2016 Under 13 Girls Collier Trophy

Hamilton

3 - 8 Oct 2016

Local Time 2017-06-24 23:57

 HB - ESO 
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool B
 CAN - SCY 
8 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
 NSN - WKOB 
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
 OTG - NHR 
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool A
 NTH - MLB 
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
 MAN - OTC 
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool D
 HB - CANB 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
 WGN - ESO 
0 - 0
Pool B
 HOR - CANB 
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool B
 MAN - MCAN 
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
 AKL - BOP 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool D
 OTG - NSN 
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
 INV - MCAN 
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool D
 NHR - SCY 
9 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool A
 WKO - HOR 
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
 TGA - TAR 
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool C
 WKO - WGN 
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
 CAN - WKOB 
11 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool A
 AKL - INV 
8 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool D
 BOP - OTC 
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool D
 TAR - MLB 
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool C
 TGA - WAI 
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool C
 NTH - CM 
10 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool C
 WAI - CM 
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
 AKL - OTC 
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
 BOP - MCAN 
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
 MAN - INV 
4 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool D
 NHR - WKOB 
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
 CAN - NSN 
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
 OTG - SCY 
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
Pool A
 WKO - ESO 
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool B
 WAI - MLB 
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool C
 NTH - TAR 
9 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool C
 TGA - CM 
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool C
 WGN - CANB 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
 HB - HOR 
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
 NHR - NSN 
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
 WAI - NTH 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool C
 BOP - INV 
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
 OTG - WKOB 
0 - 0
Pool A
 WGN - HB 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool B
 HOR - ESO 
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool B
 WKO - CANB 
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
 TAR - CM 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool C
 NHR - CAN 
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool A
 CAN - OTG 
8 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool A
 AKL - MCAN 
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool D
 INV - OTC 
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool D
 BOP - MAN 
2 - 3 (2 - 3)
Pool D
 WAI - TAR 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool C
 NTH - TGA 
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool C
 NSN - SCY 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
 HB - WKO 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool B
 TGA - MLB 
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool C
 MAN - AKL 
0 - 8 (0 - 5)
Pool D
 SCY - WKOB 
0 - 0
Pool A
 ESO - CANB 
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
 CM - MLB 
0 - 0
Pool C
 OTC - MCAN 
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool D
 WGN - HOR 
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
 NHR - NTH 
0 - 0 (1 - 3 SO)
Game 2
 WKO - MAN 
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Game 3
 SCY - WAI 
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Game 6
 WGN - BOP 
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Game 8
 HB - AKL 
2 - 4 (1 - 1)
Game 4
 HOR - INV 
