rodney College 4 3 0 1 19 8 11 9
3 Taradale High School 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 6
4 Putaruru College 4 1 0 3 11 22 -11 3
5 Newlands College 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0

Pool A

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Hamilton Christian School 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
2 Huanui College 2 1 0 1 14 4 10 3
3 Rodney College 2 0 0 2 1 21 -20 0

Pool B

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Naenae College 2 2 0 0 15 0 15 6
2 Henderson High School 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
3 Putaruru College 2 0 0 2 5 19 -14 0

Pool C

Campion won shootout 3-2
Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Pompallier Catholic College 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
2 Campion College 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
3 Newlands College 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1

Pool D

Day 5 after 37 games played - September 7
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Bream Bay College 3 2 1 0 11 4 7 7
2 Stratford High School 3 1 1 1 8 4 4 4
3 Kerikeri High School 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
4 Taradale High School 3 0 1 2 1 12 -11 1
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
1 NAEC v PutC (Pool B)
09:00:00
 
2 HuaC v HCS (Pool A)
10:15:00
 
3 Pomp v Camp (Pool C)
11:30:00
 
4 BBC v TARA (Pool D)
12:45:00
 
5 Keri v StratHS (Pool D)
14:00:00
 
6 HHS v PutC (Pool B)
15:15:00
 
7 RodC v HCS (Pool A)
16:30:00
 
8 NEWL v Camp (Pool C)
17:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
9 BBC v StratHS (Pool D)
09:00:00
 
10 Keri v TARA (Pool D)
10:15:00
 
11 NAEC v HHS (Pool B)
11:30:00
 
12 HuaC v RodC (Pool A)
12:45:00
 
13 Pomp v NEWL (Pool C)
14:00:00
 
15 BBC v Keri (Pool D)
16:30:00
 
14 TARA v StratHS (Pool D)
17:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
16 RodC v NEWL (Bottom 5 RR)
09:00:00
 
17 PutC v TARA (Bottom 5 RR)
10:15:00
 
18 NAEC v StratHS (QF 3)
11:30:00
 
19 HHS v BBC (QF 4)
13:00:00
 
20 HCS v Camp (QF 1)
14:30:00
 
21 HuaC v Pomp (QF 2)
16:00:00
 
22 Keri v PutC (Bottom 5 RR)
17:30:00
 
23 RodC v TARA (Bottom 5 RR)
18:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
24 NEWL v Keri (Bottom 5 RR)
09:00:00
 
25 PutC v RodC (Bottom 5 RR)
10:15:00
 
26 Camp v HHS (Game D)
11:30:00
 
27 Pomp v StratHS (Game C)
13:00:00
 
28 HuaC v NAEC (SF B)
14:30:00
 
29 HCS v BBC (SF A)
16:00:00
 
30 TARA v NEWL (Bottom 5 RR)
17:30:00
 
31 Keri v RodC (Bottom 5 RR)
18:45:00
 
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
32 PutC v NEWL (Bottom 5 RR)
08:00:00
 
33 Keri v TARA (Bottom 5 RR)
09:15:00
 
34 StratHS v Camp (7th & 8th)
10:30:00
 
35 Pomp v HHS (5th & 6th)
12:00:00
 
36 BBC v HuaC (3rd & 4th)
13:30:00
 
37 HCS v NAEC (1st & 2nd)
15:00:00
 
Locations

Wanganui Hockey Centre

78 Alma Road, Gonville, Whanganui 4501, New Zealand
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2018-09-03 8 8 / 8 / 8
2018-09-04 7 6 / 6 / 6
2018-09-05 8 7 / 7 / 7
2018-09-06 8 6 / 6 / 6
2018-09-07 6 5 / 5 / 5