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Game 12
 NSN - TAR 
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Game 5
 CANB - OTC 
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Game 7
 ESO - MCAN 
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Game 11
 WKOB - CM 
1 - 0 (0 - 0) AET
Game 10
 CAN - TGA 
2 - 2 (2 - 0) (2 - 4 SO)
Game 1
 OTG - MLB 
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
Game 9
 MLB - INV 
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Game K
 CM - MCAN 
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Game L
 OTG - HOR 
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Game I
 WKOB - ESO 
1 - 1 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO)
Game J
 NSN - BOP 
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Game G
 SCY - OTC 
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Game H
 TAR - WGN 
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Game E
 WAI - CANB 
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
Game F
 NTH - WKO 
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Game B
 CAN - HB 
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Game C
 TGA - AKL 
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Game A
 NHR - MAN 
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Game D
 INV - MCAN 
5 - 1 (4 - 1)
23 & 24
 MLB - CM 
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
21 & 22
 HOR - WKOB 
2 - 2 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO)
19 & 20
 OTG - ESO 
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
17 & 18
 NSN - OTC 
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
15 & 16
 BOP - SCY 
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
13 & 14
 TAR - WAI 
3 - 2 (3 - 0)
11 & 12
 WGN - CANB 
1 - 0 (0 - 0) AET
9 & 10
 CAN - MAN 
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
7 & 8
 HB - NHR 
3 - 2 (1 - 2) AET
5 & 6
 TGA - WKO 
3 - 2 (1 - 1) AET
3 & 4
 AKL - NTH 
4 - 1 (4 - 1)
1 & 2
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Canterbury 5 5 0 0 35 15
2 North Harbour 5 4 0 1 18 12
3 Nelson 5 2 0 3 -3 6
4 South Canterbury 5 1 1 3 -16 4
5 Otago 5 1 1 3 -16 4
6 Waikato B 5 0 2 3 -18 2
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Waikato 5 4 0 1 6 12
2 Hawke's Bay 5 3 1 1 9 10
3 Canterbury B 5 2 2 1 7 8
4 Wellington 5 2 1 2 6 7
5 Eastern Southland 5 1 2 2 -4 5
6 Horowhenua 5 0 0 5 -24 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Northland 5 4 1 0 27 13
2 Tauranga 5 3 2 0 15 11
3 Wairarapa 5 2 1 2 2 7
4 Taranaki 5 2 0 3 -9 6
5 Counties-Manukau 5 1 1 3 -17 4
6 Marlborough 5 0 1 4 -18 1
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Auckland 5 5 0 0 26 15
2 Manawatu 5 3 1 1 0 10
3 Bay of Plenty 5 2 1 2 5 7
4 Central Otago 5 1 3 1 -3 6
5 Invercargill 5 0 2 3 -16 2
6 Mid Canterbury 5 0 1 4 -12 1
Matches
24 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
8 Oct
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
15:45 AKL - NTH 1 & 2 4 - 1 (4 - 1) Official
15:30 TGA - WKO 3 & 4 3 - 2 (1 - 1) AET Official
14:15 HB - NHR 5 & 6 3 - 2 (1 - 2) AET Official
14:00 CAN - MAN 7 & 8 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official
12:45 WGN - CANB 9 & 10 1 - 0 (0 - 0) AET Official
12:30 TAR - WAI 11 & 12 3 - 2 (3 - 0) Official
11:15 BOP - SCY 13 & 14 4 - 1 (1 - 0) Official
11:00 NSN - OTC 15 & 16 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Official
09:45 OTG - ESO 17 & 18 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official
09:30 HOR - WKOB 19 & 20 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO) Official
08:15 MLB - CM 21 & 22 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official
08:00 INV - MCAN 23 & 24 5 - 1 (4 - 1) Official
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
IRWIN Emma AKL 8 6 0 14
PARKINSON Rose AKL 9 1 1 11
MANAHI Kyra NTH 6 3 0 9
NEWLANDS Kelly CAN 8 1 0 9
EADES Jaimee TGA 7 0 0 7
WECH Jessica NTH 6 1 0 7
BAKER Ruby WGN 6 0 0 6
REID Tessa CAN 2 4 0 6
TOPPING Alana CAN 6 0 0 6
ALLAN Mary WKO 2 3 0 5
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Canterbury CAN 31 8 0 39
Auckland AKL 25 9 1 35
Northland NTH 30 5 0 35
North Harbour NHR 21 6 0 27
Tauranga TGA 18 4 0 22
Canterbury B CANB 15 5 0 20
Hawke's Bay HB 18 2 0 20
Wellington WGN 15 3 0 18
Bay of Plenty BOP 12 5 0 17
Wairarapa WAI 7 7 0 14
Waikato WKO 8 6 0 14
Eastern Southland ESO 9 4 0 13
Manawatu MAN 7 6 0 13
Taranaki TAR 11 0 0 11
Invercargill INV 8 2 0 10
Central Otago OTC 6 3 0 9
Otago OTG 7 2 0 9
South Canterbury SCY 3 4 1 8
Counties-Manukau CM 6 1 0 7
Horowhenua HOR 5 2 0 7
Nelson NSN 3 4 0 7
Waikato B WKOB 5 0 0 5
Mid Canterbury MCAN 2 2 0 4
Marlborough MLB 2 1 0 3
Teams
Team Code World Ranking Final Standing
Auckland AKL 1
Northland NTH 2
Tauranga TGA 3
Waikato WKO 4
Hawke's Bay HB 5
North Harbour NHR 6
Canterbury CAN 7
Manawatu MAN 8
Wellington WGN 9
Canterbury B CANB 10
Taranaki TAR 11
Wairarapa WAI 12
Bay of Plenty BOP 13
South Canterbury SCY 14
Nelson NSN 15
Central Otago OTC 16
Eastern Southland ESO 17
Otago OTG 18
Waikato B WKOB 19
Horowhenua HOR 20
Counties-Manukau CM 21
Marlborough MLB 22
Invercargill INV 23
Mid Canterbury MCAN 24
Awards
Award Player Team

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Venue Status Scoreline Reports Actions
1 3 Oct 2016 08:00 NHR v SCY (Pool A) Gallagher 1 Official 9 - 0 (6 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup SCY Statistics
2 3 Oct 2016 08:15 OTG v NSN (Pool A) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup NSN Statistics
3 3 Oct 2016 09:00 CAN v WKOB (Pool A) Gallagher 1 Official 11 - 0 (5 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup WKOB Statistics
4 3 Oct 2016 09:15 WGN v ESO (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 0 Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup ESO Statistics
5 3 Oct 2016 10:00 WKO v HOR (Pool B) Gallagher 1 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup HOR Statistics
6 3 Oct 2016 10:15 HB v CANB (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup CANB Statistics
7 3 Oct 2016 11:00 WAI v CM (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup CM Statistics
8 3 Oct 2016 11:15 TGA v TAR (Pool C) Gallagher 2 Official 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup TAR Statistics
9 3 Oct 2016 12:00 NTH v MLB (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 7 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NTH Lineup MLB Statistics
10 3 Oct 2016 12:15 BOP v OTC (Pool D) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup OTC Statistics
11 3 Oct 2016 13:00 AKL v INV (Pool D) Gallagher 1 Official 8 - 0 (5 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup INV Statistics
12 3 Oct 2016 13:15 MAN v MCAN (Pool D) Gallagher 2 Official 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup MCAN Statistics
13 3 Oct 2016 14:00 OTG v NHR (Pool A) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 6 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup NHR Statistics
14 3 Oct 2016 14:15 NSN v WKOB (Pool A) Gallagher 2 Official 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NSN Lineup WKOB Statistics
15 3 Oct 2016 15:00 CAN v SCY (Pool A) Gallagher 1 Official 8 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup SCY Statistics
16 3 Oct 2016 15:15 WKO v WGN (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup WGN Statistics
17 3 Oct 2016 16:00 HOR v CANB (Pool B) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 6 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup HOR Lineup CANB Statistics
18 3 Oct 2016 16:15 HB v ESO (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup ESO Statistics
19 3 Oct 2016 17:00 TGA v WAI (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup WAI Statistics
20 3 Oct 2016 17:15 TAR v MLB (Pool C) Gallagher 2 Official 3 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TAR Lineup MLB Statistics
21 3 Oct 2016 18:00 NTH v CM (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 10 - 1 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NTH Lineup CM Statistics
22 3 Oct 2016 18:15 AKL v BOP (Pool D) Gallagher 2 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup BOP Statistics
23 3 Oct 2016 19:00 INV v MCAN (Pool D) Gallagher 1 Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup INV Lineup MCAN Statistics
24 3 Oct 2016 19:15 MAN v OTC (Pool D) Gallagher 2 Official 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup OTC Statistics
25 4 Oct 2016 10:00 WAI v MLB (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 3 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup MLB Statistics
26 4 Oct 2016 10:15 NTH v TAR (Pool C) Gallagher 2 Official 9 - 1 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NTH Lineup TAR Statistics
27 4 Oct 2016 11:00 TGA v CM (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup CM Statistics
28 4 Oct 2016 11:15 AKL v OTC (Pool D) Gallagher 2 Official 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup OTC Statistics
29 4 Oct 2016 12:00 MAN v INV (Pool D) Gallagher 1 Official 4 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup INV Statistics
30 4 Oct 2016 12:15 BOP v MCAN (Pool D) Gallagher 2 Official 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup MCAN Statistics
31 4 Oct 2016 13:00 WKO v ESO (Pool B) Gallagher 1 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup ESO Statistics
32 4 Oct 2016 13:15 HB v HOR (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup HOR Statistics
33 4 Oct 2016 14:00 WGN v CANB (Pool B) Gallagher 1 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup CANB Statistics
34 4 Oct 2016 14:15 OTG v SCY (Pool A) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup SCY Statistics
35 4 Oct 2016 15:00 CAN v NSN (Pool A) Gallagher 1 Official 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup NSN Statistics
36 4 Oct 2016 15:15 NHR v WKOB (Pool A) Gallagher 2 Official 5 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup WKOB Statistics
37 5 Oct 2016 08:00 BOP v MAN (Pool D) Gallagher 1 Official 2 - 3 (2 - 3) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup MAN Statistics
38 5 Oct 2016 08:15 AKL v MCAN (Pool D) Gallagher 2 Official 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup MCAN Statistics
39 5 Oct 2016 09:00 INV v OTC (Pool D) Gallagher 1 Official 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup INV Lineup OTC Statistics
40 5 Oct 2016 09:15 WGN v HB (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup HB Statistics
41 5 Oct 2016 10:00 WKO v CANB (Pool B) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup CANB Statistics
42 5 Oct 2016 10:15 HOR v ESO (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup HOR Lineup ESO Statistics
43 5 Oct 2016 11:00 WAI v NTH (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup NTH Statistics
44 5 Oct 2016 11:15 TGA v MLB (Pool C) Gallagher 2 Official 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup MLB Statistics
45 5 Oct 2016 12:00 TAR v CM (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup TAR Lineup CM Statistics
46 5 Oct 2016 12:15 NHR v CAN (Pool A) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup CAN Statistics
47 5 Oct 2016 13:00 OTG v WKOB (Pool A) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 0 Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup WKOB Statistics
48 5 Oct 2016 13:15 NSN v SCY (Pool A) Gallagher 2 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NSN Lineup SCY Statistics
49 5 Oct 2016 14:00 OTC v MCAN (Pool D) Gallagher 1 Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup OTC Lineup MCAN Statistics
50 5 Oct 2016 14:15 MAN v AKL (Pool D) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 8 (0 - 5) Report Calendar Lineup MAN Lineup AKL Statistics
51 5 Oct 2016 15:00 BOP v INV (Pool D) Gallagher 1 Official 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup INV Statistics
52 5 Oct 2016 15:15 WGN v HOR (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 7 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup HOR Statistics
53 5 Oct 2016 16:00 ESO v CANB (Pool B) Gallagher 1 Official 1 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup ESO Lineup CANB Statistics
54 5 Oct 2016 16:15 HB v WKO (Pool B) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup WKO Statistics
55 5 Oct 2016 17:00 NTH v TGA (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup NTH Lineup TGA Statistics
56 5 Oct 2016 17:15 WAI v TAR (Pool C) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup TAR Statistics
57 5 Oct 2016 18:00 CM v MLB (Pool C) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 0 Report Calendar Lineup CM Lineup MLB Statistics
58 5 Oct 2016 18:15 SCY v WKOB (Pool A) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 0 Report Calendar Lineup SCY Lineup WKOB Statistics
59 5 Oct 2016 19:00 CAN v OTG (Pool A) Gallagher 1 Official 8 - 0 (5 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup OTG Statistics
60 5 Oct 2016 19:15 NHR v NSN (Pool A) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup NSN Statistics
61 6 Oct 2016 10:00 ESO v MCAN (Game 11) Gallagher 1 Official 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup ESO Lineup MCAN Statistics
62 6 Oct 2016 10:15 HOR v INV (Game 12) Gallagher 2 Official 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HOR Lineup INV Statistics
63 6 Oct 2016 11:30 CANB v OTC (Game 7) Gallagher 1 Official 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CANB Lineup OTC Statistics
64 6 Oct 2016 11:45 WGN v BOP (Game 8) Gallagher 2 Official 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup BOP Statistics
65 6 Oct 2016 13:00 OTG v MLB (Game 9) Gallagher 1 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup MLB Statistics
66 6 Oct 2016 13:15 WKOB v CM (Game 10) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) AET Report Calendar Lineup WKOB Lineup CM Statistics
67 6 Oct 2016 14:30 NSN v TAR (Game 5) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup NSN Lineup TAR Statistics
68 6 Oct 2016 14:45 SCY v WAI (Game 6) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SCY Lineup WAI Statistics
69 6 Oct 2016 16:00 HB v AKL (Game 4) Gallagher 1 Official 2 - 4 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup AKL Statistics
70 6 Oct 2016 16:15 WKO v MAN (Game 3) Gallagher 2 Official 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup WKO Lineup MAN Statistics
71 6 Oct 2016 17:30 NHR v NTH (Game 2) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 0 (1 - 3 SO) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup NTH Statistics
72 6 Oct 2016 17:45 CAN v TGA (Game 1) Gallagher 2 Official 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (2 - 4 SO) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup TGA Statistics
73 7 Oct 2016 09:00 MLB v INV (Game K) Gallagher 1 Official 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup MLB Lineup INV Statistics
74 7 Oct 2016 09:15 CM v MCAN (Game L) Gallagher 2 Official 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CM Lineup MCAN Statistics
75 7 Oct 2016 10:30 OTG v HOR (Game I) Gallagher 1 Official 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup HOR Statistics
76 7 Oct 2016 10:45 WKOB v ESO (Game J) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 1 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO) Report Calendar Lineup WKOB Lineup ESO Statistics
77 7 Oct 2016 12:00 NSN v BOP (Game G) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup NSN Lineup BOP Statistics
78 7 Oct 2016 12:15 SCY v OTC (Game H) Gallagher 2 Official 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup SCY Lineup OTC Statistics
79 7 Oct 2016 13:30 TAR v WGN (Game E) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 5 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup TAR Lineup WGN Statistics
80 7 Oct 2016 13:45 WAI v CANB (Game F) Gallagher 2 Official 2 - 3 (1 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup WAI Lineup CANB Statistics
81 7 Oct 2016 15:00 NTH v WKO (Game B) Gallagher 1 Official 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NTH Lineup WKO Statistics
82 7 Oct 2016 15:15 CAN v HB (Game C) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup HB Statistics
83 7 Oct 2016 16:30 TGA v AKL (Game A) Gallagher 1 Official 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup AKL Statistics
84 7 Oct 2016 16:45 NHR v MAN (Game D) Gallagher 2 Official 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NHR Lineup MAN Statistics
85 8 Oct 2016 08:00 INV v MCAN (23 & 24) Gallagher 1 Official 5 - 1 (4 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup INV Lineup MCAN Statistics
86 8 Oct 2016 08:15 MLB v CM (21 & 22) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup MLB Lineup CM Statistics
87 8 Oct 2016 09:30 HOR v WKOB (19 & 20) Gallagher 1 Official 2 - 2 (1 - 0) (3 - 4 SO) Report Calendar Lineup HOR Lineup WKOB Statistics
88 8 Oct 2016 09:45 OTG v ESO (17 & 18) Gallagher 2 Official 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Report Calendar Lineup OTG Lineup ESO Statistics
89 8 Oct 2016 11:00 NSN v OTC (15 & 16) Gallagher 1 Official 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup NSN Lineup OTC Statistics
90 8 Oct 2016 11:15 BOP v SCY (13 & 14) Gallagher 2 Official 4 - 1 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup BOP Lineup SCY Statistics
91 8 Oct 2016 12:30 TAR v WAI (11 & 12) Gallagher 1 Official 3 - 2 (3 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup TAR Lineup WAI Statistics
92 8 Oct 2016 12:45 WGN v CANB (9 & 10) Gallagher 2 Official 1 - 0 (0 - 0) AET Report Calendar Lineup WGN Lineup CANB Statistics
93 8 Oct 2016 14:00 CAN v MAN (7 & 8) Gallagher 1 Official 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Report Calendar Lineup CAN Lineup MAN Statistics
94 8 Oct 2016 14:15 HB v NHR (5 & 6) Gallagher 2 Official 3 - 2 (1 - 2) AET Report Calendar Lineup HB Lineup NHR Statistics
95 8 Oct 2016 15:30 TGA v WKO (3 & 4) Gallagher 1 Official 3 - 2 (1 - 1) AET Report Calendar Lineup TGA Lineup WKO Statistics
96 8 Oct 2016 15:45 AKL v NTH (1 & 2) Gallagher 2 Official 4 - 1 (4 - 1) Report Calendar Lineup AKL Lineup NTH Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
IRWIN Emma Auckland 8 6 0 14
PARKINSON Rose Auckland 9 1 1 11
MANAHI Kyra Northland 6 3 0 9
NEWLANDS Kelly Canterbury 8 1 0 9
EADES Jaimee Tauranga 7 0 0 7
WECH Jessica Northland 6 1 0 7
BAKER Ruby Wellington 6 0 0 6
REID Tessa Canterbury 2 4 0 6
TOPPING Alana Canterbury 6 0 0 6
ALLAN Mary Waikato 2 3 0 5
BIRD Imogen Wairarapa 3 2 0 5
BROWNE Bella North Harbour 5 0 0 5
CHRISTANSEN-BURGESS Jessica Horowhenua 5 0 0 5
MANDENO Lottie Auckland 5 0 0 5
MCKELLOW Hayley Canterbury 4 1 0 5
MCKENZIE Niamh Canterbury B 4 1 0 5
PANCHIA Anjali North Harbour 5 0 0 5
PHILLIPS Murphy Northland 5 0 0 5
SHARP Isobel South Canterbury 2 2 1 5
SURRIDGE Emelia Canterbury 5 0 0 5
TISCH Millie Tauranga 5 0 0 5
CETINTURK Rana Hawke's Bay 4 0 0 4
CROPP Sonya Bay of Plenty 4 0 0 4
FINDLAY Hannah Hawke's Bay 4 0 0 4
HANSEN Tessa Northland 4 0 0 4
HARVEY Mackenzie North Harbour 4 0 0 4
HILTON-JONES Holly Northland 4 0 0 4
HOLLARD Jesse Taranaki 4 0 0 4
KELLY Charlotte Canterbury B 2 2 0 4
MCDONALD Lola Hawke's Bay 3 1 0 4
MCPHAIL Eden Eastern Southland 3 1 0 4
MYBURGH Jade North Harbour 4 0 0 4
SAWERS Lucy Central Otago 1 3 0 4
SINGER Emily Wellington 4 0 0 4
BLAKE Paige North Harbour 0 3 0 3
COTTER Hannah Hawke's Bay 3 0 0 3
COULSON Rebecca Canterbury B 3 0 0 3
DINAN Jorja Eastern Southland 1 2 0 3
DOHERTY Anabelle Invercargill 3 0 0 3
DONALDSON Chloe Canterbury B 3 0 0 3
GRAYSON Ella Counties-Manukau 3 0 0 3
LOBB Madison Otago 3 0 0 3
MAUI-BLACK Kyra Bay of Plenty 0 3 0 3
MCALWEE Brooke Otago 3 0 0 3
MCKNIGHT Annabelle Central Otago 3 0 0 3
MERCHANT Emma Eastern Southland 3 0 0 3
MIGOUNOFF Rosie Counties-Manukau 3 0 0 3
SCHNEIDEMAN Annabelle Canterbury 2 1 0 3
SMITH Piper Canterbury B 3 0 0 3
TAYLOR Maddie Wairarapa 1 2 0 3
ALLAN Kate Wellington 2 0 0 2
ATKINSON Lucy Taranaki 2 0 0 2
BAYLEY Ella Manawatu 0 2 0 2
BEARD Zara Wellington 2 0 0 2
CLARK Stella North Harbour 0 2 0 2
CURTIS Nelia Bay of Plenty 2 0 0 2
DAVIDSON Jessica Nelson 0 2 0 2
DIACK Narissa Invercargill 1 1 0 2
FARRAR Amelia Tauranga 2 0 0 2
FRED Maddison Northland 2 0 0 2
GARDNER Grace Northland 1 1 0 2
GIRLING Jessica Bay of Plenty 2 0 0 2
GREENALL Chelsea South Canterbury 0 2 0 2
HAMILTON Naomi Invercargill 2 0 0 2
HOLDAWAY Jessica Waikato B 2 0 0 2
HOOK Elouise Manawatu 2 0 0 2
KITCHENER Madeline Hawke's Bay 2 0 0 2
KREBS Madeline Hawke's Bay 2 0 0 2
LAMBERT Darby Wairarapa 1 1 0 2
LANG Tylah Waikato 1 1 0 2
LIVINGSTONE Ruby Tauranga 0 2 0 2
MCINTYRE Anna Otago 1 1 0 2
PEPERE Tiari Wellington 1 1 0 2
PITIROI Rautangi Bay of Plenty 1 1 0 2
REEVES Danielle Bay of Plenty 1 1 0 2
ROBERTS Sophie Manawatu 2 0 0 2
SAMPSON Amy Northland 2 0 0 2
SAMPSON Chloe Taranaki 2 0 0 2
SHALLARD Sophie Eastern Southland 1 1 0 2
SMITH Claire Tauranga 2 0 0 2
STORY Issy Canterbury 1 1 0 2
SUTCLIFFE Jaydah Manawatu 0 2 0 2
TUCKER Lucy Nelson 1 1 0 2
WILSON Madison Mid Canterbury 1 1 0 2
YOUNG Taylor Waikato 2 0 0 2
ADOLPH Kiara Tauranga 0 1 0 1
BARON Charlize Wairarapa 1 0 0 1
BATES Arlie Marlborough 1 0 0 1
BRABYN Ana Manawatu 1 0 0 1
BROWNE Chloe North Harbour 1 0 0 1
CAMPBELL Teresa Marlborough 0 1 0 1
CARLINE Kate Horowhenua 0 1 0 1
CHILD Emma Auckland 0 1 0 1
CLEMENTSON Caitlin Nelson 1 0 0 1
CONNELL Annabelle Canterbury B 0 1 0 1
DAVIS Zoey Eastern Southland 1 0 0 1
DAWSON Kianna Wellington 0 1 0 1
EDWARDS Jemima Wairarapa 0 1 0 1
FAHERTY Charly Invercargill 1 0 0 1
FULLER Neisha Otago 0 1 0 1
GLOYN Jordyn Horowhenua 0 1 0 1
HALPIN Jamie Waikato B 1 0 0 1
HANCOCK Ashley Tauranga 0 1 0 1
HARDIE Sophia Wellington 0 1 0 1
HARMAN Samantha Nelson 1 0 0 1
HAYWARD Grace Waikato 1 0 0 1
HOLGATE Kylie North Harbour 0 1 0 1
HOLMES Bethany Tauranga 1 0 0 1
HOPCROFT Alex Invercargill 0 1 0 1
JONASEN Amanda Manawatu 0 1 0 1
KIRK Maddy Manawatu 0 1 0 1
KOWALEWSKI Nicole Taranaki 1 0 0 1
LEIGH Madeline Auckland 1 0 0 1
MARSHALL Freyja Canterbury 1 0 0 1
MASON Abby Canterbury 1 0 0 1
MCARTHUR Rachel Mid Canterbury 0 1 0 1
MCKEE Lucy Invercargill 1 0 0 1
MCKNIGHT Olivia Central Otago 1 0 0 1
MILINA Ellie Waikato B 1 0 0 1
MITCHELL Phoebe Auckland 1 0 0 1
MOREHU-HUNIA Piata Bay of Plenty 1 0 0 1
MULLALLY Bridget Central Otago 1 0 0 1
NEVIN Charli South Canterbury 1 0 0 1
O'REILLY Hannah Mid Canterbury 1 0 0 1
OSBORNE Briar Taranaki 1 0 0 1
PARRETT Chelsea Canterbury B 0 1 0 1
PATEL Karishma Nelson 0 1 0 1
RALEIGH Pippa Wairarapa 1 0 0 1
ROBERTS Claudia Manawatu 1 0 0 1
ROBERTS Ruby Hawke's Bay 0 1 0 1
ROBERTSON-DAVIS Montana Wairarapa 0 1 0 1
RUSSELL Charlie Bay of Plenty 1 0 0 1
RYAN Katie Auckland 0 1 0 1
SARTIN Sofia Waikato 0 1 0 1
SCATCHARD Jessica Waikato 0 1 0 1
SEWELL-MONOD Caitlyn Taranaki 1 0 0 1
SHALE Madeleine Waikato 1 0 0 1
SINCLAIR Adelaide Auckland 1 0 0 1
SMITH Devon Tauranga 1 0 0 1
SPECK Brianna North Harbour 1 0 0 1
TURNBULL Lucinda Marlborough 1 0 0 1
WATSON Ella Counties-Manukau 0 1 0 1
WAUGH Cameron Manawatu 1 0 0 1
WHEELER Danielle North Harbour 1 0 0 1
WHITE Millie Canterbury 1 0 0 1
WILSON Tessa Waikato 1 0 0 1
WISNEWSKI Grace Waikato B 1 0 0 1
    274 91 2 367
Teams
Team Code World Ranking Final Standing
Auckland AKL 1
Northland NTH 2
Tauranga TGA 3
Waikato WKO 4
Hawke's Bay HB 5
North Harbour NHR 6
Canterbury CAN 7
Manawatu MAN 8
Wellington WGN 9
Canterbury B CANB 10
Taranaki TAR 11
Wairarapa WAI 12
Bay of Plenty BOP 13
South Canterbury SCY 14
Nelson NSN 15
Central Otago OTC 16
Eastern Southland ESO 17
Otago OTG 18
Waikato B WKOB 19
Horowhenua HOR 20
Counties-Manukau CM 21
Marlborough MLB 22
Invercargill INV 23
Mid Canterbury MCAN 24
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Canterbury 5 5 0 0 35 0 35 15
2 North Harbour 5 4 0 1 21 3 18 12
3 Nelson 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3 6
4 South Canterbury 5 1 1 3 3 19 -16 4
5 Otago 5 1 1 3 1 17 -16 4
6 Waikato B 5 0 2 3 1 19 -18 2

Pool B

Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Waikato 5 4 0 1 9 3 6 12
2 Hawke's Bay 5 3 1 1 13 4 9 10
3 Canterbury B 5 2 2 1 12 5 7 8
4 Wellington 5 2 1 2 9 3 6 7
5 Eastern Southland 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 5
6 Horowhenua 5 0 0 5 1 25 -24 0

Pool C

Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Northland 5 4 1 0 30 3 27 13
2 Tauranga 5 3 2 0 17 2 15 11
3 Wairarapa 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
4 Taranaki 5 2 0 3 5 14 -9 6
5 Counties-Manukau 5 1 1 3 2 19 -17 4
6 Marlborough 5 0 1 4 0 18 -18 1

Pool D

Day 6 after 96 games played - October 8
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Auckland 5 5 0 0 26 0 26 15
2 Manawatu 5 3 1 1 12 12 0 10
3 Bay of Plenty 5 2 1 2 11 6 5 7
4 Central Otago 5 1 3 1 6 9 -3 6
5 Invercargill 5 0 2 3 3 19 -16 2
6 Mid Canterbury 5 0 1 4 1 13 -12 1
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Tournament Director RANKIN Nicola NZL HNZ
Assistant Tournament Director REEVES Hannah NZL HNZ
Umpire BISHOP Bailey NZL HNZ
Umpire COX Sara NZL HNZ
Umpire DAVY Malikah NZL HNZ
Umpire DAWSON Cassandra NZL HNZ
Umpire EAST Sabina NZL HNZ
Umpire FENTON Charlotte NZL HNZ
Umpire FREDRICKSEN Kataraina NZL HNZ
Umpire GILLIVER Caitlyn NZL HNZ
Umpire KERSTEN Aimee NZL HNZ
Umpire KING Caitlin NZL HNZ
Umpire MARINUS Teri NZL HNZ
Umpire MCCONNELL Charlotte NZL HNZ
Umpire MCINTYRE Caitlin NZL HNZ
Umpire MCINTYRE Jenna-Rae NZL HNZ
Umpire MCKINNEL Libby NZL HNZ
Umpire MORTIMER Piper NZL HNZ
Umpire PEGDEN Brooke NZL
Umpire RYAN Kate NZL HNZ
Umpire SMITH Nikki NZL HNZ
Umpire STEPHENSON Danielle NZL HNZ
Umpire SWEENEY Samantha NZL HNZ
Umpire WALLIS Sophie NZL HNZ
Umpire WONG Aliyah NZL HNZ
Umpire WRIGHT-STEER Chloe NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager BALSOM Luisa NZL
Umpire Manager BILLING Anna NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager BOND Jess NZL HNZ
Umpire Manager CHURCH Amber NZL HNZ
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
1 NHR v SCY (Pool A)
08:00:00
SMITH Nikki BISHOP Bailey
FREDRICKSEN Kataraina  
2 OTG v NSN (Pool A)
08:15:00
FENTON Charlotte MCINTYRE Caitlin
MCKINNEL Libby  
3 CAN v WKOB (Pool A)
09:00:00
STEPHENSON Danielle GILLIVER Caitlyn
SWEENEY Samantha  
4 WGN v ESO (Pool B)
09:15:00
MARINUS Teri RYAN Kate
WRIGHT-STEER Chloe  
5 WKO v HOR (Pool B)
10:00:00
BISHOP Bailey COX Sara
KING Caitlin  
6 HB v CANB (Pool B)
10:15:00
KERSTEN Aimee PEGDEN Brooke
MORTIMER Piper  
7 WAI v CM (Pool C)
11:00:00
WALLIS Sophie FREDRICKSEN Kataraina
WONG Aliyah  
8 TGA v TAR (Pool C)
11:15:00
MCINTYRE Jenna-Rae FENTON Charlotte
MCCONNELL Charlotte  
9 NTH v MLB (Pool C)
12:00:00
GILLIVER Caitlyn SWEENEY Samantha
RYAN Kate  
10 BOP v OTC (Pool D)
12:15:00
MCINTYRE Caitlin WRIGHT-STEER Chloe
DAVY Malikah  
11 AKL v INV (Pool D)
13:00:00
EAST Sabina MCKINNEL Libby
COX Sara  
12 MAN v MCAN (Pool D)
13:15:00
DAWSON Cassandra MORTIMER Piper
PEGDEN Brooke  
13 OTG v NHR (Pool A)
14:00:00
STEPHENSON Danielle WONG Aliyah
KING Caitlin  
14 NSN v WKOB (Pool A)
14:15:00
SMITH Nikki WALLIS Sophie
MARINUS Teri  
15 CAN v SCY (Pool A)
15:00:00
MORTIMER Piper MCCONNELL Charlotte
BISHOP Bailey  
16 WKO v WGN (Pool B)
15:15:00
FREDRICKSEN Kataraina DAWSON Cassandra
SWEENEY Samantha  
17 HOR v CANB (Pool B)
16:00:00
MCKINNEL Libby MCINTYRE Jenna-Rae
WRIGHT-STEER Chloe  
18 HB v ESO (Pool B)
16:15:00
KERSTEN Aimee SMITH Nikki
FENTON Charlotte  
19 TGA v WAI (Pool C)
17:00:00
DAVY Malikah EAST Sabina
MCINTYRE Caitlin  
20 TAR v MLB (Pool C)
17:15:00
WONG Aliyah STEPHENSON Danielle
RYAN Kate  
21 NTH v CM (Pool C)
18:00:00
DAWSON Cassandra MARINUS Teri
PEGDEN Brooke  
22 AKL v BOP (Pool D)
18:15:00
WALLIS Sophie KING Caitlin
GILLIVER Caitlyn  
23 INV v MCAN (Pool D)
19:00:00
MCCONNELL Charlotte KERSTEN Aimee
COX Sara  
24 MAN v OTC (Pool D)
19:15:00
MCINTYRE Jenna-Rae DAVY Malikah
EAST Sabina  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
37 BOP v MAN (Pool D)
08:00:00
MORTIMER Piper MCINTYRE Caitlin
PEGDEN Brooke  
38 AKL v MCAN (Pool D)
08:15:00
FREDRICKSEN Kataraina WONG Aliyah
MCCONNELL Charlotte  
39 INV v OTC (Pool D)
09:00:00
FENTON Charlotte WRIGHT-STEER Chloe
WALLIS Sophie  
40 WGN v HB (Pool B)
09:15:00
MCINTYRE Jenna-Rae COX Sara
BISHOP Bailey  
41 WKO v CANB (Pool B)
10:00:00
GILLIVER Caitlyn MARINUS Teri
DAVY Malikah  
42 HOR v ESO (Pool B)
10:15:00
BALSOM Luisa DAWSON Cassandra
RYAN Kate  
43 WAI v NTH (Pool C)
11:00:00
MCKINNEL Libby PEGDEN Brooke
KERSTEN Aimee  
44 TGA v MLB (Pool C)
11:15:00
STEPHENSON Danielle MORTIMER Piper
SMITH Nikki  
45 TAR v CM (Pool C)
12:00:00
SWEENEY Samantha BISHOP Bailey
COX Sara  
46 NHR v CAN (Pool A)
12:15:00
WONG Aliyah FREDRICKSEN Kataraina
KING Caitlin  
47 OTG v WKOB (Pool A)
13:00:00
WRIGHT-STEER Chloe DAVY Malikah
MARINUS Teri  
48 NSN v SCY (Pool A)
13:15:00
EAST Sabina WALLIS Sophie
DAWSON Cassandra  
49 OTC v MCAN (Pool D)
14:00:00
SMITH Nikki FENTON Charlotte
PEGDEN Brooke  
50 MAN v AKL (Pool D)
14:15:00
MCKINNEL Libby MCCONNELL Charlotte
STEPHENSON Danielle  
51 BOP v INV (Pool D)
15:00:00
GILLIVER Caitlyn RYAN Kate
KERSTEN Aimee  
52 WGN v HOR (Pool B)
15:15:00
MORTIMER Piper MCINTYRE Jenna-Rae
KING Caitlin  
53 ESO v CANB (Pool B)
16:00:00
FREDRICKSEN Kataraina EAST Sabina
SWEENEY Samantha  
54 HB v WKO (Pool B)
16:15:00
MARINUS Teri MCKINNEL Libby
DAWSON Cassandra  
55 NTH v TGA (Pool C)
17:00:00
COX Sara SMITH Nikki
BISHOP Bailey  
56 WAI v TAR (Pool C)
17:15:00
FENTON Charlotte STEPHENSON Danielle
DAVY Malikah  
57 CM v MLB (Pool C)
18:00:00
MCINTYRE Caitlin SWEENEY Samantha
WRIGHT-STEER Chloe  
58 SCY v WKOB (Pool A)
18:15:00
MCCONNELL Charlotte KERSTEN Aimee
WONG Aliyah  
59 CAN v OTG (Pool A)
19:00:00
EAST Sabina KING Caitlin
MCINTYRE Jenna-Rae  
60 NHR v NSN (Pool A)
19:15:00
RYAN Kate GILLIVER Caitlyn
WALLIS Sophie  
Locations

Gallagher Hockey Centre, Hamilton

122 Queens Avenue, Frankton, Hamilton 3204, New Zealand
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2016-10-03 24 24 / 24 / 24
2016-10-04 12 12 / 12 / 12
2016-10-05 24 24 / 24 / 24
2016-10-06 12 12 / 12 / 12
2016-10-07 12 12 / 12 / 12
2016-10-08 12 12 / 12 / 12